Project Happy Condo Ratchada 18 Picture - 1/12
Project Happy Condo Ratchada 18 Picture - 2/12
Project Happy Condo Ratchada 18 Picture - 3/12
Project Happy Condo Ratchada 18 Picture - 4/12
Project Happy Condo Ratchada 18 Picture - 5/12
Condominium

Happy Condo Ratchada 18

Huai Khwang Bangkok3.0/5
13Units for Sale
32Units for Rent

Housing in the midst of green areas and stadiums for good quality of life in a refreshing atmosphere with various facilities. Which allows customers to live in good health every day. & Nbsp; Just 5 minutes from the subway With a shuttle car to provide services all day For you to travel conveniently Both have a modern life With many department stores and facilities

Interested in this project?

For rent 32 listings, For sale 13 listings

Project Details

Happy Condo Ratchada 18

Other Names

  • Happy Condo Rachada 18
  • Happy Condo รัชดา 18
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
500
2009
28 THB/sqm
4
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Quinn Ratchada 17

2.4 km. away

Life Ratchadapisek

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Seed Ratchada - Huay Kwang

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Metro Sky Ratchada

2 km. away

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Sutthisan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Huai Khwang

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Udom Kasem Business

5.2 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

4 km. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

4 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

500 m. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

4.1 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.6 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Lat Phrao (Big C Ladprao)

4.2 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

3.2 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,538 properties for rent

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

3.5 km. away

Golden Place Rama 9

3.6 km. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

3.1 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

3.1 km. away

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Pracharat Bamphen Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 27.70 - 35.70 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

3.0/5(2 project reviews)
Easy Condo Home

Easy Condo Home

12/02/2564

คอนโดตั้งอยู่ในซอยรัชดา18 เข้าออกได้ทั้ง รัชดา18 และสี่แยกห้วยขวาง ฝั่งประชาราชบำเพ็ญ หน้าโครงการมีวิน เรียกได้ตลอดเวลา มีร้านอาหาร ร้านนวด และ 7-11 ใกล้ตลาดสด และตลาดกับข้าว หาของกินสะดวก ใกล้mrtห้วยขวาง และ สุทธิสาร

(3)
EAST LAND & HOME

EAST LAND & HOME

08/02/2564

หาของกินง่าย ในแหล่งชุมชน

(3)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (19)

รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Happy Condo Ratchada 18. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028493

🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Happy Condo Ratchada 18. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028493

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
44 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:26
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Condo for rent: Happy Condo Ratchada 18 📍MRT Sutthisan 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Condo for rent: Happy Condo Ratchada 18 📍MRT Sutthisan 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. -
44 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:14
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Happy Condo Ratchada 18 , Sam Saen Nok , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-150624 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Happy Condo Ratchada 18 , Sam Saen Nok , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-150624 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ S3 for rent: Happy Condo Ratchadaphisek 18. Ready to move in, includes appliances. Excellent location, near MRT Sutthisan.

S3 for rent: Happy Condo Ratchadaphisek 18. Ready to move in, includes appliances. Excellent location, near MRT Sutthisan.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:08
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo HAPPY CONDO RATCHADA 18 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

For Rent Condo HAPPY CONDO RATCHADA 18 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Happy Condo Ratchada 18 (F6903005)

Condo for Rent at Happy Condo Ratchada 18 (F6903005)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ G1701🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent HAPPY RATCHADA 18 Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G1701🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent HAPPY RATCHADA 18 Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/11/2018)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 00:16
รูปภาพ P222 Condo for rent Happy Condo Ratchada 18, 2 bedrooms, near MRT Huai Khwang, spacious room, fully furnished, ready to move in

P222 Condo for rent Happy Condo Ratchada 18, 2 bedrooms, near MRT Huai Khwang, spacious room, fully furnished, ready to move in

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
66 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ #P324 Happy Condo Rachada 18 Internet Free! Near MRT Huai Khwang

#P324 Happy Condo Rachada 18 Internet Free! Near MRT Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
66 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1783 For Rent Happy   Condo Ratchada 18

#S1783 For Rent Happy Condo Ratchada 18

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4280 Condo for rent Happy Condo Rachada 18

#R4280 Condo for rent Happy Condo Rachada 18

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
65 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Condo For rent Happy Condo Ratchada 18 Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Condo For rent Happy Condo Ratchada 18 Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
43 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/7/2021)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 16:30
รูปภาพ 🌟  Happy Condo Ratchada 18 ( A28 ) Size 44 SQ.M Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom On the 6th Floor  Rental.14,000 THB

🌟 Happy Condo Ratchada 18 ( A28 ) Size 44 SQ.M Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom On the 6th Floor Rental.14,000 THB

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 28/04/2026 00:51
รูปภาพ Happy condo Ratchada 18 for rent fully furnish near MRT Sutthisan, Huaikwang

Happy condo Ratchada 18 for rent fully furnish near MRT Sutthisan, Huaikwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
(Available for rent : 19/2/2019)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 11:06
รูปภาพ Happy condo Ratchada 18 for rent

Happy condo Ratchada 18 for rent

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
(Available for rent : 4/9/2018)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 11:06
รูปภาพ Happy condo Ratchada for rent cheap price

Happy condo Ratchada for rent cheap price

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
(Available for rent : 19/2/2019)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 11:06
รูปภาพ Happy condo Ratchada 18 near subway MRT huaikwang ready to move in !!

Happy condo Ratchada 18 near subway MRT huaikwang ready to move in !!

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
(Available for rent : 26/8/2018)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 11:06
รูปภาพ Happy Condo Ratchada 18 2 bedrooms, for rent

Happy Condo Ratchada 18 2 bedrooms, for rent

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
80 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/09/2025 07:00
รูปภาพ Emporio Place 1 bedroom, for rent

Emporio Place 1 bedroom, for rent

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
90 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/09/2025 07:00

Units for Sale (11)

2-BR Condo at Happy Condo Ratchada 18 near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 635989)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
70 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
Emporio Place 1 bedroom, for sale

Emporio Place 1 bedroom, for sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
90 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
P-40265 2-Bed Condo Near MRT Ratchada! Fully Furnished, Just 4M THB Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
80 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:10
📌 For Sell Condo HAPPY CONDO RATCHADA 18 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
For Sell Condo HAPPY CONDO RATCHADA 18 Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo HAPPY CONDO RATCHADA 18 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
Happy Condo Ratchada 18, a very cute room with an installment price starting at only 5,000 baht, convenient travel, ready to move in

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:43
A033815 Happy Condo Ratchada 18

A033815 Happy Condo Ratchada 18

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,399,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,964 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
S1201 🏢 Condo for sale: Happy Condo Ratchada 18, near MRT Sutthisan. Only 1.35 million baht 💰💸

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿1,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:47
🎉 For Sell Condo HAPPY CONDO RATCHADA 18 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:00
Happy Condo Ratchada 18 2 bedrooms, for sale

Happy Condo Ratchada 18 2 bedrooms, for sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
80 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Nearby Projects Happy Condo Ratchada 18

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by