Project The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi Picture - 1/16
Project The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi Picture - 2/16
Project The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi Picture - 3/16
Project The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi Picture - 4/16
Project The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi Picture - 5/16
Condominium

The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi

Phaya Thai Bangkok5.0/5
44Units for Sale
31Units for Rent

The Capitol Ratchapraraphy - Vibhavadi The Capital Ratchaprap - Vibhavadi Developed by KPN Group Corporation Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 33, Floor 537 Unit The Capital Ratchapraop - Vibhavadi The project is located on Din Daeng Road, Samsen Nai Subdistrict, Phaya Thai District, Bangkok. Large relaxation garden, swimming pool, convenient transportation Near Ratchawithi Road, Expressway and BTS are streets that connect many important roads. -BTS Victory Monument BTS -Siam Paragon, Central World, King Power and Peace Park -Ratchawithi Road, Ratchaprarop Road and Vibhavadi Rangsit Road

Interested in this project?

For rent 31 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi
Condominium
Phaya Thai Bangkok
537
3 meter
2014
40 THB/sqm
1
33

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Casa Condo Asoke - Dindaeng

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

330 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai Elite Phayathai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Q Victory

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Revent

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Monument Sanampao

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Rangnam

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

M Phayathai

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Sanam Pao

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Victory Monument

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.8 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

3.5 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

2 km. away

Phaya Thai School

2.4 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

3.8 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Central World Department Store

2.2 km. away

Pra Tu Nam Center Department Store

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.1 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.9 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.2 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,501 properties for rent

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,569 properties for rent

Ministry of Labour

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Victory Monument

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Pratunum

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,092 properties for rent

Department of Skill Development

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Asok-Dindang Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.5 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.00 - 40.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(3 project reviews)
Lookmai

Lookmai

11/02/2564

ออกแบบห้องสวย ทำเลดีอยู่ใกล้อนุเสาวรีย์

(5)
ชื่อลูกไม้ (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) Line ID : @lookmai89 (มี@ด้วย)

ชื่อลูกไม้ (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) Line ID : @lookmai89 (มี@ด้วย)

09/02/2564

ออกแบบห้องสวย ทำเลดีอยู่ใกล้อนุเสาวรีย์

(5)
คุณหน่อย

คุณหน่อย

04/02/2564

โครงการดี บรรยากาศส่วนกลางดี สระว่ายน้ำสวยมากก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (26)

See All Listings (26)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 352484)

2-BR Condo at The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 352484)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
50 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-124132 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-124132 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
31 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5501

🍀 For Rent The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5501

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
30 sq.m.
฿14,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ Shop for rent under the Capital Condo, Ratchaprarop -Vibhavadi, area 22.36 sqm. Size 4.3 × 5.2 m. Rent 13,000 baht/month.

Shop for rent under the Capital Condo, Ratchaprarop -Vibhavadi, area 22.36 sqm. Size 4.3 × 5.2 m. Rent 13,000 baht/month.

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 1
22.36 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:35
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Room For Rent Condo The Capital Ratchaprarop Vibhavadi ( 2 Bedroom Near Victory monument)

Room For Rent Condo The Capital Ratchaprarop Vibhavadi ( 2 Bedroom Near Victory monument)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
60.11 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Room For Rent Condo The Capital Ratchaprarop -Vibhavadi (1 Bedroom ready to move in )

Room For Rent Condo The Capital Ratchaprarop -Vibhavadi (1 Bedroom ready to move in )

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:55
รูปภาพ Room For Rent Condo The Capital Ratchaprarob -Vibhavadi ( 1 Bedroom ready to move in)

Room For Rent Condo The Capital Ratchaprarob -Vibhavadi ( 1 Bedroom ready to move in)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:55
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ For Rent : The Capital Condo Ratchaprarop-Vibha 1 Bed room 35.5 sqm(Nearly BTS Victory Monument Station)

For Rent : The Capital Condo Ratchaprarop-Vibha 1 Bed room 35.5 sqm(Nearly BTS Victory Monument Station)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14-16
35.5 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: The Capital Ratchaprarop – Vibha Near BTS Victory Monument

Condo for Rent: The Capital Ratchaprarop – Vibha Near BTS Victory Monument

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:15
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50886 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50886 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
60 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-117233 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-117233 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50887 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50887 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ (Pic update : 02/26 )For rent : 2 bedroom High Floor

(Pic update : 02/26 )For rent : 2 bedroom High Floor

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14-16
62 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/7/2021)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:52
รูปภาพ #Z1253 Condo for rent KPN The Capital Condo Ratchaprarop-Vibha

#Z1253 Condo for rent KPN The Capital Condo Ratchaprarop-Vibha

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
36 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (41)

See All Listings (41)
3-BR Condo at The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2774700)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
91 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,747 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
🔥 For Sale !! big size !! 🔥 Code C20260100007....The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibhavadi, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, lower than market price!!📣📣

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13++
38.79 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,784 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
1 Bed 38.80 SQ.M. The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha

1 Bed 38.80 SQ.M. The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibha

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38.8 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,402 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
38.79 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo in Din Daeng Bangkok

38.79 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo in Din Daeng Bangkok

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
38.7 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,271 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30.8 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 30.8 Sqm Condo For Sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30.8 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,013 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
🔥For Sale The Capital Ratchaprarop-Vibhavadi – City condo, corner unit, newly renovated, near BTS & expressway

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
38.79 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,660 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:01
For Sell Condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP - VIBHAVADI Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14.0
38 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,947 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
🚩 For sell condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP-VIBHA Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 91 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
91 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,747 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:00
SALE : The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibha - 1 Bedroom

SALE : The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibha - 1 Bedroom

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
29.36 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,338 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:20
1-BR Condo at The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1781244)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
42.24 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1006945)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
32.5 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1990976)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
51.32 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,531 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1903726)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
32.5 sq.m.
฿3,359,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,354 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
🔺 For sell condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP-VIBHA Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 91 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
91 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,747 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:00
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS  Victory Monument 300 m @ The Capital Ratchaprarop Vibha

1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Victory Monument 300 m @ The Capital Ratchaprarop Vibha

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
38.79 sq.m.
฿3,599,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,782 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:16
📌 For sell condo THE CAPITAL RATCHAPRAROP-VIBHA Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 91 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
91 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,747 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:01
For Sales  The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi (Corner room) Unit 99/337

For Sales The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi (Corner room) Unit 99/337

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
51.32 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,942 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:00
DL26030963 Condo for sale, The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
38.79 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,660 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by