Project Srivara Mansion Picture - 1/5
Project Srivara Mansion Picture - 2/5
Project Srivara Mansion Picture - 3/5
Project Srivara Mansion Picture - 4/5
Project Srivara Mansion Picture - 5/5
Condominium

Srivara Mansion

Din Daeng Bangkok0.0/5
15Units for Sale
44Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 44 listings, For sale 15 listings

Project Details

Srivara Mansion
Condominium
Din Daeng Bangkok
434
1992
17 THB/sqm
1
25

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Noble Revolve Ratchada

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

2.6 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

City Home Ratchada

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchada - Huai Khwang

2.4 km. away

Supalai Wellington

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

2.2 km. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

750 m. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

4.5 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

2.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.5 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

2.3 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

2.4 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

450 m. away

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

2 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

490 m. away

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,788 properties for rent

Ministry of Labour

3.2 km. away

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Social Security Office Bangkok Area 3

3.5 km. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Pracha Songkhro Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.8 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

5.5 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (38)

See All Listings (38)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2332653)

3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2332653)

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
160 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2633070)

3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2633070)

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21st
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2653841)

3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2653841)

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2831285)

3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2831285)

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2650745)

3-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2650745)

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:19
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Srivara Mansion 1 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Din Daeng , Din Daeng , Bangkok , CX-145976 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Srivara Mansion 1 , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Din Daeng , Din Daeng , Bangkok , CX-145976 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ394  for rent Srivara Mansion🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ394 for rent Srivara Mansion🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
80 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:46
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2357158)

2-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2357158)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Srivara Mansion cheap price large room

Srivara Mansion cheap price large room

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2019)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:03
รูปภาพ Studio room near MRT Cultural center

Studio room near MRT Cultural center

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:03
รูปภาพ Srivara mansion near MRT closed to BIG C ratchada

Srivara mansion near MRT closed to BIG C ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2021)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:03
รูปภาพ ✨Condo for Rent : Srivara Mansion ( AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

✨Condo for Rent : Srivara Mansion ( AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
40 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ Srivara Mansion 1 - Spacious 3 Bedroom Property in Ratchada - BR60434CD

Srivara Mansion 1 - Spacious 3 Bedroom Property in Ratchada - BR60434CD

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. -
160 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ Srivara                         Mansion

Srivara Mansion

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Condo for Rent ⭐ Srivara Mansion, near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre, 150 sqm unit, unfurnished, great value at 30K 💥

Condo for Rent ⭐ Srivara Mansion, near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre, 150 sqm unit, unfurnished, great value at 30K 💥

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
150 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Srivara Mansion 1 – Ratchada Soi 7 3 bedrooms, for rent

Srivara Mansion 1 – Ratchada Soi 7 3 bedrooms, for rent

Din Daeng Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SRIVARA MANSION Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 80 sqm

For Rent Condo SRIVARA MANSION Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 80 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
80 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Srivara Mansion (B6808086) ID Line : @condo88

Condo For Rent Srivara Mansion (B6808086) ID Line : @condo88

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
60 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 🔥 Room Available, Ready to Move In! Sriwara Mansion 1 - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26086722

🔥 Room Available, Ready to Move In! Sriwara Mansion 1 - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26086722

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
40 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:42

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (11)

4-BR Condo at Srivara Mansion Condominium 1 near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2594047)

Din Daeng Bangkok
4 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
300 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 03:09
✨ For Sale: Srivara Mansion 1 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,500,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Srivara Mansion 1 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,500,000 THB

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
80 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Srivara Mansion 1 Condo ✨  💰 Only 13,900,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Srivara Mansion 1 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,900,000 THB

Din Daeng Bangkok
4 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
300 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:00
For Sell Condo SRIVARA MANSION Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
40 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:30
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! Sriwara Mansion 1 Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26028455

Din Daeng Bangkok
4 bed
2 bath
fl. 25-30
300 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:42
Studio Condo for sale at Srivara Mansion  5904689

Studio Condo for sale at Srivara Mansion 5904689

Din Daeng Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
40 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:33
Newly Renovated 72 sqm 2 Bed in Srivara Mansion 2, Near MRT 5742948

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
72 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:33
Srivara Mansion 1 5934300

Srivara Mansion 1 5934300

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
40 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 02:33
P-47181 City View Paradise! Sriwara Mansion 1-Bedroom Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre 4.2M THB | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
80 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 10:10
(176AGJD) For Sale Srivara Mansion 1, One Bed Line id : @hatcheryAgent

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
40 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 13:30
[For Sale] 🔥 Sriwara Mansion 1 Ratchada - Rama 9 🔥 Condo in the heart of Ratchada - Rama 9, potential location, close to the BTS and expressway.

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
41 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
(฿60,732 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/04/2026 11:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by