Project The Room Phayathai Picture - 1/12
Project The Room Phayathai Picture - 2/12
Project The Room Phayathai Picture - 3/12
Project The Room Phayathai Picture - 4/12
Project The Room Phayathai Picture - 5/12
Condominium

The Room Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok0.0/5
73Units for Sale
89Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 89 listings, For sale 73 listings

Project Details

The Room Phayathai
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
437
2.8 meter
2021
65 THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LAND & HOUSE logo

LAND & HOUSE

325Projects
6935Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Rangnam

900 m. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Victory Monument

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Phaya Thai

790 m. away

Airport Link Ratchaprarop

350 m. away

Suan Dusit University

4.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.6 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

4 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

490 m. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Phaya Thai School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Siam Center

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,492 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Central Chit Lom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Central World Department Store

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.3 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.2 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

14,102 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.6 km. away

Chit Lom Pier

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Pratunam Pier

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

King Power Complex

840 m. away

Chaturathit Road

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phyathai 2 Hospital

2 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

280 m. away

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.1 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 27.50 - 28.70 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (87)

See All Listings (87)
รูปภาพ ✅ RPYT104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ RPYT104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
75 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ The room phayathai ✅70 sq.m.✅35,000

The room phayathai ✅70 sq.m.✅35,000

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
70 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
39 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 26,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 26,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
27 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2676079)

1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2676079)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
39 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2901517)

1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2901517)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
39 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2607314)

2-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2607314)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69.5 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2645845)

2-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2645845)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
75 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2856325)

2-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2856325)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
70 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2792055)

1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2792055)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2817277)

1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2817277)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
28 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2658769)

1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2658769)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2681437)

1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2681437)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully Furnished New Condo Good Location Close to  BTS Phaya Thai 190 m. @ The Room Phayathai

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully Furnished New Condo Good Location Close to BTS Phaya Thai 190 m. @ The Room Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
28 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:05
รูปภาพ 2 Beds Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location  Next to BTS Phaya Thai 700 m @ The Room Phayathai

2 Beds Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Next to BTS Phaya Thai 700 m @ The Room Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
75 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:05
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room  City View  Fully furnished Good Location Close to  BTS Phaya Thai 700 m @ The Room Phayathai

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Phaya Thai 700 m @ The Room Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
39 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:05
รูปภาพ 39 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 17th Floor at The Room Phayathai Ratchathewi Bangkok

39 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 17th Floor at The Room Phayathai Ratchathewi Bangkok

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
39 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

For Rent Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
70 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 26,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 26,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
27 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (70)

See All Listings (70)
🚩 For Sell Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:01
1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1295755)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
37.76 sq.m.
฿8,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,078 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:48
2-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1295766)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
65.16 sq.m.
฿14,640,000
UPDATE !
(฿224,678 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:48
1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1295775)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
28.08 sq.m.
฿5,670,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:48
1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2641578)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
27.79 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,122 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:48
1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1295735)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
27.79 sq.m.
฿6,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:48
2-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 679109)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿13,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:48
Studio Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2739702)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 30
27.79 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,315 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2450249)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,786 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2744303)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
70.41 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,213 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
Studio Condo at The Room Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2677890)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 13
28 sq.m.
฿4,960,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
🔺 For Sell Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02
📌 For Sell Condo THE ROOM PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:01
Priced to sell 2 bedroom condo on foreign name in The Room 5933314

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
70.6 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,555 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Unique Studio for sale at The Room Phayathai 6247723

Unique Studio for sale at The Room Phayathai 6247723

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 13
27.79 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
DL26010859 Condo for sale, The Room Phayathai near BTS พญาไท, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
27.79 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,122 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
DL26020477 Condo for sale, The Room Phayathai near BTS พญาไท, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
27.79 sq.m.
฿4,960,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
DL25110009 Condo for sale, The Room Phayathai near BTS พญาไท, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
71 sq.m.
฿13,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,549 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by