Project Deco Condominium Picture - 1/11
Project Deco Condominium Picture - 2/11
Project Deco Condominium Picture - 3/11
Project Deco Condominium Picture - 4/11
Project Deco Condominium Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Deco Condominium

Bang Na Bangkok5.0/5
12Units for Sale
4Units for Rent

Art & nbsp; art Deco & nbsp; It is an art that combines the lines and corners to the nature to create emotions. Reflecting luxury and elegance as an inspiration for architecture in large metropolis such as Paris, London

Interested in this project?

For rent 4 listings, For sale 12 listings

Project Details

Deco Condominium
Condominium
Bang Na Bangkok
158
2017
- THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO O2

3.8 km. away

Properties for rent at IDEO O2

379 properties for rent

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate

6.5 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 76 - Bearing Station

2.5 km. away

UNiO Sukhumvit 72

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105

5.9 km. away

The Cabana

2.6 km. away

The Kith Plus Sukhumvit 113

4.1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearing

4.8 km. away

Supalai City Resort Bearing Station - Sukhumvit 105

5.9 km. away

The Coast Condominium

4.6 km. away

BTS Bearing

310 m. away

BTS Samrong

3.5 km. away

Song Wittaya School

7.5 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

7.3 km. away

Berkeley International School

5.2 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

6 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

7.3 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

8.5 km. away

Big C Extra Samrong

12.7 km. away

Big C Bang Na

7.2 km. away

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

7,013 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,831 listings

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

4.7 km. away

Imperial World Samrong

3.2 km. away

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

6.3 km. away

Soi Bearing (Sukhumvit 107)

5.1 km. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

4.7 km. away

Samrong Hospital

2.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
NG Property

NG Property

30/04/2564

สวย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (4)

รูปภาพ Deco                       Condominium

Deco Condominium

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #Z4150💥 140169🔥 Condo for Rent: Deco Condominium Bearing

#Z4150💥 140169🔥 Condo for Rent: Deco Condominium Bearing

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. -
45 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 💥 2-bedroom for rent! DECO Condominium, Bearing-Sukhumvit, near BTS Bearing. Fully furnished + appliances = 12,499 THB/month 💥Call/Line 0991825224💥

💥 2-bedroom for rent! DECO Condominium, Bearing-Sukhumvit, near BTS Bearing. Fully furnished + appliances = 12,499 THB/month 💥Call/Line 0991825224💥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿12,499/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2019)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ Deco condominium floor 5th BTS Bearing view

Deco condominium floor 5th BTS Bearing view

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26.19 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
(Available for rent : 27/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 25/04/2026 22:28

Units for Sale (11)

Condo for sale, Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5, 2 bedrooms, 5th floor, Building B, near BTS Bearing.

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
NEW !
(฿53,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:30

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
NEW !
(฿53,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:30
Deco Condo, corner 2 Bedrooms with 2 balconies, 5G wifi and complete electrical appliances for Sell near BTS Bearing Station

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45.8 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:30
🔺Super special!🔺 Condo for sale, Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5, 2 bedrooms, 5th floor, Building B, near BTS Bearing.

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
NEW !
(฿53,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:01
📌Exclusive!📌 Condo for sale, Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5, 2 bedrooms, 5th floor, Building B, near BTS Bearing.

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
NEW !
(฿53,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:00
🎉Special room!🎉 Condo for sale, Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5, 2 bedrooms, 5th floor, Building B, near BTS Bearing.

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
NEW !
(฿53,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:00
🚩Best room!🚩 Condo for sale, Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5, 2 bedrooms, 5th floor, Building B, near BTS Bearing.

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 06:01
#ขายคอนโดเดคโค 5891249

#ขายคอนโดเดคโค 5891249

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45.8 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
P-149969 🏢Condo for sell Deco Condominium fully furnished.

P-149969 🏢Condo for sell Deco Condominium fully furnished.

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:45
A033252 Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5

A033252 Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿1,380,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
A034215 Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5

A034215 Deco Condo Sukhumvit 70/5

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26.29 sq.m.
฿1,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,264 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16

Nearby Projects Deco Condominium

IDEO O2
IDEO O2

IDEO O2

Bang Na Bangkok
UNiO Sukhumvit 72
UNiO Sukhumvit 72

UNiO Sukhumvit 72

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by