TH/EN
ภาษาไทย
English
Packages Price
Contact Us
บทความ
Renthub.in.th
propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
New Listing
Condo for rent near Surao Ban Don Pier area
0
Lastest update
Found 2,845 properties
Premium
🔥 Urgent for rent! Noble Solo 1 bedroom, 51 sq m, 17th floor, only 28,000/month.
NEW !
Rental
28,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
51.0
m
2
Floor
17
th
19/05/2026 13:34
Noble Solo (Noble Solo)
Standard
Rent Condo C ekkamai 16000thb
Rental
16,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
29
th
08/01/2026 23:59
C Ekkamai (C Ekkamai )
Standard
*** Condo for rent : C Ekkamai 1 Bedroom Fully furnished Unblock view Special price 15,000 Baht 🔥🔥🔥***
UPDATE !
Rental
15,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
29
th
10/05/2026 15:48
C Ekkamai (C Ekkamai )
For Rent Condo CHAPTER THONGLOR 25 Building 1, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
1
st
20/05/2026 19:45
Chapter Thonglor 25 (Chapter Thonglor 25)
For Rent Condo THRU THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 67.00 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
35,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
67.0
m
2
Floor
28
th
20/05/2026 19:45
Thru Thonglor (Thru Thonglor)
For rent condo C EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 40,Duplex, Room size 34.00 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
29,500
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 1 Bedroom
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
40
th
20/05/2026 19:45
C Ekkamai (C Ekkamai )
For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK EKKAMAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 37,2 bed room, Room size 82 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
82.0
m
2
Floor
37
th
20/05/2026 19:45
Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor (Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor)
UPDATE !
Rental
29,500
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 1 Bedroom
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
40
th
20/05/2026 19:45
C Ekkamai (C Ekkamai )
For Rent Condo CHAPTER THONGLOR 25 Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm
NEW !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
20/05/2026 19:45
Chapter Thonglor 25 (Chapter Thonglor 25)
For Rent Condo IVY THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
27,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
43.0
m
2
Floor
12
th
20/05/2026 19:45
Ivy Thonglor (Ivy Thonglor)
UPDATE !
Rental
29,500
THB/month
Unit type
Duplex 1 Bedroom
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
40
th
20/05/2026 19:45
C Ekkamai (C Ekkamai )
For Rent Condo CHAPTER THONGLOR 25 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
20/05/2026 19:45
Chapter Thonglor 25 (Chapter Thonglor 25)
For Rent Condo CHAPTER THONGLOR 25 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
2.0
th
20/05/2026 19:45
Chapter Thonglor 25 (Chapter Thonglor 25)
Icon III, Special Rent!! 90 sqm, Super big 1 bedroom with separate living room, separate kitchen for Rent at 35,000 baht/month
UPDATE !
Rental
35,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
90.0
m
2
Floor
28
th
20/05/2026 19:30
The Icon III (The Icon III)
📢 FOR RENT✨ The Niche Pride Thonglor-Phetchaburi,31 sq.m. 28th Floor with Stunning Views, Fully Furnished with Washer & Dryer
UPDATE !
Rental
17,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
28
th
20/05/2026 19:20
Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi (Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi)
FOR RENT : The Height Thonglor (BTS Thonglor) 🔥PRICE 🔥 60,000 BAHT/Month 🔥line :@190evxgl
UPDATE !
Rental
60,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
140.0
m
2
Floor
4
th
20/05/2026 19:19
The Height (The Height)
Room For Rent Thru Thonglor Condo 1BR 13500 baht FL.30 Near BTS MRT ARL
UPDATE !
Rental
13,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
30
th
20/05/2026 19:09
Thru Thonglor (Thru Thonglor)
For Rent C Ekkamai 1 Bedroom 24th Floor near BTS Ekkamai
UPDATE !
Rental
20,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
36.0
m
2
Floor
24
th
20/05/2026 19:02
C Ekkamai (C Ekkamai )
P-39289 Condo for rent C Ekkamai fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).
UPDATE !
Rental
18,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
32.0
m
2
Floor
17
th
20/05/2026 19:02
C Ekkamai (C Ekkamai )
P-49594 — Condo for Rent near BTS Ekkamai & BTS Thong Lo - Up Ekamai. Price 55,000 THB! Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome
UPDATE !
Rental
55,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
77.0
m
2
Floor
12
th
20/05/2026 19:02
Up Ekamai (Up Ekamai)
P-50410 Thonglor Gem! 1 Bed City View @The Niche Pride 20,000 THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897
UPDATE !
Rental
20,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
11
th
20/05/2026 19:02
Renting The base petchaburi thonglor 2bed ready to move in
UPDATE !
Rental
32,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
67.0
m
2
Floor
33
rd
20/05/2026 19:00
THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor (THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor)
Renting Luxury condo thonglor pet friendly
UPDATE !
Rental
120,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
121.0
m
2
Floor
3
rd
20/05/2026 19:00
The Monument Thonglor (The Monument Thonglor)
Renting The Monument Thomglor 2bed
UPDATE !
Rental
150,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
125.0
m
2
Floor
16
th
20/05/2026 19:00
The Monument Thonglor (The Monument Thonglor)
Renting Chapter thonglor best price
UPDATE !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
2+
20/05/2026 19:00
Chapter Thonglor 25 (Chapter Thonglor 25)
Renting Chapter thonglor brand new , never stay before
UPDATE !
