Project Life Ratchadapisek Picture - 1/11
Project Life Ratchadapisek Picture - 2/11
Project Life Ratchadapisek Picture - 3/11
Project Life Ratchadapisek Picture - 4/11
Project Life Ratchadapisek Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Life Ratchadapisek

Din Daeng Bangkok5.0/5
107Units for Sale
181Units for Rent

Luxury condo, convenient transportation, near MRT Huai Khwang, shady with a garden in front of the project, over 1,000 sq.m. and a comfortable rest corner. In the Romantic Gazebo style kiosks and the SASSY SWING swings and the utilities, both large swimming pools, 25 m. With Couple Bubble Pool and Couple Spa Bed corner, open the miracle of life and city views.

Interested in this project?

For rent 181 listings, For sale 107 listings

Din Daeng Bangkok
837
2.65 meter
2014
38 THB/sqm
1
35
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26739Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

820 m. away

City Home Ratchada

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

650 m. away

Quinn Ratchada 17

790 m. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Seed Ratchada - Huay Kwang

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Kris Ratchada 17

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Metro Sky Ratchada

440 m. away

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Sutthisan

810 m. away

MRT Huai Khwang

520 m. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Thanormpitvithaya School

4 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

350 m. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

2.2 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

4.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

3.6 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,689 properties for rent

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,257 properties for rent

Muang Thai - Phatra Complex

less than 100 m.

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

2.1 km. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Pracharat Bamphen Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Ratchadapisek 18

290 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 31.00 - 38.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Brian Worawirinthorn Laddaeng

Brian Worawirinthorn Laddaeng

19/10/2565

คอนโดตึกสูง สระว่ายน้ำอยู่บนสุด สวยงามมาก ตอนกลางคืนและกลางวัน เห็นบรรยากาศรัชดา พระราม 9 เหมาะอยู่อาศัย เดินทางสะดวกใกล้รถไฟฟ้า

(5)
Lisa Chinese

Lisa Chinese

08/02/2564

คอนโดหรู เดินทางสะดวกสบาย ใกล้ MRT ห้วยขวาง ร่มรื่นด้วยสวนหน้าโครงการกว่า 1,000 ตร.ม. และมุมพักผ่อนสบายๆ ในซุ้มที่นั่งสไตล์ Romantic Gazebo และชิงช้า Sassy Swing และสาธารณูปโภคครบครันทั้งสระว่ายน้ำขนาดใหญ่ 25 ม. พร้อมมุม Couple Bubble Pool และ Couple Spa Bed เปิดรับความมหัศจรรย์ของชีวิตและวิวเมือง

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (159)

See All Listings (159)
รูปภาพ G8690💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆁🅴🅽🆃 Life Ratchadapisek 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G8690💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆁🅴🅽🆃 Life Ratchadapisek 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:35
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
46 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building ฺB, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building ฺB, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For rent condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building A, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

📌 For rent condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building A, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
32 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building ฺB, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building ฺB, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent, Life Ratchadapisek, 2 bedrooms, 32nd floor, Building A, near MRT Huai Khwang.

🚩 For rent, Life Ratchadapisek, 2 bedrooms, 32nd floor, Building A, near MRT Huai Khwang.

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
65 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ ✨✨LineID: @AgentCondo (with@ Ahead)✨✨ Life Ratchadapisek 1Bed 1Bath Available!!

✨✨LineID: @AgentCondo (with@ Ahead)✨✨ Life Ratchadapisek 1Bed 1Bath Available!!

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:06
รูปภาพ ✨✨LineID: @AgentCondo (with@ )✨✨  Life Ratchadapisek (MRT Huaikwang) Available!!

✨✨LineID: @AgentCondo (with@ )✨✨ Life Ratchadapisek (MRT Huaikwang) Available!!

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
32 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:06
รูปภาพ For rent condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building B, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm

For rent condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building B, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
56 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent, Life Ratchadapisek, 2 bedrooms, 32nd floor, Building A, near MRT Huai Khwang.

🎉 For rent, Life Ratchadapisek, 2 bedrooms, 32nd floor, Building A, near MRT Huai Khwang.

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
65 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building ฺB, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building ฺB, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🔺 For rent condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building A, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🔺 For rent condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building A, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
32 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building ฺB, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building ฺB, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
46 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ LINE @condorental for rent the room at Life Ratchadapisek

LINE @condorental for rent the room at Life Ratchadapisek

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
31.78 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Life Ratchadapisek , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-39873 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Life Ratchadapisek , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-39873 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
46.58 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (101)

See All Listings (101)
SC0387🔥Sale Life Ratchadapisek 1 Bed 40 Sq.m. Floor 11 Building B Garden view🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
40 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:15
P-30191 Condo for sell Life Ratchadapisek fully furnished.

P-30191 Condo for sell Life Ratchadapisek fully furnished.

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
56 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:10
📌Exclusive!📌 For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building A, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
56 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:01
📌 For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37 sq.m.
฿3,920,000
NEW !
(฿105,946 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:01
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek  156113

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Life Ratchadapisek 156113

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
56.37 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,344 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building 1, Floor 19,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
46 sq.m.
฿4,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
For Sell Condo LIFE RATCHADAPISEK Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37 sq.m.
฿3,920,000
NEW !
(฿105,946 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:31
✨ For Sale: Life Ratchadapisek Condo ✨    💰 Only 3,900,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Life Ratchadapisek Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,900,000 THB

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
46 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,783 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:24
For Sale Condo , Life Ratchadapisek , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-140606 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
35 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
DL26020015 Condo for sale, Life Ratchadapisek near MRT ห้วยขวาง, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31.6 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,101 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
Life Ratchadaphisek Condo with MRT Huai Khwang Building A, 1-BED 31.57 sq.m., views, turned to Central Rama 9, Southern balcony for sale 3.69 MB.*

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
31.57 sq.m.
฿3,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,883 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:03
🔥 For Sale 🔥 Life Ratchadapisek / 1 Bedroom E093

🔥 For Sale 🔥 Life Ratchadapisek / 1 Bedroom E093

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
31 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:02
🔥 For Sale 🔥 Life Ratchadapisek / 2 Bedrooms E079

🔥 For Sale 🔥 Life Ratchadapisek / 2 Bedrooms E079

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
45 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:02
For Sale!! BEST PRICE!! Life Ratchadapisek MD-25085346

For Sale!! BEST PRICE!! Life Ratchadapisek MD-25085346

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
46 sq.m.
฿4,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ Condo Life Ratchadaphisek MD-25079897

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20-25
56 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
New room, good price, this room 📌 Life Ratchadaphisek project📌

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-15
46.24 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ Condo Life Ratchadaphisek MD-25034381

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
45 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
A035523 Life Ratchadapisek

A035523 Life Ratchadapisek

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
56 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:38
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 46 SQ.M Life Ratchadapisek

2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 46 SQ.M Life Ratchadapisek

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
46 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,478 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by