Project The Coast Condominium Picture - 1/36
Project The Coast Condominium Picture - 2/36
Project The Coast Condominium Picture - 3/36
Project The Coast Condominium Picture - 4/36
Project The Coast Condominium Picture - 5/36
Condominium

The Coast Condominium

Bang Na Bangkok4.0/5
43Units for Sale
253Units for Rent
  • The The Coast Condominium of quality society is another important factor that we value the Volume Space Design concept is created on an area of ​​over 8 rai, central areas. That is conducive to relaxing living Whether it is a green area Which has a special proportion of Sky Pocket Garden and Roof Garden. Indoor swimming pool at Building A is every second of the real happiness. The project is located. on Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na District, Bangkok, opposite the exhibition center and BITEC Bangna, near Bangna BTS, Central Bangna, Bangkok Mall and Mega Bangna Nearby places Bangkok Expressway-Buraphawithi To Suvarnabhumi Airport and route to motorway.
  • More than 10 international schools and many famous schools.
  • Leading golf courses, 14 stadiums with polo -clot riding fields. And Bueng Tako Jet Ski
  • Opposite BITEC International Exhibition Center Bangna
  • Famous shopping area, Mega Bangna, Central Plaza Bangna, Parasdise Park, SEACON Square, Srinakarin Railway Market

Interested in this project?

For rent 253 listings, For sale 43 listings

Project Details

The Coast Condominium

Other Names

  • เดอะ โคสต์ แบงค็อก
  • The Coast Bangkok
Condominium
Bang Na Bangkok
775
2012
35 THB/sqm
2
35,39

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO O2

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at IDEO O2

357 properties for rent

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate

4.9 km. away

Elio Del Ray

3 km. away

IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

2.4 km. away

Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105

4.2 km. away

Pause Sukhumvit 103

2.8 km. away

City Home Sukhumvit

2.4 km. away

Supalai City Resort Bearing Station - Sukhumvit 105

4.3 km. away

IDEO Blucove Sukhumvit

2.1 km. away

The Sky Sukhumvit

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Udom Suk

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Bang Na

280 m. away

Berkeley International School

2.6 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

4.6 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

3.4 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

4.7 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

8.3 km. away

Big C Extra Samrong

13.9 km. away

Big C Bang Na

4.6 km. away

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

6,530 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,720 listings

BITEC Bang Na

2.1 km. away

Imperial World Samrong

5.5 km. away

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103)

2.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

2 km. away

Samrong Hospital

5.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29.87 - 44.83 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.0/5(3 project reviews)
Condopremium (Broker)

Condopremium (Broker)

29/04/2564

คอนโดติดถนนสุขุมวิท สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกครบครัน

(5)
@Feelgoodhome

@Feelgoodhome

05/02/2564

ทำเลที่ตั้งถือว่าดีมาก เพราะตั้งอยู่ตรงสี่แยกบางนา ติดกับทางขึ้นด่วน มี sky walk ไป BTS สถานีบางนา ตรงข้ามเป็นไบเทคบางนา ในโครงการมี community mall เล็กๆ ตั้งอยู่ ทั้งร้านอาหาร ร้านกาแฟ สถานเสริมความงาม สะดวกมากๆ ที่จอดรถกว้างขวาง เพียงพอ แต่สระว่ายน้ำ และฟิตเนสที่นี้ค่อนข้างเล็กค่ะ

(3)
ta 0959351592

ta 0959351592

04/02/2564

โลเคชันดีตรงข้ามbitec มีskywalkขึ้นBTSไม่โดนแดดโดนฝน ตอนนี้คอนโดมีร้านอาหาร3-4ร้าน ร้านสะดวกซื้อใกล้สุดที่ตลาดแยกบางนา

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (240)

See All Listings (240)
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
68 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building B, Floor 14,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 150 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building B, Floor 14,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 150 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
62 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
58 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 44 SQ.M The Coast Bangkok

1 Bed 1 Bath 44 SQ.M The Coast Bangkok

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
44.8 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 52 SQ.M The Coast Bangkok

1 Bed 1 Bath 52 SQ.M The Coast Bangkok

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
52.2 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 3 Bed 2 Bath 85 SQ.M. The Coast Bangkok

3 Bed 2 Bath 85 SQ.M. The Coast Bangkok

Bang Na Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
85.1 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 68 SQ.M The Coast Bangkok

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 68 SQ.M The Coast Bangkok

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
68 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ The Coast Condominium for rent

The Coast Condominium for rent

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
52 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:48
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 58 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
58 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
62 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
68 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building B, Floor 14,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 150 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building B, Floor 14,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 150 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 39,3 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 39,3 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
92 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 29,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 29,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
68 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Coast Bangkok , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-100287 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Coast Bangkok , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-100287 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
45 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Coast Bangkok , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-110600 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Coast Bangkok , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-110600 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (41)

See All Listings (41)
1 Bedroom For Rent/Sale The Coast Bangna Condo 1963305

1 Bedroom For Rent/Sale The Coast Bangna Condo 1963305

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
44 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
NEW !
(฿95,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Coast Bangkok  5916496

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Coast Bangkok 5916496

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
52 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
For Sell Condo THE COAST CONDOMINIUM Building A, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
64 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
NEW !
(฿77,969 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
For Sale Condo , The Coast Bangkok , BTS-Bang Na , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-98238 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
51.77 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,470 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
For sale The Coast Bangna connects to BTS Bangna, beautifully decorated, ready to move in - SW001857

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
48 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
64 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
NEW !
(฿96,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 19:37
The Coast                      Bangna

The Coast Bangna

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
64.02 sq.m.
฿5,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,535 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
✨ For Sale: The Coast Bangkok Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,800,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Coast Bangkok Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,800,000 THB

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
35 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: The Coast Bangkok Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,749,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Coast Bangkok Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,749,000 THB

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
35 sq.m.
฿2,749,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,543 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
CONDO 57.21 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 4.4M

CONDO 57.21 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 4.4M

Bang Na Bangkok
57.21 sq.m.
฿5,607,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,007 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:39
1 bed 48 sqm. The Coast Bangkok for SELL (rt-01)

1 bed 48 sqm. The Coast Bangkok for SELL (rt-01)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:59
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Coast Bangkok MD-25079422

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
34.83 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
Condo for sale near BTS Bangna, The Coast Bangkok, size 45 sq m, THE COAST BANGKOK

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
44.45 sq.m.
฿4,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,112 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:30
DL26010803 Condo for sale, The Coast Condominium near BTS Bang Na, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
44 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
DL25070717 Condo for Sale , THE COAST CONDOMINIUM , good location, near BTS Bangna, with furniture and appliances

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
63 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,413 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
DL26020719 Condo for sale, The Coast Condominium near BTS Bang Na, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
64.02 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,473 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished.

P-41123 Condo for sell The Coast Bangkok fully furnished.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
45 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:40
For sale: The Coast, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 7th floor, size 64.85 sq m., near BTS Bang Na

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. ึ7
64.85 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,559 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:02
3-BR Condo at The Coast Bangkok near BTS Bang Na (ID 1169666)

Bang Na Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25-26
148.09 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,311 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by