Rental
25,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
2
nd
20/05/2026 19:00
Chapter Thonglor 25 (Chapter Thonglor 25)
For Rent Condo D 25 THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
20,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
42.0
m
2
Floor
7.0
th
20/05/2026 19:00
D 25 Thonglor (D 25 Thonglor)
Condo for rent, LLOYD Research Center - Thonglor, near Bangkok Hospital, only 80 meters.
UPDATE !
Rental
58,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
54.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
20/05/2026 19:00
LLOYD Soonvijai - Thonglor (LLOYD Soonvijai - Thonglor)
For Rent Condo THRU THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 28,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
17,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
28
th
20/05/2026 18:45
Thru Thonglor (Thru Thonglor)
For Rent Condo IVY THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 34 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
19,500
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
34.0
m
2
Floor
10
th
20/05/2026 18:45
Ivy Thonglor (Ivy Thonglor)
For rent condo LLOYD SOONVIJAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
18,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
27.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
20/05/2026 18:45
LLOYD Soonvijai - Thonglor (LLOYD Soonvijai - Thonglor)
For Rent Condo THE BASE PHETCHABURI - THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
20,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
33.0
m
2
Floor
9.0
th
20/05/2026 18:45
For Rent Condo C EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
17,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
30.0
m
2
Floor
24
th
20/05/2026 18:45
C Ekkamai (C Ekkamai )
For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK EKKAMAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 16,1 BED PLUS, Room size 68 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
24,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
68.0
m
2
Floor
16
th
20/05/2026 18:45
For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL EKAMAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
18,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
36.0
m
2
Floor
10
th
20/05/2026 18:45
The Capital Ekamai - Thonglor (The Capital Ekamai - Thonglor)
For Rent Condo LLOYD SOONVIJAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
24,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
2
nd
20/05/2026 18:45
LLOYD Soonvijai - Thonglor (LLOYD Soonvijai - Thonglor)
For Rent Condo THRU THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
17,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
22
nd
20/05/2026 18:45
Thru Thonglor (Thru Thonglor)
[Special Price near BTS Thong Lo! P-44977] Ivy Thonglor Watthana District 22nd Floor City View 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome
UPDATE !
Rental
19,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
22
nd
20/05/2026 18:10
Ivy Thonglor (Ivy Thonglor)
P-125486 Ready to Move-In! The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor, 20,000 | Line Id: @easycondoplus | 099-229-6397
UPDATE !
Rental
20,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
33.0
m
2
Floor
9
th
20/05/2026 18:00
P-125491 Stunning City Views! The Niche Pride Thonglor-Phetchaburi, Near MRT , Fully Furnished - 22,000 THB Line Id: @easycondoplus 099-229-6397
UPDATE !
Rental
22,000
THB/month
Unit type
Studio
Room size
35.0
m
2
Floor
10
th
20/05/2026 18:00
For Rent Condo THRU THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
15,500
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
31.0
m
2
Floor
31
st
20/05/2026 17:45
Thru Thonglor (Thru Thonglor)
P-45608 Stunning City View! The Heights 3 Bed Near MRT [80,000 THB] Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897
UPDATE !
Rental
80,000
THB/month
Unit type
3 Bedroom
Room size
166.0
m
2
Floor
11
th
20/05/2026 17:10
The Height (The Height)
PET FRIENDLY - Top Floor in soi thonglor. Fully Furnished Ready to move in
UPDATE !
Rental
33,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
45.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
20/05/2026 17:00
Art @ Thonglor 25 (Art @ Thonglor 25)
TYPE HUGE Balcony with green area 3B3B 180 Sq.m. Fully Furnished Ready to move in
UPDATE !
Rental
95,000
THB/month
Unit type
3 Bedroom
Room size
180.0
m
2
Floor
4
th
20/05/2026 17:00
HOT DEAL | 1B1B 43 Sq.m. Fully Furnished Ready to move in
UPDATE !
Rental
23,000
THB/month
Unit type
1 Bedroom
Room size
43.0
m
2
Floor
6
th
20/05/2026 17:00
Ivy Thonglor (Ivy Thonglor)
Pet Friendly - 2B2B 70 Sq.m. Top Floor with Bathtub nice decorated. Fully Furnished Ready to move in
UPDATE !
Rental
50,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
70.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
20/05/2026 17:00
Art @ Thonglor 25 (Art @ Thonglor 25)
HOT DEAL! 2B3B High Floor 20+ 126 sq.m. Unblocked View with a Luxury Condo in the Central of Thonglor
UPDATE !
Rental
140,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
126.0
m
2
Floor
26
th
20/05/2026 17:00
The Monument Thonglor (The Monument Thonglor)
🚩 For Rent Condo ART @ THONGLOR 25 Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 72 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
55,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
72.0
m
2
Floor
8
th
20/05/2026 16:30
Art @ Thonglor 25 (Art @ Thonglor 25)
🚩 For Rent Condo THE HEIGHT Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 140 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
60,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
140.0
m
2
Floor
4
th
20/05/2026 16:30
The Height (The Height)
🚩 For Rent Condo IVY THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 88.00 sqm
UPDATE !
Rental
58,000
THB/month
Unit type
2 Bedroom
Room size
88.0
m
2
Floor
7
th
20/05/2026 16:30
Ivy Thonglor (Ivy Thonglor)