Project MAXXI Condominium Picture - 1/13
Project MAXXI Condominium Picture - 2/13
Project MAXXI Condominium Picture - 3/13
Project MAXXI Condominium Picture - 4/13
Project MAXXI Condominium Picture - 5/13
Condominium

MAXXI Condominium

Chatuchak Bangkok5.0/5
16Units for Sale
20Units for Rent
Maxi Condominium Located in Soi Phahonyothin 34, near the project, there are 7/11, Lotus express, row houses, restaurants. And fresh market The mouth of the alley is Phahonyothin Road, allowing to travel to other lines easily. From Soi Phahonyothin, 34 shortcuts into Phahonyothin 32 or Senanikhom Road 1 in the future. There is a green electric train, extension, running through, with the nearest station in Soi Phahonyothin 32. The project is also near Major Ratchayothin, Central Ladprao and Union. Mall Facilities Clubhouse building is separated from the residence building into a 2-story building, with the 1st floor, a resting area and Co-kitchen Space. Library, fitness and swimming pool There is also a central garden in front of the project. The security guard is 24 hours a day and CCTV, parking space under the building and around the project Nearby places
  • 7Eleven: 110 m
  • Lotus Express: 120 m.
  • Paul Kaset Hospital: 1.0 km.
  • Green Line Senanikhom Station: Approximately 1.1 km.
  • Bang Khen Market: 1.4 km.
  • Kasetsart University: 1.9 km.
  • Major Ratchayothin: 2.0 km
  • Sarawittaya School: 2.7 km.
  • Sena Niwet Market: 2.7 km.
  • Avenue Ratchayothin: 2.7 km
  • Lotus Ladprao: 3.4 km.
  • Central Ladprao: 3.8 km.
  • Union Mall: 3.9 km.
  • Chatuchak Weekend Market: 5.5 km.
  • Chatuchak Park: 5.5 km.
  • Central Ram Inthra: 6.7 km
  • The Walk Kaset Nawamin: 7.0 km Corner Market: 7.0 km.
  • The Crytal Park: 7.7 km
  • Express Market: 9.6 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 20 listings, For sale 16 listings

Chatuchak Bangkok
249
2.40 meter
2018
50.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34

320 m. away

Supalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34

270 m. away

Metro Luxe Kaset

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Miti Chiva Kaset Station

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai Park Kaset

760 m. away

Premio Quinto

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Chapter One the Campus

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Premio Vetro

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Key Phahonyothin

460 m. away

Kensington Pahol - Kaset

3 km. away

BTS Sena Nikhom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

5.2 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

5.3 km. away

Satri Witthaya 2 School

4.5 km. away

Wat Pra Sri Mahadhat Secondary Demonstration School

9.5 km. away

Kasetsart University

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Sripatum University

4.2 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

3.3 km. away

Thai Business Administration Technological College

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

6.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lak Si

10.3 km. away

The Jas Wang Hin

2.5 km. away

Pracha Niwet Market 1

3.9 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

4.4 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,228 properties for rent

Metropolitan Electricity Authority Bang Khen

5.7 km. away

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

3.7 km. away

SCB Park

4.8 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,958 properties for rent

Prasert Manukit Road

less than 100 m.

Kaset Nawamin

less than 100 m.

Ngam Wong Wan Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Studio

Ceiling Height 2.40 meters

Unit Size -

Studio  floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

08/02/2564

คอนโด สวยน่าอยู่ จัดพื้นที่ได้ลงตัว ราคากำลังดี

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (12)

รูปภาพ For Rent MAXXI Condo Ratchayothin-Phaholyothin 34 Unit 666/131

For Rent MAXXI Condo Ratchayothin-Phaholyothin 34 Unit 666/131

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30.44 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ G 6330🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent MAXXI Condominium Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 6330🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent MAXXI Condominium Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 00:16
รูปภาพ Condo near 🚇BTS Senanikhom 🚇Kasetsart University ( Maxxi Condo ) ✅ For rent : @968pqbai

Condo near 🚇BTS Senanikhom 🚇Kasetsart University ( Maxxi Condo ) ✅ For rent : @968pqbai

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ #R1673 For rent Maxxi Condo   Maxxi Condo (Ratchayothin-Phahon 34) Room type 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom  Room size 34 sq m. 8th floor

#R1673 For rent Maxxi Condo Maxxi Condo (Ratchayothin-Phahon 34) Room type 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom Room size 34 sq m. 8th floor

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R9245 🎉 100269 Condo for Rent: Maxxi Condo Phaholyothin 34

#R9245 🎉 100269 Condo for Rent: Maxxi Condo Phaholyothin 34

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2490 For Rent Maxxi Condo Phaholyothin

#S2490 For Rent Maxxi Condo Phaholyothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
27.2 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3015 For Rent Maxxi Condo Phaholyothin 34

#S3015 For Rent Maxxi Condo Phaholyothin 34

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30.3 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ DL007603 Condo for rent, MAXXI Condominium near BTS Sena Nikhom, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL007603 Condo for rent, MAXXI Condominium near BTS Sena Nikhom, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ MAXXI Condo Rachayothin-Phahol 34, near BTS Senanikom, ready to move in. Great location, close to the skytrain. Don't miss out!

MAXXI Condo Rachayothin-Phahol 34, near BTS Senanikom, ready to move in. Great location, close to the skytrain. Don't miss out!

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
35 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:00

Units for Sale (15)

💥SL-7158💥Condo for sale, good price, Maxxi Condominium 👉 Add Line @fastcondo

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. -
34 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:52
MAXXI                  Condominium

MAXXI Condominium

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
For sell condo MAXXI CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:30
🔥For Sale: MAXXI CONDO Ratchayothin – Phahol 34 | Brand-new unit,

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:02
For Sell Condo MAXXI CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:30
🎉 For sell condo MAXXI CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
📌 For sell condo MAXXI CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
For Sales MAXXI Condo Ratchayothin-Phaholyothin 34 Unit 666/131

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30.44 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,371 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00
✨ For Sale: MAXXI Ratchayothin - phaholyothin 34 Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,690,000 THB

✨ For Sale: MAXXI Ratchayothin - phaholyothin 34 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,690,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
34 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
DL26031423 Condo for sale, MAXXI Condominium near BTS Sena Nikhom, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
For Sell Condo MAXXI CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 36.53 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36.53 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:30
🚩 For sell condo MAXXI CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02
For sale: Maxxi Condo Phahon Yothin 34, 2 bedrooms, lowest price, near BTS Senanikhom, only 4 minutes.

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
37.86 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:22
B0068 For Sale/Purchase: Condo in Ratchayothin, Phahol 34, MAXXI CONDO Ratchayothin Phahol 34. Affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5+
34 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
(฿79,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 06:21
2-BR Condo at Maxxi Condo Rachayothin-Phahol 34 near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 1780136)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/08/2025 03:47

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by