propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project Via 49

Via 49

Via 49
Watthana Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities

VIA 49

a new condominium, one of the Aessthetic Collection from Sansiri, designed from the trend of modern architecture to create aesthetic works of art to blend together perfectly. For the art of living in style

Project Information

Project NameVia 49
AddressWatthana Bangkok
Unit Types
  • 1 Bedroom (35.0 - 49.50 sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom (64.0 - 76.0 sq.m.)
Utility Fee- THB/sq.m.
No. of Building1
No. of Floor8
Total Units85 rooms
Completed on2013

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Sale at Via 49

Filter search result

Found 10 properties

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Via 49 1057786UPDATE !
Sale for8,300,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor2nd
31/07/2026 18:20
Luxury 1-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Thonglor | Via 49 by SansiriNEW !
Sale for6,000,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size36.0m2
Floor5th
29/07/2026 8:02
1-BR Condo For Sale At Via 49, 8th Floor, Near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1821557)UPDATE !
Sale for5,600,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size35.5m2
Floor8th
28/07/2026 20:13
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 SQ.M Via 49UPDATE !
Sale for10,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.2m2
Floor7th
24/07/2026 11:40
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 48 SQ.M Via 49UPDATE !
Sale for8,930,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.0m2
Floor5th
24/07/2026 11:40
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35.45 Sq.m Via 49UPDATE !
Sale for5,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size35.4m2
Floor8th
24/07/2026 11:40
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 62 SQ.M at Condo Via 49UPDATE !
Sale for12,500,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size62.2m2
Floor8th
24/07/2026 11:40
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 48 Sq.m Via 49UPDATE !
Sale for8,300,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.0m2
Floor6th
24/07/2026 11:40
1 Bed 1 Bath 46 SQ.M Via 49UPDATE !
Sale for9,100,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor2nd
24/07/2026 11:40
✅ S-VI49101 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty
Sale for8,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor7th
23/05/2025 13:20

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area
  • Hospital/Airport

BTS Sukhumvit Line

University/College

International School

School

District

Condo for Rent in Watthana
37,958 properties for rent
Condo for Sale in Watthana
13,640 properties for sale

Popular Areas

Condo Benchakiti Park3.32 km. away
Condo for Rent near Benchakiti Park
37,854 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Benchakiti Park
14,065 properties for sale
Condo The Emquartier1.54 km. away
Condo for Rent near The Emquartier
43,473 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near The Emquartier
16,177 properties for sale
Condo Benjasiri Park1.52 km. away
Condo for Rent near Benjasiri Park
32,445 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Benjasiri Park
11,966 properties for sale

Road

Soi

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project Park 24
Park 24

Park 24

Khlong Toei Bangkok

2.18 km. away
Condo for Rent Park 24647 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Park 24264 properties for sale
logo project The Lumpini 24
The Lumpini 24

The Lumpini 24

Khlong Toei Bangkok

2.18 km. away
Condo for Rent The Lumpini 24657 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Lumpini 24231 properties for sale
logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok

1.22 km. away
logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

Rhythm Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok

1.88 km. away
Condo for Rent Rhythm Ekkamai467 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Rhythm Ekkamai132 properties for sale
logo project Noble Remix
Noble Remix

Noble Remix

Khlong Toei Bangkok

1.11 km. away
Condo for Rent Noble Remix627 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Noble Remix223 properties for sale
logo project The Waterford Diamond
The Waterford Diamond

The Waterford Diamond

Khlong Toei Bangkok

0.80 km. away
logo project The Clover Thonglor
The Clover Thonglor

The Clover Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok

1.48 km. away
Condo for Rent The Clover Thonglor155 properties for rent
logo project Vtara Sukhumvit 36
Vtara Sukhumvit 36

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok

1.61 km. away
Condo for Rent Vtara Sukhumvit 36207 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Vtara Sukhumvit 36141 properties for sale
logo project The Emporio Place
The Emporio Place

The Emporio Place

Khlong Toei Bangkok

2.09 km. away
Condo for Rent The Emporio Place311 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Emporio Place140 properties for sale
logo project Ivy Thonglor
Ivy Thonglor

Ivy Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok

1.58 km. away
Condo for Rent Ivy Thonglor323 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Ivy Thonglor123 properties for sale
logo project Noble Refine
Noble Refine

Noble Refine

Khlong Toei Bangkok

1.18 km. away
Condo for Rent Noble Refine422 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Noble Refine108 properties for sale
logo project Noble Reveal
Noble Reveal

Noble Reveal

Watthana Bangkok

1.84 km. away
Condo for Rent Noble Reveal440 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Noble Reveal189 properties for sale
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by