1Bed | 1Bath | BTS On Nut | 30sqm | THB 17,000/mo | Fl.24 — The Base Sukhumvit 77 Bangkok

Rent
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6367566

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1Bed | 1Bath | BTS On Nut | 30sqm | THB 17,000/mo | Fl.24 — The Base Sukhumvit 77 Bangkok - 1/1
View 1 photos

17,000/ month

1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 24
30 sq.m.

The Base Sukhumvit 77 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for rent at The Base Sukhumvit 77


────────────────────


🏠 Room Details

1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | 30 sq.m. | Floor 24

Station: BTS On Nut

Project: The Base Sukhumvit 77

Listing ID: AA413140


────────────────────


💰 Price & Terms

Rent: THB 17,000/month

Minimum contract: 12 months

Available from: 2026-09-03

No smoking

No pets


────────────────────


✨ Highlights

• Renovated new, ready to move in with full furniture and electrical appliances, Smart TV large screen like Sky Cinema, high floor city view, cool breeze all day, open window for fresh air reduces air conditioner usage.

• Owner post, Agent welcome, Deposit 2 months, Advance 1 month, Foreigners welcome.


────────────────────


🏢 Amenities

• Fully furnished


────────────────────


📍 Nearby

• BTS On Nut

• BigC


────────────────────


Contact

Tel: 092 343 7972

Tel: 095 492 0090

Tel: 062 837 3269

Line: @conmatch

Facebook: Conmatch Agenccy

WhatsApp: 062 837 3269


More listings: www.conmatch.co/agent

Listing Information

  • The Base Sukhumvit 77
  • 17,000/ month

  • 05/09/2026
  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 24
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30

Facilities

  • Room amenities
  • Project Facilities
Furniture
Home phone
Air conditioner
Hot/warm water heater
Room digital lock system
Bath
TV
Cooking stove
Fridge
Hood
WIFI
Washing machine
Microwave
ListingFacility:LIFT
Parking
Motorcycle Parking
Security
WIFI
Access control (Fingerprint/Keycard)
CCTV
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Shuttle Service
EV-Charger
Park / BBQ Areas
Kids Playground
Stadium (Tennis/Basketball)
Library
Meeting Room
Convenience Store
Restaurant
Laundry
Can raise animals
ID Card Verified
@conmatchWhatsApp
The Base Sukhumvit 77

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Listings for rent in The Base Sukhumvit 77

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Base Sukhumvit 77

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (463)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Base Sukhumvit 77for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Ashton Morph 38 | Floor 22 | 1BR + Private Glass Office | Pet-Friendly | Foreign Quota | BTS Thonglor |  THB 9.9M
    SaleCondo
    Ashton Morph 38 | Floor 22 | 1BR + Private Glass Office | Pet-Friendly | Foreign Quota | BTS Thonglor | THB 9.9M
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿9,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    53.53 sqm
    Floor 22
    Ashton Morph 38

    255 listings

  • Best Value 1BR Condo at 59 Heritage Near BTS Thong Lo Sukhumvit - U5952553
    SaleCondo
    Best Value 1BR Condo at 59 Heritage Near BTS Thong Lo Sukhumvit - U5952553
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿3,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    37.56 sqm
    Floor 24
    59 Heritage

    370 listings

  • 60m To BTS Punnawithi: 1-BR At Hue Sukhumvit (ID 1049206)
    SaleCondo
    60m To BTS Punnawithi: 1-BR At Hue Sukhumvit (ID 1049206)
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿2,750,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    31.4 sqm
    Floor 2
    Hue Sukhumvit

    39 listings

  • 1-BR Condo at The Link Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 3233606)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Link Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 3233606)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿1,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    31 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 1-BR Condo at The President Condo Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 2776909)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The President Condo Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 2776909)
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.65 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 1-BR Condo For Sale At Taka Haus Ekamai 12 Near BTS Ekkamai (ID 824633)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo For Sale At Taka Haus Ekamai 12 Near BTS Ekkamai (ID 824633)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿5,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.75 sqm
    Floor 6
    Taka Haus Ekkamai

