Project Triple Y Residence  Picture - 1/16
Project Triple Y Residence  Picture - 2/16
Project Triple Y Residence  Picture - 3/16
Project Triple Y Residence  Picture - 4/16
Project Triple Y Residence  Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Triple Y Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok5.0/5
32Units for Sale
71Units for Rent

Triple Y Residence Developed by Frasers Property (Thailand) Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 33 floors, 516 units. 33-storey high-rise condo located on the corner of Rama 4 Road - Phayathai Road. The project is in a building that is part of the Samyan Mitrtown project. Mixed use consisting of Office building zone, retail zone, and residential zone. The retail zone has an area of ​​over 36,000 square meters, which has a 24-hour zone complete with a supermarket, fitness center, and Co-Learning Space. - MRT Sam Yan -Rama 4 Road, Samyan Road -Samyan Mitr Town, Chamchuri Square, Silom, Lumpini Park -Chulalongkorn University, Triam Udom Suksa School -Chulalongkorn Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 71 listings, For sale 32 listings

Project Details

Triple Y Residence
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
516
2.6 meter
2019
60 THB/sqm
1
33

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

430 m. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

370 m. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

840 m. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Ashton Silom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

370 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Room Rama 4

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Life @ Sathorn 10

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai Elite Surawong

880 m. away

MRT Sam Yan

170 m. away

MRT Hua Lamphong

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

2.3 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.5 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

510 m. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.1 km. away

Pathumwan Institute of Technology

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

3.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.6 km. away

Siam Center

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,510 properties for rent

Robinson Silom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,687 properties for rent

Sam Yan Market

less than 100 m.

Bo Be Market

3.2 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

2.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.8 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.2 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,681 properties for rent

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,486 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,941 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,983 properties for rent

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,496 properties for rent

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

770 m. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

4 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.00 - 40.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

ชอบตรงที่ว่าวิวมันสวยได้บรรยากาศ สระน้ำ เวลามองลงมามันเป็นวิวทิวทัศน์ที่สวยงามมากๆ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (66)

See All Listings (66)
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Minimal Style Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Close To  MRT sam yan,Chulalongkorn University  @  Triple Y Residence

1 Bed Minimal Style Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT sam yan,Chulalongkorn University @ Triple Y Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:34
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : Triple Y Residence beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.MD-95105

📌 Urgently for rent : Triple Y Residence beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.MD-95105

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25-30
33.42 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Triple Y Residence Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2103922)

1-BR Condo at Triple Y Residence Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2103922)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 🏙️ Condo for Rent at Triple Y Residence – Beautiful Unit in Samyan, Prime Location

🏙️ Condo for Rent at Triple Y Residence – Beautiful Unit in Samyan, Prime Location

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25-30
34 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ R0144 Rent For Rent Lease Condo Samyan Triple Y Affordable Price Interested Line: @951qfbfi

R0144 Rent For Rent Lease Condo Samyan Triple Y Affordable Price Interested Line: @951qfbfi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ R0204 For Rent: Triple Y Residence Condo in Samyan, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

R0204 For Rent: Triple Y Residence Condo in Samyan, affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
34 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ R0147 Rent For Rent Lease Condo Samyan Triple Y Affordable Price Interested Line: @951qfbfi

R0147 Rent For Rent Lease Condo Samyan Triple Y Affordable Price Interested Line: @951qfbfi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ N068 Rent, Lease, For Rent: Triple Y Residence Condo, near Chulalongkorn University and Samyan. Affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

N068 Rent, Lease, For Rent: Triple Y Residence Condo, near Chulalongkorn University and Samyan. Affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ R0140 Rent For Rent Lease Condo Samyan Triple Y Affordable Price Interested Line: @951qfbfi

R0140 Rent For Rent Lease Condo Samyan Triple Y Affordable Price Interested Line: @951qfbfi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ R0202 For Rent, Condo for Lease, Samyan Area, Triple Y Residence, Affordable Price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

R0202 For Rent, Condo for Lease, Samyan Area, Triple Y Residence, Affordable Price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:09
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Triple Y Residence (D6808009) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent Triple Y Residence (D6808009) ID Line : @condo101

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
33 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Triple Y Residence (D6808023) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent Triple Y Residence (D6808023) ID Line : @condo101

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
33.42 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Triple Y Residence (E6809090) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent Triple Y Residence (E6809090) ID Line : @condo101

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
33.4 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Triple Y Residence (D6808003) ID Line : @condo888

Condo For Rent Triple Y Residence (D6808003) ID Line : @condo888

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
34 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

For Rent Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Triple Y Residence (D6901026) ID Line : @condo98

Condo for Rent at Triple Y Residence (D6901026) ID Line : @condo98

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
33 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #R4449 Condo for rent Triple Y Residence

#R4449 Condo for rent Triple Y Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
34 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1993 For Rent Triple  Y Residence

#S1993 For Rent Triple Y Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (31)

See All Listings (31)
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Triple Y Residence Condo, ready to move in! 🔥 MD-26086859

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
33 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,576 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
A036327 TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

A036327 TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
69 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
NEW !
(฿159,420 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:40
A036218 Triple Y Residence

A036218 Triple Y Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
39 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
NEW !
(฿153,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
2 Bed 2 Bath 66 SQ.M TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

2 Bed 2 Bath 66 SQ.M TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
66.4 sq.m.
฿12,380,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,446 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33.4 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,359 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
34 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 SQ.M TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 SQ.M TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
34 sq.m.
฿5,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
📌 For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
33 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:01
For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
33 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
33 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
🎉 For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
33 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:00
1 Badroom condo for Rent /Sale at Triple Y Residence 1929343

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
34 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
. 5642538

. 5642538

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
33.42 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
Triple Y Residence 5857360

Triple Y Residence 5857360

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
33.45 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
🚩 For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
33 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
🔺 For Sell Condo TRIPLE Y RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
33 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
✅ S-TPYR104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-TPYR104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
33.45 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,540 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
 Triple Y                  Residence

Triple Y Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
66.49 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,918 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
Triple Y                      Residence

Triple Y Residence

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
34 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by