Project Brix Condominium Picture - 1/27
Project Brix Condominium Picture - 2/27
Project Brix Condominium Picture - 3/27
Project Brix Condominium Picture - 4/27
Project Brix Condominium Picture - 5/27
Condominium

Brix Condominium

Bang Phlat Bangkok5.0/5
14Units for Sale
72Units for Rent

BRIX Condominium condominium Developed by the company with Estate Co., Ltd. Condominium: 1 Building 32, Floor 560 Unit Shop: 8 Unit The condominium is located on Bangplad intersection (Sang Hi), Soi Charan Sanitwong 64, Bang Yi Khan Subdistrict, Bang Phlat District, Bangkok. Including near government work Leading school And complete the shopping area of ​​the hospital -Near Central Pinklao, Major Pinklao, Makro Charan, Tang Hua Seng -Near MRT Sirindhorn Station -Near Yanhee Hospital -Near Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University and Suan Dusit Rajabhat University

Interested in this project?

For rent 72 listings, For sale 14 listings

Project Details

Brix Condominium
Condominium
Bang Phlat Bangkok
560
2018
50.00 THB/sqm
1
32

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Parkland Charan - Pinklao

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama VIII

2.1 km. away

Life Pinklao

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai City Resort Rama 8

3 km. away

Lumpini Suite Rama Vlll

2.1 km. away

My Condo Pinklao

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Urbano Rajavithi

320 m. away

Commonwealth Pinklao

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Thana Astoria

930 m. away

Chateau In Town Rama 8

2.2 km. away

MRT Bang Yi Khan

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Sirindhorn

less than 100 m.

Suan Dusit University

2.3 km. away

Thammasat University

3.9 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

5.2 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

2.2 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Saint Gabriel College

2.1 km. away

Satri Woranat School

3 km. away

Rajinibon School

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Charan Sanit Wong

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Makro Nakhon In

7.9 km. away

Makro Nonthaburi

8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Nakorn In

7 km. away

Major Cineplex Pinklao

2.6 km. away

Central Pinklao

2.8 km. away

Bang Phlat

less than 100 m.

Pinklao

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pinklao

1,242 properties for rent

Chang Chui

2.9 km. away

Chaloem Phrakiat Rama 9

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Sirindhorn Road

less than 100 m.

Charan Sanit Wong Road

less than 100 m.

Hua Chiao Hospital

5.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Lucky Agent

Lucky Agent

09/03/2564

ส่วนกลางสวย บรรยากาศดี ทุกอย่างดีหมด คอนโดในฝัน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (53)

See All Listings (53)
รูปภาพ [RENT] ST0895   Brix Condominium       (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0895 Brix Condominium (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:15
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
52 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:00
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
52 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Brix Condominium , MRT-Sirindhorn , Bang Yi Khan , Bang Phlat , Bangkok , CX-96998 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Brix Condominium , MRT-Sirindhorn , Bang Yi Khan , Bang Phlat , Bangkok , CX-96998 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ DL25020445 Condo for rent, Brix Condominium near BTS สิรินธร, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL25020445 Condo for rent, Brix Condominium near BTS สิรินธร, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26041106 Condo for rent, Brix Condominium near BTS สิรินธร, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26041106 Condo for rent, Brix Condominium near BTS สิรินธร, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26041185 Condo for rent, Brix Condominium near BTS สิรินธร, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26041185 Condo for rent, Brix Condominium near BTS สิรินธร, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL25030694 Condo for rent, Brix Condominium near BTS สิรินธร, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL25030694 Condo for rent, Brix Condominium near BTS สิรินธร, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Brix Condominium Charansanitwong 64 near MRT Sirindhorn (ID 403549)

2-BR Condo at Brix Condominium Charansanitwong 64 near MRT Sirindhorn (ID 403549)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
52.2 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Cheapest in the project! ‼️ Brix Condominium for rent 🔥 Beautiful room, fully furnished + washing machine included 📍

Cheapest in the project! ‼️ Brix Condominium for rent 🔥 Beautiful room, fully furnished + washing machine included 📍

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿11,990/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 02:00
รูปภาพ Condo For rent Brix condo Charun 64, 1bedroom Fully Furnished, Line ID: @ppagent

Condo For rent Brix condo Charun 64, 1bedroom Fully Furnished, Line ID: @ppagent

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/7/2021)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 01:59
รูปภาพ 🥳Brix Condominium(Charan 64). Fl.14*Washing machine *Near MRT Sirindhorn💚Line id: @thefirstagent [RAR2604-2488]

🥳Brix Condominium(Charan 64). Fl.14*Washing machine *Near MRT Sirindhorn💚Line id: @thefirstagent [RAR2604-2488]

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 00:25
รูปภาพ Brix                     Condominium

Brix Condominium

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Rent or sale  Brix Condominium charan64

Rent or sale Brix Condominium charan64

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:37
รูปภาพ #SC13437​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Brix Condominium🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13437​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Brix Condominium🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

🎉 For Sell Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:01
🔺 For Sell Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:00
2-BR Condo at Brix Condominium Charansanitwong 64 near MRT Sirindhorn (ID 729439)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
52.2 sq.m.
฿5,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,575 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Brix Condominium Charansanitwong 64 near MRT Sirindhorn (ID 1158624)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
52 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Brix Condominium Charansanitwong 64 near MRT Sirindhorn (ID 2007766)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
52.2 sq.m.
฿4,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,766 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Brix Condominium Charansanitwong 64 near MRT Sirindhorn (ID 2210429)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
45 sq.m.
฿6,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:09
💎For Sale: Brix Condominium, located near MRT Bang Phlat.

💎For Sale: Brix Condominium, located near MRT Bang Phlat.

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
25 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 02:09
Condo for Sale Brix Condo Charansanitwong 64, 1 bedroom 35 sqm Newly Renovated, Fully-Furnished Next to MRT Sirindhorn : MF23S-020

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
34.6 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,867 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:39
📌 For Sell Condo BRIX CONDOMINIUM Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:02
*** For sale : Brix Condominium ***

*** For sale : Brix Condominium ***

Bang Phlat Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
22 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:23
🔥Brix Condominium for sale, beautiful room, high floor, city view, very wide balcony, very livable. DS2482 | Line @Dstay

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
131.68 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,724 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/04/2026 11:35
1-BR Condo at Brix Condominium Charansanitwong 64 near MRT Sirindhorn (ID 2394587)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34.5 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Brix Condominium Charansanitwong 64 near MRT Sirindhorn (ID 2458631)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by