3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6043616

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752) - 1/9
picture 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752) - 2/9
picture 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752) - 3/9
picture 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752) - 4/9
picture 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752) - 5/9
picture 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752) - 6/9
picture 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752) - 7/9
picture 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752) - 8/9
picture 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752) - 9/9
View 9 photos
7,800,000 (60,000 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
130 sq.m.

Master View Executive Place Khlong San Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Fully furnished 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo for rent / sale with a floorsize of 130 squaremeters, at Master View Executive Place Condominium building, in the popular Khlong San district near BTS Krung Thon Buri. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:

  • Balcony
Building features:
  • Building completed in 1995
  • Covered car park
  • Relaxing swimming pool
  • Security cameras

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---

Listing Information

  • Master View Executive Place
  • 7,800,000 (60,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 130

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Haven’t found the right listing inMaster View Executive Placefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby

  • 3-BR Condo at The River Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2866735)
    SaleCondo
    3-BR Condo at The River Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2866735)
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿23,900,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    138 sqm
    The River

    276 listings

  • For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 23,3 bed room, Room size 98.00 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo RIVER HEAVEN Building D, Floor 23,3 bed room, Room size 98.00 sqm
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿8,250,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    98 sqm
    Floor 23
    River Heaven

    59 listings

  • Watermark                 Chaophraya
    SaleCondo
    Watermark Chaophraya
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿21,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    145.94 sqm
    Floor 20
  • Rhythm                      Sathorn
    SaleCondo
    Rhythm Sathorn
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿12,500,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    85.29 sqm
    Floor 38
    Rhythm Sathorn

    607 listings

  • 3-BR Condo at The Fine @ River Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2230776)
    SaleCondo
    3-BR Condo at The Fine @ River Condominium near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2230776)
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿19,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    205 sqm
    The Fine @ River

    41 listings

  • 3-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2504412)
    SaleCondo
    3-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2504412)
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿25,500,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    146.62 sqm
    Floor 20
  • 3-BR Condo at Four Seasons Private Residences Bangkok near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2097228)
    SaleCondo
    3-BR Condo at Four Seasons Private Residences Bangkok near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2097228)
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿89,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    4 Bath
    192 sqm
    Floor 192
  • 3-BR Condo at Tridhos City Marina near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2102501)
    SaleCondo
    3-BR Condo at Tridhos City Marina near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2102501)