85 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5096494

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 85 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale - 1/8
picture 85 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale - 2/8
picture 85 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale - 3/8
picture 85 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale - 4/8
picture 85 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale - 5/8
picture 85 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale - 6/8
picture 85 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale - 7/8
picture 85 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale - 8/8
View 8 photos
14,500,000 (170,588 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 20
85 sq.m.

Supalai Premier @ Asoke Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For SALE with the tenant Price 14.5 M THB Supalai Premier Asoke 2 beds/baths 

Detail: -Room number 1750/282, 20th floor, Room 85 Sq.m./Carpark 12 sq.m., corner unit -2 full Bedrooms / 2 full Bathrooms, fully furnished, 3-air condition, with no block view, TV in living room, Nice comfy sofa in living room, Dining & Kitchen area, Nice real wood dining table, Full kitchen equipment with two door refrigerator, build-in microwave, build-in oven, washing machine, dryer, etc. -Full swimming pool, full fitness, full gym equipment, sauna, stream room, video door phone, key card door system, 24 hours private security guard. -Close to Petchburi MRT station, Asoke BTS station, Terminal 21, Central Rama 9 shopping mall, Prasarnmit University, easy access to express way, and easy access to Sukhumvit and Rama 9. Address: 1750 New Phetchaburi Road, Bangkapi, Huaykwang, Bangkok 10310 Lat/Long: 13.748438, 100.565523

Listing Information

  • Supalai Premier @ Asoke
  • 14,500,000 (170,588 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 20
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 85

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

RCA

0 km.

Fortune Town

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

MRT Phetchaburi

0.5 km.

walk 5 min

MRT Sukhumvit

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Airport Link Makkasan

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

BTS Asok

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Remaining units in Supalai Premier @ Asoke

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (43)