A036463 THE LINE Phahol - Pradipat
Last Update :
-
Number :
6066034
View :
THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat Phaya Thai Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : THE LINE Phahol - Pradipat
Bedroom : 3 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 88 sqm
Selling Price : 18,500,000
Reference ID : A036463
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat
- 18,500,000 (210,227 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 15
- 3 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 88
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phaya Thai Bangkok
341 listings for rent
94 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat
🔥Cheapest in the condo‼ Open view room, 26.88 sq m., only 3.88 million baht. Hurry and reserve before it's gone.🔥1 bed27m2สูง fl.฿3,880,000UPDATE !
For sale: The Line Phahol-Pradipat, beautifully decorated, new room, fully furnished, great location, ready to move in. - SW0032191 bed34m28 fl.฿4,750,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, The Line Phahon-Pradipat, high floor, near BTS Saphan Khwai1 bed26.88m230 fl.฿5,600,000UPDATE !
For sale The Line Phahon-Pradipat, beautifully decorated, fully furnished, good location1 bed34m215 fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
🔥🔥Best price!! 1b1b 3.65mb - The Line Phahon - Pradipat 📞Call 090 919 98981 bed27m220-25 fl.฿3,650,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE LINE PHAHON - PRADIPAT Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m226 fl.฿4,600,000UPDATE !

💥SL-8051💥Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, The Line Phahonyothin - Pradiphat 👉 Add Line @rangrak1 bed34m2- fl.฿5,390,000UPDATE !
SC0370🔥 Sale The Line Phahol-Pradipat, 1 bed, 35 sq m, 7th floor, east (east)🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛1 bed35m27 fl.฿4,900,000UPDATE !
📍The Line Phahon-Pradipat📍2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, 65.77 SQ.M., 9th+ 20th+ Floor, Facing North, Brand New & Corner Unit📍Starts 10.89 Million Baht!📍2 bed65.77m222 fl.฿10,890,000UPDATE !
📍Urgent sale! The Line Phahon-Pradipat, 2 Bedrooms, 53.13 SQM, 30th+ Floor, Facing Westc, Corner Unit📍 Only 8.499 Million Baht!2 bed53.13m234 fl.฿8,499,000UPDATE !