2 Bed 2 Bath 137.68 SQ.M The Pano
Last Update :
-
Number :
5093020
View :
The Pano Yan Nawa Bangkok -
Listing Detail
The Pano is a property with the following features:
Type: 2 bedroom
Bathrooms: 2
Size: 137.68 square meters
View: River view
Furnishing: The unit comes fully furnished with furniture and complete electrical appliances.
Availability: The property is ready for immediate move-in.
This comprehensive package offers convenience and a hassle-free experience as you wont need to worry about purchasing furniture or appliances separately. With its spacious size, river view, and ample parking space, The Pano provides a comfortable and enjoyable living environment.
If you have any further inquiries or would like additional details, feel free to let me know!
Listing Information
- The Pano
- 19,900,000 (144,622 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 19
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 137.6
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Yan Nawa Bangkok
188 listings for rent
132 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Pano

🎉 For Sell Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 29,2 bed room, Room size 131 sqm2 bed131m229 fl.฿24,000,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 159 sqm1 bed159m23 fl.฿18,900,000UPDATE !

🚩 For Sell Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 159 sqm1 bed159m23 fl.฿18,900,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 29,2 bed room, Room size 131 sqm2 bed131m229 fl.฿24,000,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PANO Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 159 sqm1 bed159m23 fl.฿18,900,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

130 condo for rent
Condo for sale at U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3Found 82 listings

2.3 km.

4.5 km.
3.2 km.
4.2 km.
4.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
9.3 km.
3.9 km.
9.3 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby