A036495 The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6066021

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A036495 The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin - 1/8
picture A036495 The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin - 2/8
picture A036495 The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin - 3/8
picture A036495 The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin - 4/8
picture A036495 The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin - 5/8
picture A036495 The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin - 6/8
picture A036495 The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin - 7/8
picture A036495 The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin - 8/8
View 8 photos
23,500,000 (140,719 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 5
167 sq.m.

The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale
Project : The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin
Bedroom : 3 Bed
Bathroom : 3
Area size : 167 sqm
Selling Price : 23,500,000
Reference ID : A036495

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothin
  • 23,500,000 (140,719 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 3 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 167

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Rhythm Phahol - Ari
Rhythm Phahol - Ari

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

logo project Onyx Phaholyothin
Onyx Phaholyothin

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Centric Ari Station
Centric Ari Station

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Life @ Phahon - Ari
Life @ Phahon - Ari

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Samsen Wittayalai School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Ari

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

BTS Ari

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Phyathai 2 Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Vichaiyut Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Haven’t found the right listing inThe Fine by Fine Home Ari 4 - Paholyothinfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby