Project The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Picture - 1/28
Project The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Picture - 2/28
Project The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Picture - 3/28
Project The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Picture - 4/28
Project The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Picture - 5/28
Condominium

The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok0.0/5
10Units for Sale
28Units for Rent

The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 226 units. Low Rise Condo, 8 floors. The project is located on Din Daeng 1 Road, Din Daeng Subdistrict. There are studio rooms to choose from. and 1 bedroom. Complete facilities within the project include green space surrounding the project, central park, fitness center, swimming pool, seating areas in the garden and around the swimming pool. -BTS Victory Monument -MRT Rama 9 -Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway, Si Rat Expressway -Sriwanit Market, Yu Charoen Market, Pratunam Market, Ratchada Train Market, Platdinum -Center One, Century Mall, Central Rama 9, Central World, Gaysorn Plaza, Central Chidlom Central Embassy, ​​Siam Paragon, Esplanade Ratchada -Rajawithi Hospital, Phramongkutklao Hospital, Phyathai Hospital -Phibun Prachasan School, Phra Mae Fatima School, Rachanukul School, Don Moscow College, Saint Dominic School Srinakharinwirot University, Sathit SWU

Interested in this project?

For rent 28 listings, For sale 10 listings

Project Details

The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop
Condominium
Din Daeng Bangkok
226
2.5 meter
2019
54 THB/sqm
1
8

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9293Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

A Space Asoke - Ratchada

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Casa Condo Asoke - Dindaeng

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

A Space ID Asoke - Ratchada

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

410 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

2.3 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Elite Phayathai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Q Victory

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi

740 m. away

BTS Sanam Pao

2.1 km. away

Suan Dusit University

5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.8 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

3.3 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

4.2 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

2 km. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

2.5 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

3.8 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

2.1 km. away

Central World Department Store

2.4 km. away

Central Chit Lom

3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.9 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.4 km. away

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,635 properties for rent

Ministry of Labour

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Victory Monument

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Pratunum

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,160 properties for rent

Department of Skill Development

700 m. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.1 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 22.05 - 24.5 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (20)

รูปภาพ ❄OSorf260504 The Tree Dindaeng-Ratchaprarob

❄OSorf260504 The Tree Dindaeng-Ratchaprarob

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:37
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Near BTS Victory Monument Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent 🟢The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Near BTS Victory Monument Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Condo for rent: The Tree Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop 📍Available mid-May 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Condo for rent: The Tree Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop 📍Available mid-May 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:14
รูปภาพ For   rent   The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop  🔴🔴

For rent The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop 🔴🔴

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:38
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent !! The Tree Dindaeng – Ratchaprarop.

For Rent !! The Tree Dindaeng – Ratchaprarop.

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
25 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:56
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R4963 Condo for rent The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

#R4963 Condo for rent The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5813 For Rent The Tree Dindeang-Ratchaprarop

#S5813 For Rent The Tree Dindeang-Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28.2 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2066  For rent  The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

#R2066 For rent The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ  🔥 For Rent 📌 The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥 For Rent 📌 The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:38
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ DL26050106 Condo for rent, The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop near BTS อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050106 Condo for rent, The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop near BTS อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:30
รูปภาพ R2998 Condo For Rent The Tree Dindaeng Ratchaprarop

R2998 Condo For Rent The Tree Dindaeng Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:21
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Condo for Rent: The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:20
รูปภาพ P-1005 City View Condo! The Tree Dindaeng-Ratchaprarop Near BTS Victory Monument 12,000 THB/Month l Line Id: @easycondoplus l 099-229-6397

P-1005 City View Condo! The Tree Dindaeng-Ratchaprarop Near BTS Victory Monument 12,000 THB/Month l Line Id: @easycondoplus l 099-229-6397

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:31
รูปภาพ For rent!! The Tree Dindang - Ratchaprarop  | 12K. per month | Studio Type  24 Sq.m.  6th Floor

For rent!! The Tree Dindang - Ratchaprarop | 12K. per month | Studio Type 24 Sq.m. 6th Floor

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:23

Units for Sale (10)

For Sell Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:30
P-133399 🏢Condo for for sell The Tree Dindaeng-Ratchaprarop fully furnished.

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:35
For Sell Condo THE TREE DINDAENG - RATCHAPRAROP Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:30
1 Bed 28 SQ.M The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

1 Bed 28 SQ.M The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28.3 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,608 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
Affordable Condo in Bangkok | The Tree Dindaeng Ratchaprarop 1996086

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26.5 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,113 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
FOR Sale The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Unit 34/50

FOR Sale The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop Unit 34/50

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.25 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:00
A033408 The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

A033408 The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
A034172 The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

A034172 The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
23 sq.m.
฿2,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,478 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
1-BR Condo at The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2005298)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26.5 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,340 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17

A010082 The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28.41 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
NEW !
(฿96,797 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 23:43

Nearby Projects The Tree Dindaeng - Ratchaprarop

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by