Project SCOPE Langsuan Picture - 1/14
Project SCOPE Langsuan Picture - 2/14
Project SCOPE Langsuan Picture - 3/14
Project SCOPE Langsuan Picture - 4/14
Project SCOPE Langsuan Picture - 5/14
Condominium

SCOPE Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
92Units for Sale
194Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 194 listings, For sale 92 listings

Project Details

SCOPE Langsuan
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
158
2023
1
34

This project is developed by

สโคป จำกัด

2Projects
316Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

690 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

2 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

2 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

860 m. away

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

2.1 km. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

940 m. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Q Langsuan

430 m. away

28 Chidlom

530 m. away

BTS Chit Lom

210 m. away

BTS Phloen Chit

690 m. away

BTS Ratchadamri

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.7 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.5 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.5 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.5 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.2 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

3.2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.3 km. away

Siam Center

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

14,943 properties for rent

Robinson Silom

2.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

670 m. away

Bo Be Market

3.6 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,196 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.2 km. away

Wireless Pier

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Chit Lom Pier

800 m. away

Pratunam Pier

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Lang Suan Road

less than 100 m.

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Hospital

2.3 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 83 - 0 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (192)

See All Listings (192)
รูปภาพ "For Rent: Scope Langsuan – Beautiful, Very Cozy Unit, Conveniently Located Near BTS | Code DS2136 | Line: @Dstay

"For Rent: Scope Langsuan – Beautiful, Very Cozy Unit, Conveniently Located Near BTS | Code DS2136 | Line: @Dstay

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 5-10
155 sq.m.
฿380,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ For rent: Scope Langsuan, very nice room, spacious, fully furnished | Code DS2385 Line : @Dstay

For rent: Scope Langsuan, very nice room, spacious, fully furnished | Code DS2385 Line : @Dstay

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
84 sq.m.
฿190,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ #SC13618​ 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨SCOPE Langsuan🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13618​ 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨SCOPE Langsuan🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
155 sq.m.
฿380,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ SCOPE Langsuan 💎 Ultra-Luxury Residences on Langsuan Area ✨ Near BTS Chitlom

SCOPE Langsuan 💎 Ultra-Luxury Residences on Langsuan Area ✨ Near BTS Chitlom

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
83.56 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Scope Langsuan💎Elegant White-Tone, Exceptional Value✨ Near BTS Chitlom

Scope Langsuan💎Elegant White-Tone, Exceptional Value✨ Near BTS Chitlom

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
83.61 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ LTHC10618–SCOPE LANGSUAN FOR RENT 1 beds 1.5 baths size 84 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 180k/month

LTHC10618–SCOPE LANGSUAN FOR RENT 1 beds 1.5 baths size 84 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 180k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
84 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH10641–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 1 beds 1 baths size 84 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 190k/month

LTH10641–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 1 beds 1 baths size 84 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 190k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
84 sq.m.
฿190,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH10642–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 1 beds 1 baths size 85 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 190k/month

LTH10642–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 1 beds 1 baths size 85 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 190k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11+
85 sq.m.
฿190,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC10955–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths size 241 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 480k/month

LTHC10955–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths size 241 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 480k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10+
241 sq.m.
฿480,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC11060-Scope Langsuan (pet friendly) Condo For rent 3beds 3baths Size 241 sqm. Near BTS Chit Lom ONLY 480k/month.

LTHC11060-Scope Langsuan (pet friendly) Condo For rent 3beds 3baths Size 241 sqm. Near BTS Chit Lom ONLY 480k/month.

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
241 sq.m.
฿480,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC11777 - SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT Size 252.61 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 400K/Month

LTHC11777 - SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT Size 252.61 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 400K/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23+
252.61 sq.m.
฿400,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC12473 – Scope Langsuan Condo FOR RENT Size 155 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 350K/Month

LTHC12473 – Scope Langsuan Condo FOR RENT Size 155 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Chit Lom Station ONLY 350K/Month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9+
155 sq.m.
฿350,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH10609–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 3 baths size 163 Sq.m. Near BTS Chidlom Station ONLY 380k/month

LTH10609–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 3 baths size 163 Sq.m. Near BTS Chidlom Station ONLY 380k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18+
163 sq.m.
฿380,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH10639–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 3 baths size 168 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 380k/month

LTH10639–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 2 beds 3 baths size 168 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 380k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 21+
163 sq.m.
฿380,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH10640–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 1 beds 1 baths size 84 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 180k/month

LTH10640–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 1 beds 1 baths size 84 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 180k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
84 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH10672–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 1 beds 2 baths size 85 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 170k/month

LTH10672–SCOPE Langsuan FOR RENT 1 beds 2 baths size 85 Sq.m. Near BTS Chitlom Station ONLY 170k/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 22+
85 sq.m.
฿170,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:32

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (90)

See All Listings (90)
💎Scope Langsuan - Ultra Luxury Residence with Iconic Views in Prime CBD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 3x
463.12 sq.m.
฿660,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿1,425,117 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
💎 Elegant Private Residence in Prime Langsuan – Timeless Luxury Living at SCOPE Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
84.8 sq.m.
฿39,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿468,160 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
👑 Iconic Ultra-Luxury Residence in Bangkok Prime Langsuan - SCOPE Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
85.26 sq.m.
฿53,110,000
UPDATE !
(฿622,918 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
💎 Scope Langsuan - Ultra Luxury Residence with Iconic Views in Prime CBD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
84 sq.m.
฿37,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿451,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
1-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 869619)

1-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 869619)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
85.26 sq.m.
฿49,382,000
UPDATE !
(฿579,193 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1294050)

2-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1294050)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
154.66 sq.m.
฿93,267,000
UPDATE !
(฿603,045 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1519240)

2-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1519240)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
160 sq.m.
฿95,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿593,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2692169)

1-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2692169)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
85 sq.m.
฿41,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿485,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:59
Condo Scope หลังสวน (ID 2388713)

Condo Scope หลังสวน (ID 2388713)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
83.43 sq.m.
฿49,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿587,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2766099)

1-BR Condo at SCOPE Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2766099)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
85 sq.m.
฿36,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿423,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:59
SCOPE Langsuan 3 bedrooms, for sale

SCOPE Langsuan 3 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
242.81 sq.m.
฿144,789,050
UPDATE !
(฿596,306 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
SCOPE Langsuan 3 bedrooms, for sale

SCOPE Langsuan 3 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
241 sq.m.
฿160,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿663,900 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
SCOPE Langsuan 4 bedrooms, for sale

SCOPE Langsuan 4 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
436 sq.m.
฿412,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿944,954 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
SCOPE Langsuan 1 bedroom, for sale

SCOPE Langsuan 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
84 sq.m.
฿43,201,200
UPDATE !
(฿514,300 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
SCOPE Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

SCOPE Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
152 sq.m.
฿98,553,000
UPDATE !
(฿648,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
SCOPE Langsuan 1 bedroom, for sale

SCOPE Langsuan 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
84 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿535,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
SCOPE Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

SCOPE Langsuan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
155 sq.m.
฿95,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿612,903 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
SCOPE Langsuan 4 bedrooms, for sale

SCOPE Langsuan 4 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
433.62 sq.m.
฿354,780,449
UPDATE !
(฿818,183 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
SCOPE Langsuan Not Merely Furnished Beautifully, Designed for the Discerning

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 15
156 sq.m.
฿94,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿606,410 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:59

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by