Project The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Picture - 1/14
Project The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Picture - 2/14
Project The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Picture - 3/14
Project The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Picture - 4/14
Project The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Picture - 5/14
Condominium

The Reserve Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok5.0/5
43Units for Sale
83Units for Rent

The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Boutique Condo New The last place in the heart of Siam condominium Above the center of Bangkok Near the national stadium station, surrounded by excellent lifestyle. With all the leading department stores

Interested in this project?

For rent 83 listings, For sale 43 listings

Project Details

The Reserve Kasemsan 3

Other Names

  • เดอะรีเซิร์ฟ เกษมสันต์ 3
  • The Reserve เกษมสันต์ 3
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
273
2.6 meter
2015
65 THB/sqm
1
7
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9458Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Phayathai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Revent

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Pyne by Sansiri

760 m. away

BTS National Stadium

420 m. away

BTS Siam

940 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Siam

2,512 properties for rent

St. Theresa School

3.2 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

2.9 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

5.2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.3 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.7 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.6 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.9 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.3 km. away

Siam Center

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,544 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

MBK CENTER

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.5 km. away

Bo Be Market

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

14,267 properties for rent

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,515 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Charoen Phon Bridge Pier

840 m. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

430 m. away

Ban Krua Nua

80 m. away

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Hospital

2 km. away

Klang Hospital

2.4 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(3 project reviews)
ครูวิ พิพัฒน์บุตร

ครูวิ พิพัฒน์บุตร

26/07/2564

ขอบคุณpropertyhubนะคะ ได้ลูกค้าเร็วมากๆค่ะ

(5)
Lookmai

Lookmai

11/02/2564

ทำเลดี อยู่ใกล้ ม.จุฬา ใครเรียนที่ ม.จุฬา แนำนำที่นี่เลยนะคะ สามารถเดินไปเรียนได้เลยค่ะ

(5)
ชื่อลูกไม้ (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) Line ID : @lookmai89 (มี@ด้วย)

ชื่อลูกไม้ (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) Line ID : @lookmai89 (มี@ด้วย)

09/02/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (75)

See All Listings (75)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Reserve Kasemsan 3 near BTS National Stadium (ID 2722527)

1-BR Condo at The Reserve Kasemsan 3 near BTS National Stadium (ID 2722527)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38.67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 19:55
รูปภาพ  The Reserve Kasemsan                   3

The Reserve Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The Reserve Kasemsan                3

The Reserve Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Reserve Kasemsan             3

The Reserve Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
53.7 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Reserve Kasemsan              3

The Reserve Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70 sq.m.
฿54,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #SC13841    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Reserve Kasemsan 3🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13841    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Reserve Kasemsan 3🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ Rent Condo⭐ The Reserve Kasemsan 3, 1-br 38 sq.m. 25K 💚 Ready-to-move-in unit available near BTS National Stadium

Rent Condo⭐ The Reserve Kasemsan 3, 1-br 38 sq.m. 25K 💚 Ready-to-move-in unit available near BTS National Stadium

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
38 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  The Reserve Kasemsan 3 🔥 Extra-Large Unit at a Great Price, Near BTS National Stadium

The Reserve Kasemsan 3 🔥 Extra-Large Unit at a Great Price, Near BTS National Stadium

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
38.55 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  The Reserve Kasemsan 3 ⭐ Exclusive low-rise residence with a pool view 🌊 Near BTS National Stadium

The Reserve Kasemsan 3 ⭐ Exclusive low-rise residence with a pool view 🌊 Near BTS National Stadium

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Beautiful Room 🌸 For Rent 📍 The Reserve Kasemsan 3 🚆 Near National Stadium BTS Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Beautiful unit 🔖 PC: A06422

🍀🍀 Beautiful Room 🌸 For Rent 📍 The Reserve Kasemsan 3 🚆 Near National Stadium BTS Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Beautiful unit 🔖 PC: A06422

