Project Master View Executive Place Picture - 1/6
Project Master View Executive Place Picture - 2/6
Project Master View Executive Place Picture - 3/6
Project Master View Executive Place Picture - 4/6
Project Master View Executive Place Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Master View Executive Place

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
14Units for Sale
10Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 10 listings, For sale 14 listings

Project Details

Master View Executive Place

Other Names

  • มาสเตอร์วิว เอ็กเซ็กคิวทีฟ เพลส
  • Masterview Executive Place
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
437
1996
1
40

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Nye by Sansiri

2.5 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Villa Sathorn

2.1 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai River Place

180 m. away

Supalai River Resort

650 m. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

2.1 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

2.4 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

3.1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.6 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.6 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

4.5 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

6.5 km. away

Siam University

7.3 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3.7 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.8 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

4.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

5.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

4.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.7 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.3 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.9 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,018 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,579 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,973 properties for rent

iconsiam

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,625 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.7 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,261 properties for rent

Hua Chiao Hospital

5.4 km. away

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

5.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (9)

รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1210865)

2-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1210865)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
101 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752)

3-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2329752)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
130 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2583734)

2-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2583734)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
120 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Master View Executive Place , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-145426 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Master View Executive Place , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-145426 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
67 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥 Unbeatable value! Master View Executive Place offers clearly defined spaces for comfortable and spacious living

🔥 Unbeatable value! Master View Executive Place offers clearly defined spaces for comfortable and spacious living

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
67 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ Master View Executive 😍 👌 😎

Master View Executive 😍 👌 😎

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:53
รูปภาพ DL23080418 Condo for rent, Master View Executive Place near , ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL23080418 Condo for rent, Master View Executive Place near , ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
59 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ Free Wifi Can see full Icon's firework directly from the room close kitchen 2BR for rent Masterview Executive Place

Free Wifi Can see full Icon's firework directly from the room close kitchen 2BR for rent Masterview Executive Place

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
120 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For rent: Master View Executive Place Condominium 17th floor //// 67 sq.m. 1 bedroom 1 restroom //// near BTS Krung Thon Buri

For rent: Master View Executive Place Condominium 17th floor //// 67 sq.m. 1 bedroom 1 restroom //// near BTS Krung Thon Buri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
67 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 29/01/2026 11:32

Units for Sale (13)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
101 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,307 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Master View Executive Place Condominium near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2354267)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
53 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,264 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom with Asiatique River View 6208358

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom with Asiatique River View 6208358

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
54 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom with Iconsiam River View 6206425

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom with Iconsiam River View 6206425

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
43 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,395 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom with Iconsiam River View 1408912

2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom with Iconsiam River View 1408912

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
86 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,907 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom with Chaopraya River View 6206414

2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom with Chaopraya River View 6206414

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
86 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,907 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
130 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
120 sq.m.
฿7,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
A beautiful unit @ Master View Executive Place for sale

A beautiful unit @ Master View Executive Place for sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
118 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 86 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 86 Sqm Condo For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
86 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,326 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M Master View Executive Place

1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M Master View Executive Place

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
54 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53

A034009 Master View Executive Place

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
53 sq.m.
฿3,499,900
UPDATE !
(฿66,036 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26

Nearby Projects Master View Executive Place

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by