    301 listings

  • 1-BR Condo at Waterford Sukhumvit 50 Condominium near BTS On Nut (ID 680121)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Waterford Sukhumvit 50 Condominium near BTS On Nut (ID 680121)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿2,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42.35 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 42 Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 3005500)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Tree Condo Sukhumvit 42 Condominium near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 3005500)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿3,750,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    46.7 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 40.47 SqM Ekkamai Condo Near BTS | Tenant in Place, ROI 4.06%, 10.25% Below Market - U1181996
    SaleCondo
    40.47 SqM Ekkamai Condo Near BTS | Tenant in Place, ROI 4.06%, 10.25% Below Market - U1181996
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿3,250,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    40.47 sqm
    Floor 2
  • 1-BR Vista Garden Condominium Near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 3165490)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Vista Garden Condominium Near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 3165490)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿3,300,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    44.7 sqm
    Floor 4
    Vista Garden

    36 listings

  • Great Value 1-BR At Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 64 Near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1655244)
    SaleCondo
    Great Value 1-BR At Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 64 Near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1655244)
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿2,560,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33.4 sqm
    Floor 4
    Mayfair Place

    74 listings

  • 1-BR Condo For Sale At Maru Ekkamai 2 Near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2770367)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo For Sale At Maru Ekkamai 2 Near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2770367)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    29 sqm
    Floor 11
    MARU EKKAMAI 2

    466 listings

  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • Skywalk residence☎️ big curve windows 51 sqm ‼️only 22000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    RentCondo
    Skywalk residence☎️ big curve windows 51 sqm ‼️only 22000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿22,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    51 sqm
    Floor 25
  • ❤️❤️FOR RENT NIA BY SANSIRI 1 BEDROOM 1 BATHROOM
    RentCondo
    ❤️❤️FOR RENT NIA BY SANSIRI 1 BEDROOM 1 BATHROOM
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿15,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 11
    NIA by Sansiri

    169 listings

  • Chateau in town 64/1 ☎️1 bed ‼️only 12000/month‼️ NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    RentCondo
    Chateau in town 64/1 ☎️1 bed ‼️only 12000/month‼️ NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿12,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 2
  • For Rent Aspire Rama 4 Near BTS Ekamai 800 meter
    RentCondo
    For Rent Aspire Rama 4 Near BTS Ekamai 800 meter
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿12,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 12
    Aspire Rama 4

    348 listings

  • The base park wast 12,000🔥✨BTS Onnut contact Line:katk03 (There are several rooms)
    RentCondo
    The base park wast 12,000🔥✨BTS Onnut contact Line:katk03 (There are several rooms)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,000 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 29
  • Life sukhumvit 48 ☎️1 bed 15 floor 16000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    RentCondo
    Life sukhumvit 48 ☎️1 bed 15 floor 16000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿16,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 15
    Life Sukhumvit 48

    923 listings

  • For rent 📣 Maru Ekkamai 2,  1 bed 1baht, 33 Sq.m. 🔥 30,000 Baht/Month🔥 (🐶🐱🐰 pet friendly)
    RentCondo
    For rent 📣 Maru Ekkamai 2, 1 bed 1baht, 33 Sq.m. 🔥 30,000 Baht/Month🔥 (🐶🐱🐰 pet friendly)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 23
    MARU EKKAMAI 2

    466 listings

  • The Origin On Nut – Free shuttle to BTS On Nut 💰 10,000/month
    RentCondo
    The Origin On Nut – Free shuttle to BTS On Nut 💰 10,000/month
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿10,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    22 sqm
    Floor 6
    THE ORIGIN ONNUT

    78 listings

  • For rent : Chambers Onnut Sukhumvit 81 BTS On nut 230 M.
    RentCondo
    For rent : Chambers Onnut Sukhumvit 81 BTS On nut 230 M.
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿15,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 5
  • For rent The Privacy Sukhumvit 101 🎉🔥 1 bed 27 sq.m only 13,000
    RentCondo
    For rent The Privacy Sukhumvit 101 🎉🔥 1 bed 27 sq.m only 13,000
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿13,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 5
    THE PRIVACY S101

    130 listings

  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by

    Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.