Project S.V. City Rama 3 Picture - 1/7
Project S.V. City Rama 3 Picture - 2/7
Project S.V. City Rama 3 Picture - 3/7
Project S.V. City Rama 3 Picture - 4/7
Project S.V. City Rama 3 Picture - 5/7
Condominium

S.V. City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok5.0/5
44Units for Sale
64Units for Rent

SV City Rama 3 S.V. City Rama 3 Developed by Sahaviriya City Public Company Limited Condominium: 7 Building 21-38 S.V. City Rama 3 Condo with Next to the Chao Phraya River Located on Rama 3 Road, Bangkok, Bang Phong Phang Subdistrict, Yannawa District, Bangkok, near many facilities with complete facilities in the project. -Central Rama 3, Tesco Lotus Rama 3, Makro Rama 3, HomePro Rama 3, Int-Intersct, SV Mall, Teacher Com -St. Louis Hospital -Assumption School

Interested in this project?

For rent 64 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

S.V. City Rama 3

Other Names

  • S.V. City Rama III
  • เอส วี ซิตี้ พระราม 3
  • SV City Rama 3
  • SV City พระราม 3
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
-
1995
7
21

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwas - Chaopraya

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

dcondo Sathu Pradit 49

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 3 - Riverine

2.1 km. away

Supalai Riva Grande

760 m. away

The Pano

150 m. away

The Star Estate @ Rama 3

2.4 km. away

Royal River Place

440 m. away

PM Riverside

610 m. away

The Sathu Residences

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

No mass transit information available

Sarasas Pittaya School

3.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Suk Sawat

4.6 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

3.3 km. away

Central Rama 3

4.2 km. away

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

4.8 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,891 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Industrial Ring Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 3 Hospital

9.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
richmantoy

richmantoy

08/02/2564

SV City Rama 3 คอนโดพร้อมอยุ่ ริมแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (54)

See All Listings (54)
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo S.V. CITY RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 93 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo S.V. CITY RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 93 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
93 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo S.V. CITY RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo S.V. CITY RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
51 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For rent condo SV CITY RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 75.00 sqm

📌 For rent condo SV CITY RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 75.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
75 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at SV City Rama 3 (D6903013)

Condo for Rent at SV City Rama 3 (D6903013)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
75 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at SV City Rama 3 (D6903023)

Condo for Rent at SV City Rama 3 (D6903023)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ  S.V. City Rama 3  28th Floor 93 square meters

S.V. City Rama 3 28th Floor 93 square meters

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
93 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:12
รูปภาพ #Z742 Condo for rent SV City Rama3

#Z742 Condo for rent SV City Rama3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
75 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1843💥070868🔥Condo for rent SV City Rama 3

#Z1843💥070868🔥Condo for rent SV City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
93 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1736 Condo for rent: SV City Rama 3

#Z1736 Condo for rent: SV City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
95 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #E022 🎉260269 Condo for Rent: SV City Tower

#E022 🎉260269 Condo for Rent: SV City Tower

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
75 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R459 For rent Sv City Rama3  SV City Rama3 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 📍Size 65 sq.m. 📍14th floor

#R459 For rent Sv City Rama3 SV City Rama3 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 📍Size 65 sq.m. 📍14th floor

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
65 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1700 For Rent SV  City Rama3

#S1700 For Rent SV City Rama3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
91 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1766💥040868🔥 Condo for rent: SV City Rama 3

#Z1766💥040868🔥 Condo for rent: SV City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
75 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2440 For Rent SV City Rama 3

#S2440 For Rent SV City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
75 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2955  For Rent SV City Rama3

#S2955 For Rent SV City Rama3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
50 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5591  For Rent SV City Rama 3

#S5591 For Rent SV City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. -
95 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4995 Condo for rent SV City Rama3

#R4995 Condo for rent SV City Rama3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
102 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1299 Condo for rent SV City Rama3

#Z1299 Condo for rent SV City Rama3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
59 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8919 🎉 190169 Condo for rent: SV City Rama 3

#R8919 🎉 190169 Condo for rent: SV City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
220 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (40)

See All Listings (40)
✨ For Sale: SV City Rama 3 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,850,000 THB

✨ For Sale: SV City Rama 3 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,850,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
80 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
NEW !
(฿35,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:18
2-BR Condo at SV City Rama 3 Condominium close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2050066)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
74.42 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,240 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at SV City Rama 3 Condominium close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 994075)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37-38
220 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at SV City Rama 3 Condominium close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1849527)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
111 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,171 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at SV City Rama 3 Condominium close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2898425)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
93.4 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
NEW !
(฿45,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
📌 For Sell Condo S.V. CITY RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 36,3 bed room, Room size 86 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
86 sq.m.
฿4,780,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,581 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:02
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , SV City Rama 3 , Bang Phong Phang , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-141742 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
80 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿37,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
DL26010768 Condo for sale, S.V. City Rama 3 near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
220 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
DL26020598 Condo for sale, S.V. City Rama 3 near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
89.8 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,543 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
Call : 081-844-1178 Condo S.V. City Rama 3 @BRT Wat Darn Station 42.58 sq.m 1 Bedroom 15th floor River View, Fully furnished, Ready to move in

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
42.58 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:01
Condo for sale SV CITY RAMA 3 RAMA 3

Condo for sale SV CITY RAMA 3 RAMA 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
68 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:10
 S.V. City Rama                  3

S.V. City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
95 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
 S.V. City Rama               3

S.V. City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
102.66 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,243 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
SV CITY         Rama               3

SV CITY Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
35.13 sq.m.
฿4,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
SV CITY                           Rama 3

SV CITY Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
95.13 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,304 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
✨ For Sale: SV City Rama 3 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,500,000 THB

✨ For Sale: SV City Rama 3 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,500,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
95 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
2 Bed 1 Bath 75 SQ.M S.V. City Rama 3

2 Bed 1 Bath 75 SQ.M S.V. City Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
75 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
68.9 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo S.V. City Rama 3 Bang Phongphang Yannawa Bangkok

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
68.9 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects S.V. City Rama 3

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by