A035515 The Signature by Urbano

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6065710

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A035515 The Signature by Urbano - 1/8
picture A035515 The Signature by Urbano - 2/8
picture A035515 The Signature by Urbano - 3/8
picture A035515 The Signature by Urbano - 4/8
picture A035515 The Signature by Urbano - 5/8
picture A035515 The Signature by Urbano - 6/8
picture A035515 The Signature by Urbano - 7/8
picture A035515 The Signature by Urbano - 8/8
View 8 photos
6,990,000 (143,003 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
48.88 sq.m.

The Signature by URBANO Phaya Thai Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale
Project : The Signature by Urbano
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 48.88 sqm
Selling Price : 6,990,000
Reference ID : A035515

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Signature by URBANO
  • 6,990,000 (143,003 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 48.88

View project details

Listings for sale in The Signature by URBANO

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Signature by URBANO

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (58)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Signature by URBANOfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Massive Sale! Renovated Noble Around Ari
    SaleCondo
    Massive Sale! Renovated Noble Around Ari
    Phaya Thai Bangkok
    āļŋ8,490,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    44.2 sqm
    Noble Around Ari

    742 listings

  • Condo for sale, U Delight @ Chatuchak Station, 2 bedrooms, 22nd floor, Building A, near BTS Mo Chit.
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale, U Delight @ Chatuchak Station, 2 bedrooms, 22nd floor, Building A, near BTS Mo Chit.