Project Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas Picture - 1/4
Project Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas Picture - 2/4
Project Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas Picture - 3/4
Project Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
66Units for Sale
28Units for Rent

Convenient for every journey on the center of the city near BTS Chong Nonsi, near the school and the expressway. Simple in every design With living technology that meets every lifestyle responds perfectly lifestyle

Interested in this project?

For rent 28 listings, For sale 66 listings

Project Details

Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas

Other Names

  • Bangkok Horizon สาทร - นราธิวาส
  • angkok Horizon Lazi
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
268
- meter
2014
45.00 THB/sqm
1
24

This project is developed by

CMC logo

CMC

52Projects
1437Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Nara 9

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

211 properties for rent

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Surasak

2.1 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 24 min, 1.9 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.4 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.1 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

930 m. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

3.2 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.7 km. away

Central Rama 3

2.4 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.8 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,027 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

2.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

5.2 km. away

Makro Sathon

690 m. away

HomePro Rama 3

4 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,505 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,599 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

3.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,180 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,444 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,276 properties for rent

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

2.2 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

5.6 km. away

BNH Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (26)

See All Listings (26)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn near BTS Saint Louis (ID 424362)

1-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn near BTS Saint Louis (ID 424362)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
62 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2517281)

1-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2517281)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent: Condo Bangkok Horizon Sathorn-Narathiwas *Nice Room* at Line: @homefinder

For Rent: Condo Bangkok Horizon Sathorn-Narathiwas *Nice Room* at Line: @homefinder

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:39
รูปภาพ Bangkok Horizon Lazi (Sathorn-Narathiwas)  Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Bangkok Horizon Lazi (Sathorn-Narathiwas) Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
70 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
33 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas (A6901019)

Condo for Rent at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas (A6901019)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:31
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
33 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas (D6904027)

Condo for Rent at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas (D6904027)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
33 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
33 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
33 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Sathorn , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-95972 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Bangkok Horizon Sathorn , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-95972 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
70 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ The Bangkok Narathiwas. 2bed 42sqm. Line id: @pfagent

The Bangkok Narathiwas. 2bed 42sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:22
รูปภาพ #S1328 For rent Bangkok Horizon Sathon  Bangkok Horizon Sathon Duplex room type 1 bedroom 2 bathrooms 23rd floor, size 70 sq m

#S1328 For rent Bangkok Horizon Sathon Bangkok Horizon Sathon Duplex room type 1 bedroom 2 bathrooms 23rd floor, size 70 sq m

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
70 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (61)

See All Listings (61)
P-88009 Condo for for sell Bangkok Horizon Sathorn fully furnished.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
27 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:02
2 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

2 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23-24
58 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,138 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

1 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 23-24
58 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
38 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,421 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M. Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M. Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 bedroom for sale at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

1 bedroom for sale at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
50 Sqm 1 Bed 2 Bath Duplex Condo For Sale

50 Sqm 1 Bed 2 Bath Duplex Condo For Sale

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
50 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 27 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 27 Sqm Condo For Sale

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
27 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
27 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo Bangkok Horizon Sathorn Yan Nawa 8th Floor

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,741 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
🔥 For sale at a loss — Duplex unit at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn, Sathorn location near BTS Chong Nonsi.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 23-24
60.55 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,834 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:20
ST530/Condo for sale in the heart of the CBD: Bangkok Horizon Sathon (Bangkok Horizon Sathon)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43.49 sq.m.
฿4,889,889
UPDATE !
(฿112,437 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
📌 Condo for sale, Bangkok Horizon Sathorn-Narathiwat, 1 bedroom, 8th floor, near Makro Rama 3

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,630 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:00
📌 For Sell Condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN - NARATHIWAS Building 1, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
32 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:00
📌 For sell condo BANGKOK HORIZON SATHORN Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,788 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:00
P-35372 Condo for sell Bangkok Horizon Sathorn fully furnished.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:10
P-92441 Condo for sell Bangkok Horizon Sathorn fully furnished.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,030 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:10
1-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn near BTS Saint Louis (ID 435561)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn near BTS Saint Louis (ID 665182)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
32 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by