A033689 Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1
Last Update :
-
Number :
6003998
View :
Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 28.5 sqm
Selling Price : 2,000,000
Reference ID : A033689
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1
- 2,000,000 (70,175 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28.5
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Khanong Bangkok
37 listings for rent
21 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1
πΊ For Sell Condo CHATEAU IN TOWN SUKHUMVIT 62 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm1 bed34m25 fl.ΰΈΏ3,500,000UPDATE !
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 17598681 bed32m23 fl.ΰΈΏ2,590,000UPDATE !
Get Luxury Living on a Budget: Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1β¬ 11404101 bed29m26 fl.ΰΈΏ2,600,000UPDATE !
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 11331541 bed33m23 fl.ΰΈΏ3,100,000UPDATE !
Luxury Resort-Style Condo at Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 62547261 bed34.09m25 fl.ΰΈΏ3,500,000NEW !

1-BR Condo at Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 1719159)1 bed34.09m25 fl.ΰΈΏ3,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2415118)1 bed29.79m27 fl.ΰΈΏ3,690,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

459 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 133 listings

2.3 km.
5.3 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
4.4 km.
2.3 km.
6.9 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
6.9 km.
Remaining units in Chateau In Town Sukhumvit 62/1
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260504/jWA8ZhdcdT4rR7qCuQJn.jpg?width=486&height=360)