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
70 sq.m.
฿54,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE RESERVE KASEMSAN 3 Building B, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE RESERVE KASEMSAN 3 Building B, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent !! rare item !! The Reserve Kasemsan 3, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Good Location!! 🔥Code C20230209693 furnished, ready to move in📣📣

🔥 For Rent !! rare item !! The Reserve Kasemsan 3, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Good Location!! 🔥Code C20230209693 furnished, ready to move in📣📣

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
39 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
รูปภาพ OMG2874  [ The Reserve Kasemsan 3 ]  Nice 2 Bedroom / near Chulalongkorn Uni / for RENT 24-Mar-26

OMG2874 [ The Reserve Kasemsan 3 ] Nice 2 Bedroom / near Chulalongkorn Uni / for RENT 24-Mar-26

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70 sq.m.
฿54,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Condo ✨💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Condo ✨💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
39 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Condo ✨    💰 Only 50,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 50,000 THB/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ The Estelle Phrom Phong HF-8961 1 bedroom, for rent

The Estelle Phrom Phong HF-8961 1 bedroom, for rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
57 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room  City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium @ The Reserve Kasemsan 3

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium @ The Reserve Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
28 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:01
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Reserve Kasemsan 3 , BTS-National Stadium , Wang Mai , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-51669 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Reserve Kasemsan 3 , BTS-National Stadium , Wang Mai , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-51669 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
38.55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Reserve Kasemsan 3Wang Mai , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-05692 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Reserve Kasemsan 3Wang Mai , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-05692 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70 sq.m.
฿54,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (43)

See All Listings (43)
🔥 Sale with tenant !! Code C20240300358..........The Reserve Kasemsan 3, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!! 📣📣

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
39 sq.m.
฿6,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,256 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
🔥 Sale with tenant !!🔥 Code C20230209687.......The Reserve Kasemsan 3, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Garden View, prime area, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
39.6 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,616 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
🔥 For Sale  !! 🔥 The Reserve Kasemsan 3, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, pool view !! Code C20230209692 furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

🔥 For Sale !! 🔥 The Reserve Kasemsan 3, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, pool view !! Code C20230209692 furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
37 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,703 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
Studio 1 Bath 28 SQ.M The Reserve - Kasemsan 3

Studio 1 Bath 28 SQ.M The Reserve - Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
28.2 sq.m.
฿5,230,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,461 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 38.67 SQ.M The Reserve - Kasemsan 3

1 Bedroom 38.67 SQ.M The Reserve - Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38.6 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,891 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M The Reserve - Kasemsan 3

2 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M The Reserve - Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70 sq.m.
฿13,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M The Reserve - Kasemsan 3

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M The Reserve - Kasemsan 3

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38.6 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,891 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
For Sales The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Unit 8/242 (BTS Sanam Ki La)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38.67 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,535 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:00
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3  6213128

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 6213128

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
68 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3  1710470

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 1710470

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
70 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3  65990

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 65990

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
38.79 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿193,349 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Studio Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3  1654302

Studio Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 1654302

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
28.26 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,390 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3  892832

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 892832

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
39 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,179 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3  892834

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 892834

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
39.33 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,640 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
The Reserve Kasemsan 3 5576900

The Reserve Kasemsan 3 5576900

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
38 sq.m.
฿8,259,000
UPDATE !
(฿217,342 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38.67 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,535 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
For Sell The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Nice room Great price DS3065 | Line @Dstay

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-5
28 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
NEW !
(฿171,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:53
LTH11318-The Reserve Kasemsan 3 FOR SALE Size 39.6 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near BTS National Stadium Station ONLY 6 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2+
39.6 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,515 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
SOLD! LTH12829OP - Condo for sale at The Reserve Kasemsan 3 Size 53.7 sqm. 2 beds 1 bath Near BTS National Stadium Station ONLY 10.7 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1+
53.7 sq.m.
฿10,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿199,255 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Reserve Kasemsan 3

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by