Project City Home Srinakarin Picture - 1/20
Project City Home Srinakarin Picture - 2/20
Project City Home Srinakarin Picture - 3/20
Project City Home Srinakarin Picture - 4/20
Project City Home Srinakarin Picture - 5/20
Condominium

City Home Srinakarin

Bang Na Bangkok0.0/5
31Units for Sale
14Units for Rent

Condo near the train And Suvarnabhumi Building style, concepts. & Nbsp; Modern Spanish & MEXICAN STYLE is a combination of various types of local architecture with the model building and Modern style that is consistent and suitable for today's living. Which makes the building style unique That gives a warm, fresh, lively, livable

Interested in this project?

For rent 14 listings, For sale 31 listings

Bang Na Bangkok
1,100
2.6 meter
2012
20 THB/sqm
6
12
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspen Lasalle Phase A

less than 100 m.

The Parkland Srinakarin

350 m. away

The Excel Groove

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

2.4 km. away

The Parkland Bangna

2.7 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin Lakeside

350 m. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2

2.3 km. away

Baan Suan La Salle

100 m. away

Baan Suanthon Srinakarin

2.7 km. away

Evergreen View Tower

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Si La Salle

400 m. away

La Salle College

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ratwinit Bangkaeo School

5.6 km. away

St. Joseph Bangna

2.8 km. away

Song Wittaya School

3.5 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School

3.3 km. away

Concordian International School

6.7 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School Srinakarin

3.4 km. away

International Community School (ICS)

2.6 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.8 km. away

Raffles International College

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Bang Na-Trat

5.5 km. away

Big C Bang Na

2.8 km. away

Makro Srinakarin

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

2.9 km. away

Mega Bangna

6.2 km. away

ikea bangna

6.3 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

2.9 km. away

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

7,012 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,822 listings

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

5.1 km. away

Princ Suvarnabhumi Hospital

4.1 km. away

Sikarin Hospital

110 m. away

BANGPLEE HOSPITAL

12.5 km. away

Thainakarin Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (10)

รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 5, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 5, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ City Home Srinakarin for rent ✨ Fully furnished

City Home Srinakarin for rent ✨ Fully furnished

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30.6 sq.m.
฿6,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:15
รูปภาพ Condo for rent:  City Home Srinakarin

Condo for rent: City Home Srinakarin

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4+
30 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 02:01
รูปภาพ City home srinakarin ready to live bts Si lasalle

City home srinakarin ready to live bts Si lasalle

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/8/2021)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:30
รูปภาพ  CITY HOME SRINAKARIN CONDO FOR RENT 5900 BAHT PER MONTH

CITY HOME SRINAKARIN CONDO FOR RENT 5900 BAHT PER MONTH

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿5,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2019)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ Room for rent 30 square meter,  close to sikarin hospital and 900 meteraway from Si La Salle BTS station

Room for rent 30 square meter, close to sikarin hospital and 900 meteraway from Si La Salle BTS station

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
(Available for rent : 23/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/11/2025 14:29

Units for Sale (23)

House in Sue Trong village 5 bedrooms, for sale

House in Sue Trong village 5 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Na Bangkok
5 bed
7 bath
fl. 1x+
1670 sq.m.
฿128,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,126 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:06
Condo for sale, City Home Srinakarin. ⚡Convenient location! Near BTS Bangna (10 minutes) and MRT Srilasal (650 m).⚡ Interested? Contact @best_condo

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-15
30 sq.m.
฿1,000,000
NEW !
(฿33,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:00
🔥🔥🔥city home srinakarin🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥city home srinakarin🔥🔥🔥

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31.91 sq.m.
฿1,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿38,859 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
For Sell Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 3, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7.0
29 sq.m.
฿1,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿36,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:00
For Sell Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 5, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:00
For Sell Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 6, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿1,000,000
NEW !
(฿33,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:00
✅ Well-located condo near BTS, ready to move in with great accessibility and value price ✅ City Home Srinakarin

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29.9 sq.m.
฿1,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿35,117 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:02
🔥 HOT SALE: City Home Srinakarin – High Floor with City View, East Facing, Fully Furnished

Bang Na Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿1,030,000
NEW !
(฿34,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:02
For Sell Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 4, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:30
For Sell Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 5, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿1,140,000
UPDATE !
(฿38,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:30
For Sell Condo CITY HOME SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿1,399,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,719 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:30
DL25120147 Condo for sale, City Home Srinakarin near BTS Bearing, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
31 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,839 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
EZYHOME300426 Sale : 𝘾𝙞𝙩𝙮 𝙃𝙤𝙢𝙚 𝙎𝙞𝙧𝙣𝙖𝙠𝙖𝙧𝙞𝙣

EZYHOME300426 Sale : 𝘾𝙞𝙩𝙮 𝙃𝙤𝙢𝙚 𝙎𝙞𝙧𝙣𝙖𝙠𝙖𝙧𝙞𝙣

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.9 sq.m.
฿1,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,151 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:30
EZYHOME300426 Sale :  𝘾𝙞𝙩𝙮 𝙃𝙤𝙢𝙚 𝙎𝙞𝙧𝙣𝙖𝙠𝙖𝙧𝙞𝙣   |

EZYHOME300426 Sale : 𝘾𝙞𝙩𝙮 𝙃𝙤𝙢𝙚 𝙎𝙞𝙧𝙣𝙖𝙠𝙖𝙧𝙞𝙣 |

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.9 sq.m.
฿1,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,151 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:24
Selling to reduce burden🔥🔥 Special price condo, great location, Blossom Condo City Home Srinagarindra MD-26086237

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-15
31 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,839 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
Urgent sale ✨ City Home Srinakarin ✨ Beautiful room, near the BTS and Suvarnabhumi Airport

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-8
30 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:08
Urgent sale 📍 City Home Srinakarin 📍 Fully furnished and equipped, near MRT Sri Lasalle

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-8
30 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:08
✅ S-CTSR107 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-CTSR107 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50
City Home                  Srinakarin

City Home Srinakarin

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30.68 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,306 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project