Project Present Condominium Picture - 1/9
Project Present Condominium Picture - 2/9
Project Present Condominium Picture - 3/9
Project Present Condominium Picture - 4/9
Project Present Condominium Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Present Condominium

Chom Thong Bangkok0.0/5
12Units for Sale
9Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 9 listings, For sale 12 listings

Project Details

Present Condominium
Condominium
Chom Thong Bangkok
392
2022
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Modern Condo Kamnan Maen 3

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Thanapon condominium

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Billion Tower

2.2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Loet La School

6.1 km. away

Watrajaoros School

2.3 km. away

Siam University

7.3 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

6.7 km. away

The Bright Rama 2

4 km. away

SB Design Square Rama 2

4.3 km. away

Index Living Mall Rama 2

3.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Rama 2

4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Khae

5.9 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Bon

2.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.7 km. away

Chom Thong

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

920 m. away

Bangpakok 9 International Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (5)

รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo PRESENT CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo PRESENT CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo PRESENT CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo PRESENT CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo PRESENT CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo PRESENT CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo PRESENT CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo PRESENT CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ Present Condo                Ekachai

Present Condo Ekachai

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33.1 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:52

Units for Sale (9)

[Cheap Deal! P-125895 Present Condo Ekachai 32 Building B 7th Fl. City View (1 Bed 1 Bath) Fully Furnished] | 1.5M | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:40
Present Condo.           Ekachai

Present Condo. Ekachai

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33.1 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
NEW !
(฿60,121 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:21
A033770 Present Condo Ekachai 32

A033770 Present Condo Ekachai 32

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
23.63 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
Condo for sale: Present Ekachai, 23.62 sq m, Soi Ekachai 32, Bang Khun Thian Subdistrict, Chom Thong District, Bangkok. Price: 1,100,000 baht.

Chom Thong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
23.62 sq.m.
฿1,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 01/05/2026 04:28
♠♥Agent Post♦♣ Sell The Present Condominiums Ekkachai 32, size 30 sq m., 8th floor, Building A, 1 b, 1 b, Sell price 1.49m. baht,transfer fee 50/50

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
(฿49,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 25/04/2026 12:53
Condo for Sale: Present Ekachai – Fully Renovated, Ready to Move In

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26.93 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,413 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 16:21
For sale 1 bedroom 33.10 sq m. Present Ekachai

For sale 1 bedroom 33.10 sq m. Present Ekachai

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33.1 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
(฿55,891 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 01:59
condominium present ekkachai32

condominium present ekkachai32

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
23.62 sq.m.
฿1,090,000
(฿46,147 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/04/2026 08:22
🏢 For Sale: Present Condominium (Near BTS Wutthakat)

🏢 For Sale: Present Condominium (Near BTS Wutthakat)

Chom Thong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
33.1 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
(฿60,423 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/03/2026 05:16

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by