Project Sindhorn Tonson Picture - 1/6
Project Sindhorn Tonson Picture - 2/6
Project Sindhorn Tonson Picture - 3/6
Project Sindhorn Tonson Picture - 4/6
Project Sindhorn Tonson Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Sindhorn Tonson

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
28Units for Sale
63Units for Rent

Sindhorn Tonson Sindhorn Tonson Developed by Siam Sindhorn Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 17 floors, 59 units. High-Rise Condo, Super Luxury level, 17 floors + 3 basement floors, located on Sarasin Road, Lumpini Subdistrict. There are rooms to choose from: 1 bedroom, 2 bedrooms, complete with amenities within the project. -BTS Chidlom -Central World, Siam Paragon, Central Embassy, ​​Central Chidlom, Gaysorn Plaza -Marta Dei School, Mulberry House International School, Webster University (Thailand) -Chulalongkorn Hospital, BNH Hospital -Lumpini Park -Pathumwan Police Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 63 listings, For sale 28 listings

Project Details

Sindhorn Tonson
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
59
meter
2018
- THB/sqm
3
17

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Venio Sukhumvit 10

2.9 km. away

Q Langsuan

680 m. away

28 Chidlom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Q 1 Sukhumvit

2.2 km. away

The Nest Ploenchit

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Park View

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Ambience Sarasin

550 m. away

Prive by Sansiri

420 m. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Chit Lom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

3.3 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.6 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.1 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

5.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

3.4 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

3 km. away

Siam Center

2.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,131 properties for rent

Terminal 21 Asok

3.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

2.5 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,304 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

3.1 km. away

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

930 m. away

Benchakiti Park

2.6 km. away

Pratunum

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,262 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,721 properties for rent

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

2.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (62)

See All Listings (62)
รูปภาพ Sindhorn Tonson Nice Unit For RentPREMIUM

Sindhorn Tonson Nice Unit For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10A
87 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 15:56
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2656663)

2-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2656663)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8th
106 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2474172)

1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2474172)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
87 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2359666)

2-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2359666)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
106 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2083629)

1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2083629)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
87 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 130K 🔥Luxury Style 1 Bed with Bathtub Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri & BTS Chit Lom at Sindhorn Tonson Condo / For Rent

130K 🔥Luxury Style 1 Bed with Bathtub Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri & BTS Chit Lom at Sindhorn Tonson Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
86 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:39
รูปภาพ LTH7617 – Sindhorn Tonson FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 106 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phloen Chit station ONLY 140k/Month

LTH7617 – Sindhorn Tonson FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 106 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phloen Chit station ONLY 140k/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
106 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH14573 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Tonson | 87 sqm | 1 Bed 1 Bath | Near BTS Chitlom | 140K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า สินธร ต้นสน

LTH14573 – Condo for Rent | Sindhorn Tonson | 87 sqm | 1 Bed 1 Bath | Near BTS Chitlom | 140K/Month | คอนโดให้เช่า สินธร ต้นสน

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
10 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH12507- Sindhorn Tonson Condo FOR RENT Size 87 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near BTS Ratchadamri Station ONLY 140K/Month

LTH12507- Sindhorn Tonson Condo FOR RENT Size 87 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near BTS Ratchadamri Station ONLY 140K/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13+
87 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH3442 – Sindhorn Tonson FOR RENT 1 bed 1 bath size 87 Sq.M. Nearby MRT Lumpini station ONLY 110k/Month

LTH3442 – Sindhorn Tonson FOR RENT 1 bed 1 bath size 87 Sq.M. Nearby MRT Lumpini station ONLY 110k/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
87 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ For rent: SINDHORN TONSON, condo next to Lumpini Park, 86 sq m, ready to move in, fully furnished

For rent: SINDHORN TONSON, condo next to Lumpini Park, 86 sq m, ready to move in, fully furnished

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
86.4 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ 💎 Sindhorn Tonson Luxury Condo for Rent in Prime Ploenchit Area

💎 Sindhorn Tonson Luxury Condo for Rent in Prime Ploenchit Area

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-15
87 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:42
รูปภาพ Sindhorn Tonson ⭐ Beautifully decorated unit in every detail! ⭐ Near BTS Chidlom

Sindhorn Tonson ⭐ Beautifully decorated unit in every detail! ⭐ Near BTS Chidlom

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
106 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Sindhorn Tonson 🌟 Ultra-Luxury Living in the Heart of Bangkok, Near BTS Chidlom

Sindhorn Tonson 🌟 Ultra-Luxury Living in the Heart of Bangkok, Near BTS Chidlom

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
87 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Sindhorn Tonson  Luxurious Design, Elevated Atmosphere

Sindhorn Tonson Luxurious Design, Elevated Atmosphere

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
87 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2873610)

1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2873610)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
87 sq.m.
฿125,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2867536)

1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2867536)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
82 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 659139)

1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 659139)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
87 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (28)

See All Listings (28)
1 Bed 1 Bath 87 SQ.M Sindhorn TonsonPREMIUM

1 Bed 1 Bath 87 SQ.M Sindhorn Tonson

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
87 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,724 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1002260)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
87 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,724 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1355531)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
141.8 sq.m.
฿59,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿416,079 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
87 sq.m.
฿40,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿468,966 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sindhorn Tonson  650890

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sindhorn Tonson 650890

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
87 sq.m.
฿29,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿337,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
LTHC9401 – SINDHORN TONSON FOR SALE size 87 sq.m. 1 bed 1 bath near BTS Chidlom Station ONLY 24 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
87 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿275,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
LTH3726 – Sindhorn Tonson FOR SALE 2 beds 3 baths size 107 Sq.M. Nearby MRT Lumpini station ONLY 20.9 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
107 sq.m.
฿20,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,327 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
LTH14574 – Condo for Sale | Sindhorn Tonson | 87 sqm | 1 Bed 1 Bath | Near BTS Chitlom | 21.9 MB | คอนโดขาย สินธร ต้นสน

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
10 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿2,190,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
LTHC11725 -Sindhorn tonson FOR SALE Size 106 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Ratchadamri Station ONLY 48 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
106 sq.m.
฿48,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿452,830 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
A036009 Sindhorn Tonson

A036009 Sindhorn Tonson

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
87 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
NEW !
(฿251,724 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2742962)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
87 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,724 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2783732)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
106 sq.m.
฿41,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿386,792 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2698929)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
106 sq.m.
฿41,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿396,132 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2698454)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
87 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,724 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2720616)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
87 sq.m.
฿24,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿286,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2720626)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
87 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,724 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Sindhorn Tonson near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2744174)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
87 sq.m.
฿24,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿286,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
Sindhorn Tonson 🌟PN-00005424🌟

Sindhorn Tonson 🌟PN-00005424🌟

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
87 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿228,736 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:03
Sindhorn Tonson 1 bedroom, for sale

Sindhorn Tonson 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
86.4 sq.m.
฿16,686,000
UPDATE !
(฿193,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by