2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50 154636

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6033706

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50  154636 - 1/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50  154636 - 2/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50  154636 - 3/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50  154636 - 4/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50  154636 - 5/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50  154636 - 6/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50  154636 - 7/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50  154636 - 8/9
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50  154636 - 9/9
View 9 photos
7,500,000 (122,790 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
61.08 sq.m.

Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Greetings! If you're in the market for a luxurious yet affordable condo, then you've come to the right place. Right here is a piece of paradise nestled in the vibrant heart ofBangkok located in the serene Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50 project in Phra Khanong, completed in December 2016. This gem offers a generous 61.08 SqM that contains two tranquil bedrooms and one gleaming bathroom, perfect for those seeking privacy, comfort and convenience.This exquisite and spacious property possesses convenient features that make for an ideal abode for a comfortable lifestyle. The modernity of this condo will pique the interest of urbanite lifestyle enthusiasts and those who prioritize convenience like no other. With its fortified construction and excellent finishes, this condo comes with the peace of mind that you'll want in owning your very own urban abode.For such a prime locale, this is an extraordinary offering at a very competitive base price of ฿8,500,000 (฿139,162/SqM). Jump in the opportunity of owning a property that is sure to increase in value over the years. And, don't miss out on differentiating yourself from the rest by owning an immaculately appointed condo with easy, convenient features. Reach out to us now for more information and to reserve the best deal. We await your inquiries!

Listing Information

  • Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50
  • 7,500,000 (122,790 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 61.08

Verified
Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Tree Condo Sukhumvit 50

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (6)
Haven’t found the right listing inTree Condo Sukhumvit 50for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help