2Bed | 3Bath | BTS Thong Lo | 125sqm | THB 95,000/mo | Fl.5 — The Monument Thong Lo Bangkok

Rent
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6354791

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2Bed | 3Bath | BTS Thong Lo | 125sqm | THB 95,000/mo | Fl.5 — The Monument Thong Lo Bangkok - 1/4
picture 2Bed | 3Bath | BTS Thong Lo | 125sqm | THB 95,000/mo | Fl.5 — The Monument Thong Lo Bangkok - 2/4
picture 2Bed | 3Bath | BTS Thong Lo | 125sqm | THB 95,000/mo | Fl.5 — The Monument Thong Lo Bangkok - 3/4
picture 2Bed | 3Bath | BTS Thong Lo | 125sqm | THB 95,000/mo | Fl.5 — The Monument Thong Lo Bangkok - 4/4
View 4 photos

95,000/ month

2 Bed
3 Bath
on fl. 5
125 sq.m.

The Monument Thonglor Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for rent at The Monument Thong Lo


────────────────────


🏠 Room Details

2 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | 125 sq.m. | Floor 5

Station: BTS Thong Lo

Project: The Monument Thong Lo

Listing ID: AA39576


────────────────────


💰 Price & Terms

Rent: THB 95,000/month

Minimum contract: 12 months

Available from: 2026-09-03

No smoking

No pets


────────────────────


✨ Highlights

• 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 125 sqm, 5th floor, no movable furniture, deposit 2 months plus 1 month advance, minimum 1 year contract

• Owner post, willing to accept agents, price to sell 32.5 million THB net.


────────────────────


📍 Nearby

• BTS Thong Lo


────────────────────


Contact

Tel: 092 343 7972

Tel: 095 492 0090

Tel: 062 837 3269

Line: @conmatch

Facebook: Conmatch Agenccy

WhatsApp: 062 837 3269


More listings: www.conmatch.co/agent

Listing Information

  • The Monument Thonglor
  • 95,000/ month

  • 03/09/2026
  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 125

Facilities

  • Room amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals
ID Card Verified
@conmatchWhatsApp
The Monument Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Listings for rent in The Monument Thonglor

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

0.5 km.

Remaining units in The Monument Thonglor

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (268)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Monument Thonglorfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo At Taka Haus Ekamai 12, 6th Floor Near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1494877)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo At Taka Haus Ekamai 12, 6th Floor Near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1494877)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿10,500,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62 sqm
    Floor 6
    Taka Haus Ekkamai

    331 listings

  • Great Value 2-BR Condo At Quattro By Sansiri Near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1201222)
    SaleCondo
    Great Value 2-BR Condo At Quattro By Sansiri Near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1201222)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿15,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    90.16 sqm
    Floor 12
    Quattro by Sansiri

    869 listings

  • 2-BR Condo For Sale At Chapter Thonglor 25 (ID 2766004)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo For Sale At Chapter Thonglor 25 (ID 2766004)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    57 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 🎨 Artisan Ratchada for Sale - 2 Bed 72 sqm,, Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre
    SaleCondo
    🎨 Artisan Ratchada for Sale - 2 Bed 72 sqm,, Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿6,540,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72 sqm
    Floor 18
    Artisan Ratchada

    232 listings

  • STILL Sukhumvit 20 Luxury 2BR for Sale | 124 Sqm Near BTS Asok 358K/Sqm - U6456291
    SaleCondo
    STILL Sukhumvit 20 Luxury 2BR for Sale | 124 Sqm Near BTS Asok 358K/Sqm - U6456291
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿44,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    124 sqm
    Floor 13
  • 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    SaleCondo
    2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60.6 sqm
    Floor 13
  • 37th-Floor 2-BR At Park Origin Thonglor Near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1501118)
    SaleCondo
    37th-Floor 2-BR At Park Origin Thonglor Near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1501118)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿19,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    69 sqm
    Floor 37
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 89 SQ.M Belle Grand Rama 9
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 89 SQ.M Belle Grand Rama 9
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿10,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    89 sqm
    Floor 21
  • Supalai Prime Rama 9 52 sqm Skyline Condo in Bangkok
    SaleCondo
    Supalai Prime Rama 9 52 sqm Skyline Condo in Bangkok
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿4,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    52 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2152724)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2152724)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿23,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    111 sqm
    Floor 17
  • 2-BR Condo at Tidy Deluxe Sukhumvit 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2281327)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Tidy Deluxe Sukhumvit 34 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2281327)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿6,080,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45.1 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 2-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 3206308)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 3206308)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿24,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    106 sqm
    Floor 38
    NOBLE STATE 39

    817 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1176874)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1176874)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿11,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    64.94 sqm
    Floor 17
  • 2-BR Condo At Urbitia Thong Lo, 100m to BTS Thong Lor (ID 2759183)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo At Urbitia Thong Lo, 100m to BTS Thong Lor (ID 2759183)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿12,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    65 sqm
    Floor 3
    Urbitia Thong Lo

    56 listings

  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • Live in a prime location , fully furnished , Ready to move in.
    RentCondo
    Live in a prime location , fully furnished , Ready to move in.
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 22
  • MARU Ekkamai 2: 55 sqm City-View Condo in Bangkok
    RentCondo
    MARU Ekkamai 2: 55 sqm City-View Condo in Bangkok
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 24
    MARU EKKAMAI 2

    464 listings

  • 📍✨ Condo For Rent The Bangkok Thonglor 📍✨
    RentCondo
    📍✨ Condo For Rent The Bangkok Thonglor 📍✨
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿115,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 15
  • Belle Grand Rama 9 101 sqm Condo on Floor 39 in Bangkok
    RentCondo
    Belle Grand Rama 9 101 sqm Condo on Floor 39 in Bangkok
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    101 sqm
    Floor 39
  • 2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 399892)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at XT Ekkamai near BTS Thong Lor (ID 399892)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿35,500 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 4
    XT EKKAMAI

    838 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2443580)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2443580)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿54,000 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    88 sqm
    Floor 7
    Ivy Thonglor

    491 listings

  • 2-BR Condo At The Rise Sukhumvit 39, Near BTS Phrom Phong 📍 (ID 2465753)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo At The Rise Sukhumvit 39, Near BTS Phrom Phong 📍 (ID 2465753)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    100 sqm
    Floor 2
  • 2-BR Condo at La Citta Penthouse near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1014871)
    RentCondo
    2-BR Condo at La Citta Penthouse near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1014871)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿46,500 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    75 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 🔥🔥Promotion 26000Baht Only!!  IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!
    RentCondo
    🔥🔥Promotion 26000Baht Only!! IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿26,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 11
    IDEO Mobi Asoke

    365 listings

  • 🔥🔥 For Rent Life Asoke 55 sqm 🔥🔥
    RentCondo
    🔥🔥 For Rent Life Asoke 55 sqm 🔥🔥
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    55 sqm
    Life Asoke

    1049 listings

  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.