Project PARK ORIGIN RATCHATHEWI Picture - 1/12
Project PARK ORIGIN RATCHATHEWI Picture - 2/12
Project PARK ORIGIN RATCHATHEWI Picture - 3/12
Project PARK ORIGIN RATCHATHEWI Picture - 4/12
Project PARK ORIGIN RATCHATHEWI Picture - 5/12
Condominium

PARK ORIGIN RATCHATHEWI

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
48Units for Sale
118Units for Rent

Park Origin Ratchathewi PARK ORIGIN RATCHATHEWI Developed by Origin Property Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 41 floors, 264 units. High Rise Condo, 41 floors high. The project is located next to Phetchaburi Road, Ratchathewi District, designed under the Concept - Private Living Oasis, emphasizing privacy in terms of living. and try to insert as much naturalness into the central part as possible -Phetchaburi Road, Phayathai Road -Si Rat Expressway -Saphan Hua Chang Pier, Pratunam Pier -BTS Ratchathewi -Airport Rail Link Phaya Thai - Siam Paragon, Siam Discovery, Siam Center, The Palladium, Central World , Central Chidlom Gaysorn Plaza, MBK, Central Embassy, ​​Amarin Plaza -Santirat Wittayalai School, Chulalongkorn University -Phayathai 1 Hospital, Police Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 118 listings, For sale 48 listings

Project Details

PARK ORIGIN RATCHATHEWI

Other Names

  • Park Origin Ratchathewi
  • Park Origin ราชเทวี
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
264
4.25 meter
2022
- THB/sqm
1
41
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ORIGIN  logo

ORIGIN

88Projects
8692Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

660 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

700 m. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

590 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

600 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

610 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

500 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

310 m. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

IDEO Mobi Phayathai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Airport Link Phaya Thai

790 m. away

BTS Ratchathewi

430 m. away

Satri Woranat School

3.2 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.4 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.3 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2 km. away

Suan Dusit University

3.8 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.8 km. away

Siam Center

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,103 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Central Chit Lom

2.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.8 km. away

Bo Be Market

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,725 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

King Power Complex

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

800 m. away

Pratunum

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,201 properties for rent

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.4 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 33.90 - 34.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Condopremium (Broker)

Condopremium (Broker)

29/04/2564

Park Origin ราชเทวี คอนโดฝ้าเพดานสูง 4.25 เมตรทั้งโครงการ ความเป็นส่วนตัวสูง ด้วยยูนิตพักอาศัยแค่ 264 ยูนิต ที่ตั้งอยู่ใจกลางเมือง ติดรถไฟฟ้าสายสีส้ม 400 เมตร จาก BTS ราชเทวี

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (116)

See All Listings (116)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , high floor , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-151673 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , high floor , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-151673 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
60 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 18:21
รูปภาพ #SC13639 📌Rent | 🟦🟨 Park Origin Ratchathewi 🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13639 📌Rent | 🟦🟨 Park Origin Ratchathewi 🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
54 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2068352)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2068352)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
60 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2715839)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2715839)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
64 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2781956)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2781956)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2579883)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2579883)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
64 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2810230)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2810230)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2578867)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2578867)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
64 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2041853)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2041853)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2738842)

1-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2738842)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1094566)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1094566)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
52 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Duplex at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1564942)

2-BR Duplex at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1564942)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
62 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 💎Cancellation!💎🏢Park Origin Ratchathewi, Luxurious 2-Bedroom Duplex Unit with Unobstructed City View💎✨

💎Cancellation!💎🏢Park Origin Ratchathewi, Luxurious 2-Bedroom Duplex Unit with Unobstructed City View💎✨

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30-35
64 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ Park Origin Ratchathewi 2 bedrooms, for rent

Park Origin Ratchathewi 2 bedrooms, for rent

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
60 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 2 Beds Large Room Super High fl. 30+ City view Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchathewi @ Park Origin Ratchathewi

2 Beds Large Room Super High fl. 30+ City view Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchathewi @ Park Origin Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
64 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:05
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-130950 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-130950 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
49.26 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-101106 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-101106 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
51 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , Duplex , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-131151 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , Duplex , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-131151 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , Duplex , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-154921 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Park Origin Ratchathewi , Duplex , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-154921 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
47 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (47)

See All Listings (47)
1-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1293010)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
35.06 sq.m.
฿11,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿335,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1031690)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 41
72.89 sq.m.
฿27,110,000
UPDATE !
(฿371,930 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1385064)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
45.48 sq.m.
฿13,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿293,316 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1385065)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
58.43 sq.m.
฿22,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿386,616 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Park Origin Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2045429)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
47 sq.m.
฿8,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,277 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
64 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
Park Origin Ratchathewi 1 bedroom, for sale

Park Origin Ratchathewi 1 bedroom, for sale

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
45.7 sq.m.
฿11,430,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,109 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
2 Bed 1 Bath 60 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

2 Bed 1 Bath 60 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿233,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 36.3 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 36.3 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
36.3 sq.m.
฿12,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿337,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 45.97 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 45.97 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
45.9 sq.m.
฿16,020,000
UPDATE !
(฿349,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 35.90 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 35.90 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35.9 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿359,331 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 34.10 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 34.10 SQ.M Park Origin Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
34.1 sq.m.
฿12,470,000
UPDATE !
(฿365,689 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo PARK ORIGIN RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 31,Duplex, Room size 64 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
64 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:30
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Park Origin Ratchathewi  5379488

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Park Origin Ratchathewi 5379488

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
47 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,128 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
LTHC11888 - Park Origin Ratchathewi FOR SALE Size 60 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Ratchathewi Station ONLY 14 MB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18+
60 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿233,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH12655 - Park Origin Ratchathewi Condo FOR SALE Size 60 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Ratchatawi Station ONLY 16.99 MB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21+
60 sq.m.
฿16,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿283,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
Park Origin                  Ratchathewi

Park Origin Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
64 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
Park Origin               Ratchathewi

Park Origin Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿216,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
🌆 Modern Loft-Style 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished - Park Origin Ratchathewi 🚆 Near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
34.1 sq.m.
฿8,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,598 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by