Project Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 Picture - 1/22
Project Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 Picture - 2/22
Project Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 Picture - 3/22
Project Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 Picture - 4/22
Project Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 Picture - 5/22
Condominium

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
234Units for Sale
546Units for Rent

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 Developed by SC Asset Corporation Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 34 floors, 97 units. Located in Soi Sukhumvit 32, Khlong Tan Subdistrict, Khlong Toei District, Bangkok. Condominium ready to move in Outstanding with Mid Century Modern style design in the heart of Sukhumvit. Near The EM District, condo near the BTS. Surrounded by national facilities In the neighborhood that never sleeps Both Thonglor and Phrom Phong -Near BTS Thonglor about 250 meters and BTS Phrom Phong about 700 meters. -Emporium, Emquartier, Rain Hill, J Avenue, Villa Market, Big C, K village, Major Ekkamai

Interested in this project?

For rent 546 listings, For sale 234 listings

Project Details

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
197
2.8 meter
2018
90 THB/sqm
1
34
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

623 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

730 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Noble Remix

620 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

320 m. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

750 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

380 m. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.7 km. away

Trinity International School

730 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.4 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.2 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.1 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,877 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,501 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,872 listings

Phrom Phong

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

2.8 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

510 m. away

Sukumvit 32

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 49

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,274 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.9 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.2 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 43.00 - 59.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

คอนโดใจกลางสุขุมวิท ใกล้ BTS ทองหล่อ ประมาณ 250 m. และห่างจาก BTS พร้อมพงษ์ ประมาณ 700 เมตร สำหรับคนไม่ใช้รถ นอกจาก BTS สองสถานีในระยะเดินไปได้แล้ว โซนนี้มีทั้งแท้กซี่ วินมอเตอร์ไซค์ แทบจะ 24 ชั่วโมงนะคะ จะไปไหนก็ไว รถติดก็มีทางเลี่ยงเยอะแยะ เพราะอยู่ใจกลางเมืองในแหล่งห้างสรรพสินค้าอยู่แล้ว อยากไปช็อปปิ้ง สามารถขึ้นรถไฟฟ้าไปได้ทั้ง เอมโพเรียม เอมควอเทียร์ เทอมินอล 21 ไม่ต้องรถติด ทั้งใกล้และสะดวกมากๆ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (523)

See All Listings (523)
รูปภาพ BEATNIQ Sukhumvit 32 for rent owner PREMIUM

BEATNIQ Sukhumvit 32 for rent owner

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
107.61 sq.m.
฿119,000/ month
(Available for rent : 13/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/04/2026 04:45
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit               32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
57.57 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit              32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54.39 sq.m.
฿67,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                    32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 15
107 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                     32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
55 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
80.26 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
59 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit               32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43.42 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit              32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
80.26 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Beatniq Sukhumvit                    32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
43.42 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
58 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                 32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
43.42 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit            32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
107.61 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                   32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
57 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
43.42 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                  32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43.42 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit              32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
43.43 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit                    32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
80.26 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Beatniq Sukhumvit             32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
83 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (230)

See All Listings (230)
1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M BEATNIQ Sukhumvit 32PREMIUM

1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M BEATNIQ Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
55 sq.m.
฿16,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿296,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
Beatniq Sukhumvit                32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43.42 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿299,401 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
 Beatniq Sukhumvit                  32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
57 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿314,035 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
Beatniq Sukhumvit                    32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
43.42 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿368,494 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
 Beatniq Sukhumvit                32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
59 sq.m.
฿18,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿318,644 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
Beatniq Sukhumvit                   32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
107.61 sq.m.
฿34,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿315,956 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
Beatniq Sukhumvit                    32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
43.42 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿310,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
Beatniq Sukhumvit                  32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
80.26 sq.m.
฿24,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿310,242 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
Beatniq Sukhumvit                 32

Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
55 sq.m.
฿18,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿341,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
🔥 Urgent! Modern Luxury Unit - Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 , Best Price Near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
43.42 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,036 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
Modern Luxury unit,Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 near BTS Thong Lo

Modern Luxury unit,Beatniq Sukhumvit 32 near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
60 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
For Sell Condo BEATNIQ SUKHUMVIT 32 Building 1, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 80 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
80 sq.m.
฿24,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿311,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:30
For Sell Condo BEATNIQ SUKHUMVIT 32 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 59 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
59 sq.m.
฿18,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿318,644 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:30

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
80 sq.m.
฿24,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿311,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:30
🔥 For Sale !! high floor 14++, rare item, Good location!! 🔥 Code C20230800454...Beatniq, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished,  Special Deal!!📣

🔥 For Sale !! high floor 14++, rare item, Good location!! 🔥 Code C20230800454...Beatniq, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, Special Deal!!📣

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14++
43.42 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿368,494 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
Sale !! high floor 14+, North Facing, There is a bathtub ! Code C20221207142...Beatniq, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14++
55 sq.m.
฿18,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿341,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
🔥 Sale with tenant !! high floor 15++, premium location!! 🔥 Code C20221207143..........Beatniq, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15++
43.42 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿297,098 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
🔥 For Sale !! Luxury condo, high floor 19++ !! 🔥 Code C20221207146...Beatniq, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19++
43.42 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿310,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
🔥 For Sale !! high floor 19+, South Facing, Modern + Minimalist Style !! 🔥 Code C20260100026...BEATNIQ, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19++
57.57 sq.m.
฿18,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿317,874 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Beatniq Sukhumvit 32

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by