Project Sky Villas Picture - 1/1
Condominium

Sky Villas

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
10Units for Sale
41Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 41 listings, For sale 10 listings

Project Details

Sky Villas

Other Names

  • Sky Villa Sathorn
  • สกาย วิลล่า สาทร
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
117
2012
1
35

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

870 m. away

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Address Sathorn

470 m. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Nara 9

730 m. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

221 properties for rent

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

390 m. away

BTS Saint Louis

260 m. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

580 m. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

700 m. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.8 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.5 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.2 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4.8 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,777 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,711 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,609 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

190 m. away

Sathorn Thani Tower

320 m. away

Rajanakarn Building

150 m. away

THAI CC Tower

770 m. away

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,607 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,683 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

2 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (41)

See All Listings (41)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 373741)

2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 373741)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
70 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 2716050)

1-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 2716050)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
104.4 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1288184)

2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1288184)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
125.41 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1496920)

3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1496920)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
197 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285418)

1-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285418)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
74.36 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285229)

3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285229)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 31
215.13 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285178)

2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285178)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
125.26 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285148)

3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285148)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
197.3 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1315680)

2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1315680)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
90.44 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 2322716)

3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 2322716)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
197 sq.m.
฿89,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Sky Villas Condominium 1 bedroom, for rent

Sky Villas Condominium 1 bedroom, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
104 sq.m.
฿62,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Sky Villas Condominium 2 bedrooms, for rent

Sky Villas Condominium 2 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
194 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Sky Villas Condominium 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sky Villas Condominium 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
197 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Sky Villas Condominium 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sky Villas Condominium 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
251 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Sky Villas Condominium 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sky Villas Condominium 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
251 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Sky Villas Condominium 1 bedroom, for rent

Sky Villas Condominium 1 bedroom, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
74 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Sky Villas Condominium 2 bedrooms, for rent

Sky Villas Condominium 2 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
125 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Sky Villas Condominium 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sky Villas Condominium 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
251 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Sky Villas Condominium 2 bedrooms, for rent

Sky Villas Condominium 2 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
125 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (10)

3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285229)

3-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1285229)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 31
215.13 sq.m.
฿23,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,631 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1288184)

2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1288184)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
125.41 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1289778)

1-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1289778)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
74.36 sq.m.
฿8,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,360 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1287471)

2-BR Condo at Sky Villas Sathorn in Bang Khlo (ID 1287471)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
91.63 sq.m.
฿11,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,959 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:21
3 Bed 215 SQ.M. Sky Villas Sathorn

3 Bed 215 SQ.M. Sky Villas Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
215 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,326 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 74 SQ.M Sky Villas Sathorn

2 Bed 2 Bath 74 SQ.M Sky Villas Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
74 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,189 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Booking cancelled! This price is hard to find! Sky Villa Sathorn, ready to transfer ownership! 🔥 MD-26086492

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30-35
74 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,838 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:42
(18660) Sky Villas Sathorn

(18660) Sky Villas Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
74 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,189 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
📲Line ID @556ryccg 🚄2 Bedroom 74 sqm Floor31 Sky Villas, Sathorn road near skytrain BTS Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
74 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
(฿89,189 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/04/2026 07:02

A033533 Sky Villas Sathorn Condominium

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
74 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,189 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by