Project COBE Ratchada - Rama 9 Picture - 1/30
Project COBE Ratchada - Rama 9 Picture - 2/30
Project COBE Ratchada - Rama 9 Picture - 3/30
Project COBE Ratchada - Rama 9 Picture - 4/30
Project COBE Ratchada - Rama 9 Picture - 5/30
Condominium

COBE Ratchada - Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok0.0/5
66Units for Sale
16Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 16 listings, For sale 66 listings

Project Details

COBE Ratchada - Rama 9
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
1,612
2024
9
0
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SC ASSET logo

SC ASSET

169Projects
1823Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Noble Revolve Ratchada

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

660 m. away

T.C. Green

2.4 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

3.1 km. away

City Home Ratchada

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

2 km. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchada - Huai Khwang

910 m. away

Supalai Wellington

210 m. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.4 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

2.9 km. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

2.9 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.9 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.5 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

3.6 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

3.5 km. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

3 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

2.6 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

15,704 properties for rent

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

290 m. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

900 m. away

Golden Place Rama 9

2.5 km. away

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Thiam Ruam Mit Road

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.7 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

5.4 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

2.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.00 - 28.00 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (16)

รูปภาพ Condo for rent, COBE Ratchada-Rama 9. Brand new unit . Tel 082-389-9314 (Boo

Condo for rent, COBE Ratchada-Rama 9. Brand new unit . Tel 082-389-9314 (Boo

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
25.2 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:33
รูปภาพ For rent!! Condo COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 *Pet friendly : Tel. 082-389-9314 (Boo)

For rent!! Condo COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 *Pet friendly : Tel. 082-389-9314 (Boo)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
24 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:33
รูปภาพ For rent!! Condo COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Tel. 082-389-9314 (Boo)

For rent!! Condo COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Tel. 082-389-9314 (Boo)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
27.3 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:33

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
25.2 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:33

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:29
รูปภาพ 1bedroom for rent!! Condo COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Tel. 082-389-9314 (Boo)

1bedroom for rent!! Condo COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Tel. 082-389-9314 (Boo)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
39.06 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:29
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2766546)

1-BR Condo at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2766546)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ A 69-021 COBE RATCHADA – RAMA 9 Condo. Beautiful, new unit, near MRT Cultural Center Station ✨

A 69-021 COBE RATCHADA – RAMA 9 Condo. Beautiful, new unit, near MRT Cultural Center Station ✨

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:42
รูปภาพ 3 Bed 3 Bath 270 SQ.M Sachayan Mansion

3 Bed 3 Bath 270 SQ.M Sachayan Mansion

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 4
270 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 3 Bed 3 Bath 270 SQ.M Sachayan Mansion

3 Bed 3 Bath 270 SQ.M Sachayan Mansion

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
270 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, COBE Ratchada-Rama 9. Brand new unit, ready to move in end of May. Tel 098-9690236 (Janny)

Condo for rent, COBE Ratchada-Rama 9. Brand new unit, ready to move in end of May. Tel 098-9690236 (Janny)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
25.2 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:22
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Cobb Ratchada-Rama 9. Brand new unit, ready to move in end of May. Tel 098-9690236 (Janny)

Condo for rent, Cobb Ratchada-Rama 9. Brand new unit, ready to move in end of May. Tel 098-9690236 (Janny)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
27.3 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:22
รูปภาพ for rent: COBE Ratchada – Rama 9. Beautiful, new unit, near MRT Cultural Center Station, Tel. : 098-9690236 (Janny)

for rent: COBE Ratchada – Rama 9. Beautiful, new unit, near MRT Cultural Center Station, Tel. : 098-9690236 (Janny)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
24 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:18
รูปภาพ For rent!! COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 (1br 1bath) negotiate

For rent!! COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 (1br 1bath) negotiate

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
39 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ For rent!! COBE Ratchada-Rama 9: COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 (STUDIO)

For rent!! COBE Ratchada-Rama 9: COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 (STUDIO)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ For rent!! COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 (COBE Ratchada-Rama 9)

For rent!! COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 (COBE Ratchada-Rama 9)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
25.2 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 11:59

Units for Sale (56)

See All Listings (56)
Studio 1 Bath 24.5 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Studio 1 Bath 24.5 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
24.5 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,367 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
High Ceiling 37.32 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

High Ceiling 37.32 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
37.3 sq.m.
฿5,440,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,845 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 24.5 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Studio 1 Bath 24.5 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
24.5 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,959 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 24.50 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Studio 1 Bath 24.50 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
24.5 sq.m.
฿3,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed High Ceiling 48 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

1 Bed High Ceiling 48 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
48 sq.m.
฿7,020,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
106 sqm 3-Bed Condo at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Huai Khwang

106 sqm 3-Bed Condo at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
106 sq.m.
฿16,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
33 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 10th Floor at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Modern 23.76 sqm Studio Condo at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9, Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
23.7 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,253 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
35.52 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

35.52 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35.5 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,127 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 23 Sqm Studio

COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 23 Sqm Studio

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
23.7 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,705 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 bed plus 1 bath condo 36.50 sqm. at Cobe Ratchada Rama 9 for sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
36.5 sq.m.
฿5,726,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,877 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
33 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 7th Floor at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Huai Khwang Bangkok

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,303 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 bath 25 Sq.m. at Cobe Ratchada - Rama 9 for sale

Studio 1 bath 25 Sq.m. at Cobe Ratchada - Rama 9 for sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12A
25.2 sq.m.
฿3,160,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,397 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
24 sqm modern condo on 12th floor at COBE Ratchada-Rama 9 Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
24 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,417 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30.53 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

1 Bed 1 Bath 30.53 SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32 sq.m.
฿4,610,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 32.02SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

1 Bed 32.02SQ.M COBE Ratchada-Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿4,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Cobe Radchada-Rama 9 condo for sales 5939235

Cobe Radchada-Rama 9 condo for sales 5939235

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
27.3 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
🎉 For Sell Condo COBE RATCHADA - RAMA 9 Building A, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
23 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
NEW !
(฿113,043 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo COBE RATCHADA - RAMA 9 Building A, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
23 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
NEW !
(฿113,043 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects COBE Ratchada - Rama 9

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by