Project Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai Picture - 1/60
Project Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai Picture - 2/60
Project Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai Picture - 3/60
Project Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai Picture - 4/60
Project Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai Picture - 5/60
Condominium

Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
40Units for Sale
133Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 133 listings, For sale 40 listings

Project Details

Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
815
2024
2
32,51
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SC ASSET logo

SC ASSET

169Projects
1816Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

940 m. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

2.1 km. away

The Parkland Taksin - Thapra

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Villa Sathorn

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

460 m. away

The Parkland Grand Taksin

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai River Place

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai River Resort

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Wongwian Yai

440 m. away

BTS Pho Nimit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3.3 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.6 km. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

4.1 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

2 km. away

Siam University

5.9 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

5.6 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

2.1 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

2.9 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.1 km. away

Thon Buri

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Thon Buri

3,747 properties for rent

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,134 properties for rent

Asiatique

4.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,703 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,883 properties for rent

iconsiam

3.4 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,842 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48
Facility 49
Facility 50
Facility 51
Facility 52

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 24.19 - 26.17 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (114)

See All Listings (114)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Reference Sathorn Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-145745 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Reference Sathorn Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-145745 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿24,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Reference Sathorn Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-117260 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Reference Sathorn Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-117260 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
28 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Reference Sathorn Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-155751 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Reference Sathorn Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-155751 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
26 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 𝐑𝐞𝐟𝐞𝐫𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐞 𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐨𝐫𝐧 – 𝐖𝐨𝐧𝐠𝐰𝐢𝐚𝐧𝐲𝐚𝐢  ✨Fully furniture ready to move in

𝐑𝐞𝐟𝐞𝐫𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐞 𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐨𝐫𝐧 – 𝐖𝐨𝐧𝐠𝐰𝐢𝐚𝐧𝐲𝐚𝐢 ✨Fully furniture ready to move in

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ Code: KJ7398  for rent Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ7398 for rent Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
25.52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ363  for rent Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ363 for rent Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2047 for rent Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2047 for rent Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
31 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2368 for rent Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2368 for rent Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
26 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building A, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 28.00 sqm

For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building A, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 28.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
28 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
28 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building B, Floor 12A,Studio, Room size 26 sqm

For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building B, Floor 12A,Studio, Room size 26 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
26 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
28 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building A, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 28.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building A, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 28.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
28 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo REFERENCE SATHORN - WONGWIANYAI Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿23,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 🔥 Rare Unit  | Reference Sathorn – Wongwianyai | 100 meters to BTS Wongwian Yai — Beautiful room, ready to move in!

🔥 Rare Unit | Reference Sathorn – Wongwianyai | 100 meters to BTS Wongwian Yai — Beautiful room, ready to move in!

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:54

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (38)

See All Listings (38)
1-BR Condo at Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1019752)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32.52 sq.m.
฿6,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,870 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1292972)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
64.65 sq.m.
฿13,460,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,198 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1292979)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
31.24 sq.m.
฿5,760,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2820672)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 48
26.7 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,266 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1019780)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25.25 sq.m.
฿4,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,228 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:13
Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai 2 bedrooms, for sale

Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
72.85 sq.m.
฿11,930,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,761 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
For SALE Reference Sathorn Wongwianyai 2Bed 2Bath 63-65sqm Brand New Ready to Move Fully Furnished Condo Near BTS Wongwianyai ICONSIAM Sathorn Silom

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
63.4 sq.m.
฿11,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,394 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:00
2 Bed Combine 63.40 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

2 Bed Combine 63.40 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
63.4 sq.m.
฿9,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,107 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
71.17 Sqm Condo For Sale Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

71.17 Sqm Condo For Sale Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 44
71.1 sq.m.
฿11,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,977 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
FOR INVESTMENT ! Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

FOR INVESTMENT ! Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
32 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
Hot Deal ! Studio Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Hot Deal ! Studio Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
26.3 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 31.64 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

1 Bed Plus 31.64 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31.6 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,418 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 31.64 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

1 Bed 1 Bath 31.64 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
31.6 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,418 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 63 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

2 Bed 2 Bath 63 SQ.M Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
63.1 sq.m.
฿10,321,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,566 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1-BR Condo at Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2599929)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
26.37 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,830 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:48
Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai 6289445

Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai 6289445

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 41
71.17 sq.m.
฿18,800,000
NEW !
(฿264,156 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Reference Sathorn Cheapest Unit/Best ROI 1990529

Reference Sathorn Cheapest Unit/Best ROI 1990529

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
24.19 sq.m.
฿3,355,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,694 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Studio Condo for sale at Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai  5983735

Studio Condo for sale at Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai 5983735

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24.42 sq.m.
฿4,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,246 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
DL26011251 Condo for sale, Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
26.37 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,038 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Reference Sathorn - Wongwianyai

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by