Project Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 Picture - 1/11
Project Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 Picture - 2/11
Project Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 Picture - 3/11
Project Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 Picture - 4/11
Project Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
9Units for Sale
49Units for Rent

Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 Developed by Chao Phraya Mahanakorn Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 8 floors high, total 159 units. Located in Soi Sukhumvit 41, Sukhumvit Road, complete with amenities within the project, swimming pool, fitness, Sauna, relaxing garden, convenient transportation, close to the BTS and many important places. -BTS Phrom Phong -Emporium, EmQuatier, Terminal 21, K Village, Gateway Ekamai, Benjasiri Park, -Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, Theptarin Hospital, Sukhumvit Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 49 listings, For sale 9 listings

Project Details

Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41

Other Names

  • Lumpini Suite สุขุมวิท 41
  • LPN สวีท สุขุมวิท 41
  • LPN Suite สุขุมวิท 41
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
159
- meter
2005
- THB/sqm
2
9
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6851Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

674 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

460 m. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.5 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

330 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.8 km. away

Bangkok University

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,892 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,790 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,640 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,768 listings

Benchakiti Park

2.4 km. away

The Emquartier

660 m. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Benjasiri Park

640 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Sukumvit 41

100 m. away

Sukumvit 43

230 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,535 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.6 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.8 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.1 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (49)

See All Listings (49)
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Exclusive Unit for Rent 🌹🌹 📌 Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 🌸 (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to Move In | Property Code: A09843

🍀🍀🍀 Exclusive Unit for Rent 🌹🌹 📌 Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 🌸 (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to Move In | Property Code: A09843

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
71 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1411980)

2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1411980)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1830514)

2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1830514)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2249676)

2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2249676)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
72 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2778957)

1-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2778957)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
39 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1647946)

1-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1647946)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
52 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1865003)

1-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1865003)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
53 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2808801)

2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2808801)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
71 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 606391)

2-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 606391)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
63 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-62552 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-62552 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For   rent   Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41  🔴🔴

For rent Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 🔴🔴

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
33 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:18
รูปภาพ P-38931 Condo for rent Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

P-38931 Condo for rent Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
71 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ 📌Exclusive!📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE SUKHUMVIT 41 Building B, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 31.00 sqm

📌Exclusive!📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE SUKHUMVIT 41 Building B, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺Super special!🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE SUKHUMVIT 41 Building B, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 31.00 sqm

🔺Super special!🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE SUKHUMVIT 41 Building B, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13677    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13677    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ 🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE SUKHUMVIT 41 Building B, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 31.00 sqm

🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE SUKHUMVIT 41 Building B, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 72 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 72 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
72 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 🎉Special room!🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE SUKHUMVIT 41 Building B, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 31.00 sqm

🎉Special room!🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE SUKHUMVIT 41 Building B, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 31.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
31 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgent‼️ Condo for rent. Includes washing machine. Fully functional. Ready to move in ✅ Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 MD-26085937

📌 Urgent‼️ Condo for rent. Includes washing machine. Fully functional. Ready to move in ✅ Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 MD-26085937

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
71 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:35

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (9)

🔥Investor Alert: 3BR Corner Unit in EM District | Sukhumvit 41 CBD [U1372494]PREMIUM

🔥Investor Alert: 3BR Corner Unit in EM District | Sukhumvit 41 CBD [U1372494]

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
83 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,843 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 07:28
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2258659)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
69 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,797 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:49
40 Sq.m. 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

40 Sq.m. 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
40 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
For Sale Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 Rare 3 Bedrooms Best Location Low Price 350 meter to BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
83 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,072 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 09:00
Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 Ideal City Living at a Great Price near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
67.9 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
NEW !
(฿129,602 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:10
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1370847)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
41 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,341 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:09
Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 1 bedroom, for sale

Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 1 bedroom, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
71.02 sq.m.
฿9,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,570 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 2 bedrooms, for sale

Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
71 sq.m.
฿8,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

A033604 Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
53 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,434 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16

Nearby Projects Lumpini Suite Sukhumvit 41

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by