Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 1/20
Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 2/20
Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 3/20
Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 4/20
Project Urbana Sathorn Picture - 5/20
Condominium

Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
37Units for Sale
57Units for Rent

Urbana Sathorn Urbana Sathorn Developed by Urbana Estate Company Limited. 1 building, 37 floors, 208 units (145 condominiums and 63 serviced apartments) Condo in the heart of the city, next to Sathorn Road, with complete amenities within the project, swimming pool, fitness center, project located in a good location, convenient transportation, close to the BTS. Near important places and facilities around the project -BTS Chong Nonsi -Sukhothai Hotel -Saint Joseph Convent School -BNH Hospital -Lumpini Park

Interested in this project?

For rent 57 listings, For sale 37 listings

Project Details

Urbana Sathorn

Other Names

  • เออบาน่า สาทร
  • Urbana Sathon
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
242
2006
45 THB/sqm
1
35

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

2.1 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Seed Mingle

770 m. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Nara 9

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

215 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

920 m. away

Wish @ Samyan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

750 m. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

760 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.8 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.3 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,164 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.2 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.1 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

620 m. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,560 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,541 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,654 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,347 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,721 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

340 m. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (55)

See All Listings (55)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 510354)

1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 510354)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
70 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 511158)

1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 511158)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 998534)

1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 998534)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
70 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 480953)

1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 480953)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿33,250/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:49
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 510058)

1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 510058)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 69 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 69 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
69 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 65 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 65 SQ.M Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
65 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo URBANA SATHORN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 139.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For rent: Urbana Sathorn, beautiful, fully furnished, ready to move in. NC0103

For rent: Urbana Sathorn, beautiful, fully furnished, ready to move in. NC0103

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139.4 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Urbana Sathorn , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-71275 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Urbana Sathorn , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-71275 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
114 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Urbana Sathorn , high floor , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-53156 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Urbana Sathorn , high floor , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-53156 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ for rent Urbana Sathon. 1bed 70sqm. Line id: @pfagent

for rent Urbana Sathon. 1bed 70sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
70 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ A035072 Urbana Sathorn

A035072 Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
139 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
รูปภาพ A033031 Urbana Sathorn

A033031 Urbana Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (36)

See All Listings (36)
2-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 1491857)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,662 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 1773679)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
69.17 sq.m.
฿11,310,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896

1 Spacious Bedroom for Rent at Urbano Sathorn 1082896

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn  1674496

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn 1674496

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
65 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
NEW !
(฿161,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn  1816118

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn 1816118

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
70 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
2 Bedroom Condo for rent and sell at Urbana Sathorn 6214314

2 Bedroom Condo for rent and sell at Urbana Sathorn 6214314

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139.4 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,166 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn  1626322

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn 1626322

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
134 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,104 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn  43255

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Urbana Sathorn 43255

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
114 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
2 Bedrooms for Sale at Urbana Sathorn 5354239

2 Bedrooms for Sale at Urbana Sathorn 5354239

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
140 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
LTH11576-Urbana Sathorn FOR SALE Size 139.4 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Chong Nonsi ONLY 24 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
139.4 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,166 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
LTH4686 – Urbana Sathorn FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 70 Sq.M. BTS Chong Nonsi station ONLY 11.11 MB

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
70 sq.m.
฿11,110,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
LTH9649 – Urbana Sathorn FOR SALE size 70 Sq. m. 1 bed 1 bath near BTS Saladaeng Station ONLY 10.7 MB

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
70 sq.m.
฿10,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
🔥Hot Deal🔥 Condo for sale, Urbana Sathorn Condo, large room, fully furnished, ready to move in, near BTS Saladaeng and MRT Lumphini.- SW003224

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
70 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:34
1-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 1155463)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Urbana Sathorn Condominium near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2051853)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
130 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
#SC13396    📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Urbana Sathorn🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
139.4 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,166 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:09
✨ For Sale: Urbana Sathorn Condo ✨  💰 Only 24,000,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Urbana Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 24,000,000 THB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
139 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,662 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by