Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint Picture - 1/45
Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint Picture - 2/45
Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint Picture - 3/45
Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint Picture - 4/45
Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint Picture - 5/45
Condominium

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint

Bang Na Bangkok3.7/5
66Units for Sale
221Units for Rent

Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit East Point Condo ready to stay On the potential location Close to Sukhumvit Road, convenient to travel to just 250 meters from BTS Bangna connecting to business sources such as Asoke Station (9 stations) and Siam Station (13 stations) near the Buraphawithi Expressway. Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway And the Kanchanaphisek Expressway And near leading schools Both private and international schools Surrounded by facilities in the area Both famous shopping centers and big hospitals. Facilities The main facilities of the project are on the 1st floor, 5, 32 and roof on the first floor with a lobby length of 45 m. Front patch There is a path to connect from the 1st floor to the 5th floor, called Cave Garden, decorated with a level garden. Like walking in the midst of the valley forest on the 5th floor, the Socail Club has a swimming pool with Jacuzzi. There is a level garden next to the swimming pool. There is a fitness room on the 32nd floor of Tower A. Both roofs will have a garden to walk to watch the wind. Parking parking on the 1st and 2-4 floors, both outdoor and in the building. And there is a Hydraulic Car Parking security system with security. There are CCTV throughout the project and residences in and out of the building and the central parts with the key card access. >

  • Bangna BTS : 250 meters
  • BTS Bearing : 300 meters
  • Manaram Hospital: 200 meters
  • BiteC Bangna: Walking 600 meters
  • the Coast Village: 800 meters
  • Bangkok Mall: 1.3 km
  • Berkeley International School: 1.8 km.
  • Elderly Hospital, Kluai Thai 2: 1.7 Km.
  • Samrong Hospital: 2.7 km
  • Iam Charoen Market: 2 km
  • Samrong Center: 2.2 km
  • < Li> Imperial World Samrong (Big C): 2.2 km.
  • Lasal Market: 2.2 km
  • Dadfa Lasalle: 2.4 km
  • Lasalle's Avenue: 3.5 .
  • Central Plaza Bangna: 4 km
  • Big C Bangna: 4 km
  • Bang Na District Office: 3.2 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 221 listings, For sale 66 listings

Bang Na Bangkok
1162
2.60 meter
2020
55 THB/sqm
2
32

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16998Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO O2

3.8 km. away

Properties for rent at IDEO O2

360 properties for rent

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate

less than 100 m.

UNiO Sukhumvit 72

7.1 km. away

Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105

680 m. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearing

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Supalai City Resort Bearing Station - Sukhumvit 105

590 m. away

The Coast Condominium

4.9 km. away

The Sky Sukhumvit

3.9 km. away

Regent Home 7 Bang na

4 km. away

dcondo Sukhumvit 109

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Bang Na

2.5 km. away

BTS Bearing

6.8 km. away

Song Wittaya School

3.5 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

3.1 km. away

Berkeley International School

4.1 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.2 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

5 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

5.8 km. away

Big C Extra Samrong

11.4 km. away

Big C Bang Na

4.9 km. away

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

6,730 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,830 listings

BITEC Bang Na

3.2 km. away

Imperial World Samrong

4.1 km. away

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

600 m. away

Soi Bearing (Sukhumvit 107)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

4.2 km. away

Samrong Hospital

3.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 2.60 meters

Unit Size -

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

3.7/5(3 project reviews)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

24/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก โครงการใหม่

(4)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

29/04/2564

คอนโดสวย เดินทางสะดวก ข้อเสียคือนิติพูดจาและบริการไม่ค่อยดีค่ะ

(3)
ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

28/04/2564

โครงการเปิดใหม่ของไอดีโอที่เพิ่มความทันสมัยเข้ามาด้วยยู่นิตที่เป็น Duplex เพิ่มความหลายหลาย มีตั้งแต่ Studio - 2ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ และยังมี Duplex มีจุดชมวิวสุดCool โครงการใกล้รถไฟฟ้า 2 สถานี บางนา และ แบริ่ง ติดถนนสุขุมวิท ใกล้โรงแหล่นนานาชาติชื่อดังและมีโรงเรียนไทย ใกล้ห้าง และท่างด่วน

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (208)

See All Listings (208)
รูปภาพ IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Condo For RentPREMIUM

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Condo For Rent

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ P154 Condo for rent Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint, near Bangna BTS, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

P154 Condo for rent Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint, near Bangna BTS, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:26
รูปภาพ P197 Condo for rent Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint, good location in the heart of Sukhumvit, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in

P197 Condo for rent Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint, good location in the heart of Sukhumvit, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:26
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2829947)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2829947)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
58 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:19
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2723395)

Studio Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2723395)

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20-32
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2069065)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2069065)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
50.5 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2731587)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2731587)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2550421)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2550421)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
58 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
39 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ Code: KJ6937  for rent IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ6937 for rent IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
53 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ 🍀🌸 Cozy Room For Rent 📌 Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint    (Line: @rent2022) | Near BTS Bang Na    ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A11424

🍀🌸 Cozy Room For Rent 📌 Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint (Line: @rent2022) | Near BTS Bang Na ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A11424

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
53 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:18
รูปภาพ For   rent  IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint  🔴🔴

For rent IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint 🔴🔴

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:15
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint (F6905018)

Condo for Rent at IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint (F6905018)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint (F6905022)

Condo for Rent at IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint (F6905022)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint (N6905043)

Condo for Rent at IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint (N6905043)

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 28
26 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint (N6905025)

Condo for Rent at IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint (N6905025)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
53 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building A, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building A, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (58)

See All Listings (58)
For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building B, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
39 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,564 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:02
For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
56 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:30
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿4,070,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:00
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
56 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:00
For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:30
🚩 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿4,070,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
56 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:00
2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2668709)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
56.69 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,019 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint near BTS Bearing (ID 2039073)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
44 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:49
🔺 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿4,070,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:11
🔺 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
56 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:11
📌 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿4,070,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
📌 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT EASTPOINT Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
56 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
✨ Best Offer Opportunity 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale Bangna | Near BTS | 85 SQM | Ideal for Expat Families - U5879487

Bang Na Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
84.5 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit East Point  5700184

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit East Point 5700184

Bang Na Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
84.15 sq.m.
฿15,321,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,068 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit East Point  6076720

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit East Point 6076720

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
40 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit East Point 5801289

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
44 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
3 Bedroom Condo Near BTS Bangna | High Floor 85 SQM at IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint – Rare Family Size Unit 5879487

Bang Na Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
84.5 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit East Point  5723362

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit East Point 5723362

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29.27 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,534 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by