A035579 Ideo Mix Phaholyothin
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065714
View :
IDEO Mix Phaholyothin Phaya Thai Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Ideo Mix Phaholyothin
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 76 sqm
Selling Price : 7,400,000
Reference ID : A035579
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- IDEO Mix Phaholyothin
- 7,400,000 (97,368 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 5
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 76
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phaya Thai Bangkok
100 listings for rent
33 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in IDEO Mix Phaholyothin

For Sell Condo IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm1 bed38m223 fl.฿4,000,000UPDATE !
DL26040896 Condo for sale, IDEO Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed38m223 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !
LTH11580-Ideo Mix Phaholyothin FOR SALE Size 58 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Saphan Khwai Station ONLY 8 MB2 bed58m220+ fl.฿8,000,000UPDATE !
Ideo Mix Phaholyothin | Near BTS and MRT Chatuchak #2025112713195#FC1 bed38m221 fl.฿3,590,000UPDATE !

🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm1 bed38m223 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm1 bed38m223 fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

4.2 km.
516 condo for rent
Condo for sale at THE LINE Jatujak - MochitFound 284 listings

2.6 km.

2.7 km.
5.7 km.
5.4 km.
3 km.
0 km.
4.9 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3 km.
0 km.
4.9 km.
Remaining units in IDEO Mix Phaholyothin
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby