Project La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 Picture - 1/14
Project La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 Picture - 2/14
Project La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 Picture - 3/14
Project La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 Picture - 4/14
Project La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 Picture - 5/14
Condominium

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
32Units for Sale
23Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 23 listings, For sale 32 listings

Project Details

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

Other Names

  • La Citta Delre ทองหล่อ 16
  • ลา ซิตต้า ทองหล่อ 16
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
51
2.7 meter
2020
- THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Remix

2.1 km. away

C Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

2.2 km. away

Thru Thonglor

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

520 m. away

Ivy Thonglor

620 m. away

Noble Reveal

2 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,262 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

3.5 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

2.1 km. away

Thawsi School

2 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.3 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Trinity International School

2.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.8 km. away

Bangkok University

2.9 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.7 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,925 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,703 listings

The Emquartier

2.5 km. away

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Benjasiri Park

2.7 km. away

Fortune Town

5.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

56,724 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

2.2 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Thong Lor 16 (Thong Lo 16)

260 m. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

LA ATTICO

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 224.27 - 257.86 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (22)

รูปภาพ LTHC9806 – La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 FOR RENT size 161 Sq. m. 2 bed 4 bath Near BTS Thonglor Station ONLY 170K/Month

LTHC9806 – La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 FOR RENT size 161 Sq. m. 2 bed 4 bath Near BTS Thonglor Station ONLY 170K/Month

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
2 bath
fl. 3+
161 sq.m.
฿170,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1837751)

3-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1837751)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
180.8 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for rent

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
123 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ #R3405 For rent  La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

#R3405 For rent La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
74.3 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ  La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 - for rent ( Pet - friendly)

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 - for rent ( Pet - friendly)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
114 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:28
รูปภาพ La Citta Delre - Modern 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR60395CD

La Citta Delre - Modern 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR60395CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. -
180 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ La Citta Delre | Stunning 2 Bed Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR60486CD

La Citta Delre | Stunning 2 Bed Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR60486CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
147 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ La Citta Delre | Refined 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR60803CD

La Citta Delre | Refined 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR60803CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
114 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ La Citta Delre - Gorgeous 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo in Thonglor - BR60487CD

La Citta Delre - Gorgeous 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo in Thonglor - BR60487CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
250 sq.m.
฿280,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ La Citta Delre | Elegant 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR60397CD

La Citta Delre | Elegant 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR60397CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
147 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ La Citta Delre - Stunning 2 Bedroom Property For Rent in Thonglor - BR15614CD

La Citta Delre - Stunning 2 Bedroom Property For Rent in Thonglor - BR15614CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
122 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ La Citta Delre | Immaculate 3 Bed Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR18755CD

La Citta Delre | Immaculate 3 Bed Luxury Condo in Thonglor - BR18755CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
250 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1837291)

3-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1837291)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
225 sq.m.
฿250,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (32)

See All Listings (32)
3-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1489015)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 7-8
250 sq.m.
฿73,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿292,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
3-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2465873)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 4
225.97 sq.m.
฿63,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿280,126 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1337398)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
74.59 sq.m.
฿20,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿280,198 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1154489)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
75 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for sale

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
116.6 sq.m.
฿29,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for sale

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
122.18 sq.m.
฿30,545,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for sale

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
184.27 sq.m.
฿46,067,500
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 3 bedrooms, for sale

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
180.8 sq.m.
฿51,402,000
UPDATE !
(฿284,303 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for sale

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
147.1 sq.m.
฿36,775,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 3 bedrooms, for sale

La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
224.27 sq.m.
฿58,310,200
UPDATE !
(฿260,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
1 Bed 1Bath 74.3 SQ.M La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

1 Bed 1Bath 74.3 SQ.M La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
74.3 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿240,915 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 249.93 SQ.M La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

3 Bed 249.93 SQ.M La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7-8
249.9 sq.m.
฿63,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿252,101 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 180 SQ.M La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

2 Bed 2 Bath 180 SQ.M La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
180.8 sq.m.
฿49,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿273,783 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 180.80 SQ.M La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

3 Bed 180.80 SQ.M La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
180.8 sq.m.
฿45,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Exclusive Designer Condo in Thonglor | Spacious 2BR 146 SQM Move-in Ready - U6109026

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
146.89 sq.m.
฿36,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿249,847 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
LTH12287RE – La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 FOR SALE Size 180.8 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Thonglor Station ONLY 47.5 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
180.8 sq.m.
฿47,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿262,721 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
2-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2720335)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
180.8 sq.m.
฿45,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,553 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
3-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2351582)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. <10
181 sq.m.
฿46,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,906 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at La Citta Delre Thonglor 16 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1495356)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-4
74.3 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,456 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects La Citta Delre Thonglor 16

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by