Project Na Reva Charoennakhon Picture - 1/16
Project Na Reva Charoennakhon Picture - 2/16
Project Na Reva Charoennakhon Picture - 3/16
Project Na Reva Charoennakhon Picture - 4/16
Project Na Reva Charoennakhon Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Na Reva Charoennakhon

Thon Buri Bangkok0.0/5
27Units for Sale
38Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 38 listings, For sale 27 listings

Project Details

Na Reva Charoennakhon
Condominium
Thon Buri Bangkok
253
2.7 meter
2024
55 THB/sqm
1
29

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Sathorn - Thapra

2.2 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

2.2 km. away

Supalai Loft Talat Phlu Station

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

U Delight @Talat phlu Station

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Horizon Ratchada - Thapra

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai River Place

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai River Resort

500 m. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Thapra

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Parkland Ratchada - Thapra

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Room Sathorn - Taksin

2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

3.5 km. away

Watrajaoros School

4.5 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

3.5 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

6 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

6.6 km. away

Siam University

6.3 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3.6 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

3.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.7 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.2 km. away

Thon Buri

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Thon Buri

3,682 properties for rent

Asiatique

2.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,623 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

4.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,454 properties for rent

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

4.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.50 - 33.30 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (36)

See All Listings (36)
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18.0
38 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 33.3 sqm high floor condo at Na Reva Charoennakhon Samre Thon Buri

33.3 sqm high floor condo at Na Reva Charoennakhon Samre Thon Buri

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33.3 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18.0
38 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Na Reva Charoennakhon (A6804044)

Condo for Rent at Na Reva Charoennakhon (A6804044)

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33.3 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18.0
38 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Corner unit unblocked view Free monthly maid!! never rented room For rent N Reva Charoen Nakorn

Corner unit unblocked view Free monthly maid!! never rented room For rent N Reva Charoen Nakorn

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33.3 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 16,Duplex, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 16,Duplex, Room size 30.00 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿25,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:00

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16.0
30 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:45

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18.0
38 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo NA REVA CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex, Room size 38 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18.0
38 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For Rent Na Reva Charoennakhon Fully Furnished (Near Iconsiam)

For Rent Na Reva Charoennakhon Fully Furnished (Near Iconsiam)

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
55 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Na Reva Charoennakhon (MD-95253)​

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Na Reva Charoennakhon (MD-95253)​

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
55 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:49
รูปภาพ Available 15Feb26! Na Reva. 1bed 31sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Available 15Feb26! Na Reva. 1bed 31sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿25,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:58
รูปภาพ Na Reva. 1bed 55sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Na Reva. 1bed 55sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
55 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:22
รูปภาพ Na Reva              Charoennakhon

Na Reva Charoennakhon

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
55 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Na Reva                 Charoennakhon

Na Reva Charoennakhon

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
55 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Na Reva Charoennakhon   Condo For Rent / Line : @mintocondo

Na Reva Charoennakhon Condo For Rent / Line : @mintocondo

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Na Reva Charoennakhon near BTS Pho Nimit (ID 2873502)

1-BR Condo at Na Reva Charoennakhon near BTS Pho Nimit (ID 2873502)

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
30.45 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:19

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (26)

See All Listings (26)
🔥Hot Deal 3.69 MB🔥- 1 Bed 38.75 Sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Krung Thon Buri & ICON Siam at Na Reva Charoennakhon Condo / For Sale

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38.75 sq.m.
฿3,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:42
DL26031477 Condo for sale, Na Reva Charoennakhon near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30.8 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:22
Narawa Chareon Nakhon, a condo in the heart of the important area of ​​the Thonburi side On Charoen Nakhon Rd, Loft 1 Bedroom, special price 4.29 MB.*

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:27
✨ For Sale: Na Reva Charoennakhon Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,600,000 THB

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
53 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,528 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
For SALE Na Reva Charoennakhon 1Bed Loft 30+12sqm Brand New Ready to Move Chao Phraya River View Condo Near Krung Thonburi Skytrain BTS ICONSIAM

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
43 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,767 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:00
1 Bed Executive 45.75 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

1 Bed Executive 45.75 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
45.7 sq.m.
฿4,224,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Executive 1 Bath 42.50 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

1 Bed Executive 1 Bath 42.50 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
41.5 sq.m.
฿4,944,020
UPDATE !
(฿119,133 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 2 Baths 65.90 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakho

2 Beds 2 Baths 65.90 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakho

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
65.3 sq.m.
฿11,116,240
UPDATE !
(฿170,233 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 66.30 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

2 Bed 2 Bath 66.30 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
66.3 sq.m.
฿10,236,590
UPDATE !
(฿154,398 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
38.7 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
Stylish Loft-Style Condo in Samre Bangkok

Stylish Loft-Style Condo in Samre Bangkok

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30.9 sq.m.
฿4,773,780
UPDATE !
(฿154,491 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 59 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

2 Bed 2 Bath 59 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
59 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Executive 1 Bath 41.55 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

1 Bed Executive 1 Bath 41.55 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakhon

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
41.5 sq.m.
฿5,047,090
UPDATE !
(฿121,617 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
Na Reva-Corner Loft w/ River View, 21st Floor, High Ceiling 6171486

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
37.85 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,520 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Na Reva Charoennakhon  2012935

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Na Reva Charoennakhon 2012935

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32.15 sq.m.
฿3,803,140
UPDATE !
(฿118,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Na Reva Charoennakhon  2013005

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Na Reva Charoennakhon 2013005

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 27
132.5 sq.m.
฿21,744,270
UPDATE !
(฿164,108 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Na Reva Charoennakhon  2012933

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Na Reva Charoennakhon 2012933

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
53.05 sq.m.
฿7,372,710
UPDATE !
(฿138,977 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
1-BR Condo at Na Reva Charoennakhon near BTS Pho Nimit (ID 2587600)

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30.8 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:59
Condo for sale at Riva Charoen Nakhon, comes with furniture and appliances, 12th floor, room size 38.60 sq m., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom function

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
38.6 sq.m.
฿4,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,513 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:18

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by