Project Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas Picture - 1/5
Project Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas Picture - 2/5
Project Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas Picture - 3/5
Project Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas Picture - 4/5
Project Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas Picture - 5/5
Condominium

Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
24Units for Sale
55Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 55 listings, For sale 24 listings

Sathon Bangkok
260
2.75 meter
2021
58 THB/sqm
1
28

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Seed Mingle

2 km. away

Nara 9

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

218 properties for rent

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

860 m. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Quad Sathon

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

2.7 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.4 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.1 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.9 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8.8 km. away

Makro Sathon

640 m. away

Central Rama 3

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

One Bangkok

3.4 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,780 properties for rent

Suan Phlu Market

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,998 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,657 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,696 listings

Lumpini Park

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

35,038 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Lhong 1919

5.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

34,088 properties for rent

Market Place Nanglinchee

880 m. away

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,533 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2.7 km. away

BNH Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 25.80 - 26.17 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (49)

See All Listings (49)
รูปภาพ Regal Sathon -               Naradhiwas

Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
37 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Regal Sathon -            Naradhiwas

Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-151357 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-151357 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-91608 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-91608 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
37 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-87013 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-87013 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-92115 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-92115 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , nice view , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-55886 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , nice view , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-55886 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-72172 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-72172 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-110164 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-110164 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-93234 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-93234 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
33 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building -, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 32.26 sqm

For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building -, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 32.26 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32.26 sq.m.
฿20,800/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas MD-25081711

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas MD-25081711

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
40 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas

@Condorental condo for rent Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:39
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo REGAL SATHON - NARADHIWAS Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (21)

 Regal Sathon -             Naradhiwas

Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
33 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,697 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
2 Bed 1 Bath 47.88 SQ.M Regal Sathorn-Naradhiwas

2 Bed 1 Bath 47.88 SQ.M Regal Sathorn-Naradhiwas

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
47.8 sq.m.
฿6,069,533
UPDATE !
(฿126,978 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 37 SQ.M Regal Condo Sathorn-Naradhiwas

1 Bed 37 SQ.M Regal Condo Sathorn-Naradhiwas

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
37 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,432 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1Bed 1Bath 32 SQ.M Regal Condo Sathorn-Naradhiwa

1Bed 1Bath 32 SQ.M Regal Condo Sathorn-Naradhiwa

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
🔥 FOR SALE: Regal Condo Sathorn-Narathiwas – Brand New Unit with the Best View in the Project

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:01
🔺 For sell condo REGAL CONDO Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
📌 For sell condo REGAL CONDO Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Sale​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Sale​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
40 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
🎉 For sell condo REGAL CONDO Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For sell condo REGAL CONDO Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:00
Urgent Sale ✨ Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas ✨ Fully furnished and equipped with appliances. Near BTS Chong Nonsi.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,121 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:08
(18721) Regal Condo Sathorn-Naradhiwas

(18721) Regal Condo Sathorn-Naradhiwas

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿4,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A033568 Regal Sathorn - Narathiwat

A033568 Regal Sathorn - Narathiwat

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿4,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
For sale Regal Sathorn-Narathiwas, beautifully decorated furniture and complete electrical appliances - SW001913

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿4,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32
1-BR Condo at Regal Sathon-Naradhiwas close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 2547751)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,121 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Regal Sathon-Naradhiwas close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 2480570)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,121 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Regal Sathon-Naradhiwas close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 1838398)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Regal Sathon-Naradhiwas close to Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra (ID 845985)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Regal Sathon - Naradhiwas

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by