Project The Peak Towers Pattaya Picture - 1/1
Condominium

The Peak Towers Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
48Units for Sale
8Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 8 listings, For sale 48 listings

Project Details

The Peak Towers Pattaya
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
474
2016
2
30

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Unixx South Pattaya

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Grande Caribbean Pattaya

2.1 km. away

The Cloud

680 m. away

Treetops Pattaya

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Cozy Beach View Condominium

280 m. away

The Cliff

690 m. away

The Point Pratumnak

920 m. away

The Vision

910 m. away

Park Royal 3

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Water Park Condominium Pattaya

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

No mass transit information available

No educational institutions nearby

Terminal 21 Pattaya

5.5 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,110 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,545 listings

Pratumnak Hill

740 m. away

Wat Phra Yai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Pattaya Sai 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (8)

รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2095574)

1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2095574)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
44.5 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 07:19
รูปภาพ The Peak Towers 1 Bedroom for Rent

The Peak Towers 1 Bedroom for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2096752)

1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2096752)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
43 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2635534)

1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2635534)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
44 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2472996)

1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2472996)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
43 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2196035)

1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2196035)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2123964)

1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2123964)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
43 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2779845)

1-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2779845)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 13:27

Units for Sale (48)

See All Listings (48)
The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview

The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM seaview

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43 sq.m.
฿3,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,814 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:20
The Peak Towers 1 Bedrooms Condo for Sale

The Peak Towers 1 Bedrooms Condo for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
43 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,698 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
The Peak Tower Condo 1 Bedrooms for Sale

The Peak Tower Condo 1 Bedrooms for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿2,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
The Peak Towers 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale

The Peak Towers 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
43 sq.m.
฿2,572,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,814 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
1 Bed Condo for Sale at The Peak Tower in Pratumnak Hill Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
43 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,465 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
The Peak Towers Condominium for Sale 1 BR Sea View Pratumnak

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
43 sq.m.
฿3,380,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,605 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
The Peak Towers Corner Unit for Sale

The Peak Towers Corner Unit for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
82 sq.m.
฿11,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
1 Bed The Peak Towers Condo for Sale

1 Bed The Peak Towers Condo for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47 sq.m.
฿2,583,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,957 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
2 Bedrooms The Peak Towers for Sale

2 Bedrooms The Peak Towers for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
92 sq.m.
฿8,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,283 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
The Peak Towers Studio for Sale

The Peak Towers Studio for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 13
30 sq.m.
฿1,803,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,100 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
The Peak Tower 1 Bedroom for Sale in Pratumnak Hill Pattaya

The Peak Tower 1 Bedroom for Sale in Pratumnak Hill Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,721 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:01
The Peak Tower, Pratumnak, corner room, sea view

The Peak Tower, Pratumnak, corner room, sea view

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
43.59 sq.m.
฿2,560,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,729 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 04:14
Hot Deal 1BR Sea View Condo | Peak Tower Pattaya | Foreign Quota | Tenanted | 3.59 MB

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,488 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 04:14
The Peak Towers Pratumnak pattaya studio high floor

The Peak Towers Pratumnak pattaya studio high floor

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 13
30 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 04:14
2-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2542101)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
81 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,630 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Peak Towers close to Phratamnak (ID 2137090)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
82 sq.m.
฿11,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 14:21
The Peak Towers Condominium on Pratumnak hill 2 bedroom 92 sq.m. Sea view

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
92 sq.m.
฿8,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,543 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 13:14
2 Beds 2 Baths 81.5 SQ.M. The Peak Towers Condominium

2 Beds 2 Baths 81.5 SQ.M. The Peak Towers Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
81.5 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,104 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 31 SQ.M The Peak Towers

Studio 1 Bath 31 SQ.M The Peak Towers

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
31 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by