Project The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya Picture - 1/31
Project The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya Picture - 2/31
Project The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya Picture - 3/31
Project The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya Picture - 4/31
Project The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya Picture - 5/31
Condominium

The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi5.0/5
212Units for Sale
128Units for Rent
The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya Developed by Nova Luxury Development Company Limited. 2 buildings, 26,46 floors high, 544 units High-Rise 26-storey condo located on Soi Naklua 16, the only seaside condo on Wongamat Beach. Providing sea views from every unit, there are studio, 1 bedroom, 2 bedroom, 3 bedroom, and 4 bedroom rooms to choose from. Complete project amenities. -Naklua Beach, Tiffany Show -Central Festival Pattaya, Big C Pattaya Sai 2, Tops Market Pattaya, The Avenue Pattaya, Big C Pattaya 3 -Buakhao Market, HomePro -Pothisamphan Phitthayakhan School, Kanchana Kindergarten School -Bang Lamung Hospital, Pattaya International Hospital, Bangkok Pattaya Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 128 listings, For sale 212 listings

Project Details

The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
344
2016
2
46,26

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

2 km. away

The Riviera Wong Amat Beach

410 m. away

Club Royal Wongamat

510 m. away

Baan Plai Haad Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Zire Wongamat

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Serenity Wongamat

100 m. away

Wong Amat Tower

610 m. away

City Garden Tropicana

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Wongamat Garden Beach Resort Condominium

200 m. away

Northpoint Pattaya

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

No mass transit information available

Muang Pattaya 2 School

less than 100 m.

The Pattaya Redemptorist School for the Blind

810 m. away

Marryvit Pattaya School

less than 100 m.

Phothi Samphan Phitthayakhan School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Photisarn Market

2.6 km. away

Terminal 21 Pattaya

2.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus North Pattaya

3 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,139 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,420 listings

Wong Amat Beach

less than 100 m.

Pattaya City Hall

3 km. away

Art in Paradise Pattaya

2.9 km. away

Bangkok Hospital Pattaya

3.6 km. away

Bang Lamung Hospital

2.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
MH Property Consultant Co.,Ltd

MH Property Consultant Co.,Ltd

26/06/2565

The Riviera Wongamat Beach คือ โครงการระดับ 5 ดาว ติดชายหาดวงศ์อมาตย์พัทยาส่วนกลางจัดเต็ม ทั้ง สระว่ายน้ำ ยิม club house โต๊ะปิงปอง ลานจอดรถ ระบบ รักษาความปลอดภัยดีเยี่ยม -เดินลงชายหาดได้เลย -ชมพระอาทิตย์ตกดินได้ทุกวัน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (127)

See All Listings (127)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1134837)

2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1134837)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
97 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1718249)

2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1718249)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
62.03 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1454198)

1-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1454198)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
52.97 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2184357)

2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2184357)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
97 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2204279)

1-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2204279)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1371381)

2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1371381)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
98 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1380197)

2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1380197)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
98.5 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 998135)

1-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 998135)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1093066)

2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1093066)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 41
400 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2137153)

2-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2137153)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
97 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ The Palm Wongamat Beach Studio Sea View Condo for Rent

The Palm Wongamat Beach Studio Sea View Condo for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Rent

The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
97 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ The Palm Wongamat 1 Bedroom for Rent

The Palm Wongamat 1 Bedroom for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya – Studio for rent

The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya – Studio for rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 889351)

1-BR Condo at The Palm - Wongamart Beach close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 889351)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ For rent condo The Palm Wongamat Beach Front pattaya  (S03-2152 R)

For rent condo The Palm Wongamat Beach Front pattaya (S03-2152 R)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
32.52 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:53
รูปภาพ For rent The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya sea view private beach convenient transportation near community area

For rent The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya sea view private beach convenient transportation near community area

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 44
83 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:20

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
98 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:20
รูปภาพ for rent condo The Palm wongamat beach front pattaya sudio (S03-2020)

for rent condo The Palm wongamat beach front pattaya sudio (S03-2020)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 13
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (212)

See All Listings (212)
2-BR Condo at The Riviera Palm Beach Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2492514)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
85 sq.m.
฿22,525,000
UPDATE !
(฿265,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at The Riviera Palm Beach Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 2492491)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
61 sq.m.
฿16,104,000
UPDATE !
(฿264,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:13
Sale The Palm wongamat 2 bedroom 83 sq.m. Sea view

Sale The Palm wongamat 2 bedroom 83 sq.m. Sea view

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
83 sq.m.
฿15,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,651 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:07
The Palm Wongamat Beach for sale studio 32 sqm sea  view

The Palm Wongamat Beach for sale studio 32 sqm sea view

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 17
32 sq.m.
฿4,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:02
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 50 SQ.M. The Riviera Wongamat Beach

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 50 SQ.M. The Riviera Wongamat Beach

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 2 Baths 71.58 SQ.M. The Palm Wongamat

2 Beds 2 Baths 71.58 SQ.M. The Palm Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
71.5 sq.m.
฿13,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,664 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 2 Baths 70.77 SQ.M. The Riviera Wongamat

2 Beds 2 Baths 70.77 SQ.M. The Riviera Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
70.7 sq.m.
฿9,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,078 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 45.99 SQ.M. Riviera Wongamat Beach

1 Bed 1 Bath 45.99 SQ.M. Riviera Wongamat Beach

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
45.9 sq.m.
฿5,839,947
UPDATE !
(฿127,232 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 2 Baths 86 SQ.M. The Riviera Wongamat

2 Beds 2 Baths 86 SQ.M. The Riviera Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
86 sq.m.
฿12,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,151 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamat Beach

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamat Beach

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
50 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
High floor Modern Riviera Wong Amat for Sale

High floor Modern Riviera Wong Amat for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
46 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamat Beach

1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamat Beach

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
51 sq.m.
฿8,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,804 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamat Beach

2 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamat Beach

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
70 sq.m.
฿8,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M Riviera Wongamat

2 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M Riviera Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
70 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 72 SQ.M Riviera Wongamart

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 72 SQ.M Riviera Wongamart

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
72 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamart

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamart

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿5,199,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,980 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50.88 SQ.M Riviera Wongamart.

1 Bed 1 Bath 50.88 SQ.M Riviera Wongamart.

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50.8 sq.m.
฿5,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,945 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 134 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamat Beach

3 Bed 3 Bath 134 SQ.M The Riviera Wongamat Beach

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
134 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 47 SQ.M. The Palm Wongamat

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 47 SQ.M. The Palm Wongamat

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
47 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿210,638 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Palm Wongamat Beach Pattaya

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by