Project Baan Suanpetch Picture - 1/13
Project Baan Suanpetch Picture - 2/13
Project Baan Suanpetch Picture - 3/13
Project Baan Suanpetch Picture - 4/13
Project Baan Suanpetch Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Baan Suanpetch

Watthana Bangkok1.0/5
27Units for Sale
166Units for Rent

Baan Suanpetch Baan Suanpetch Developed by Baan Suan Phet Number of buildings: 1 building, 33 floors, 130 units. Condo ready to be in the heart of the city Located on Sukhumvit Soi 39, complete with amenities within the project, swimming pool, fitness room, various multi-purpose rooms, recreational gardens, close to the BTS and many important places. -BTS Phrom Phong about 350 meters. -Market Place Thonglor, Rain Hill, Park Lane Ekkamai, The Em District -Bangkok Prep International School, Ekkamai International School, Bangkok University -Sukhumvit Hospital, Theptarin Hospital, Kluaynamthai Hospital -Benjasiri Park

Interested in this project?

For rent 166 listings, For sale 27 listings

Watthana Bangkok
130
1993
1
33

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Park 24

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

664 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

730 m. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.2 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

250 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.8 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.5 km. away

Bangkok University

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.5 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,942 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,813 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,823 listings

Benchakiti Park

2.4 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

590 m. away

Benjasiri Park

570 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,775 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

210 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.6 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

1.0/5(1 project reviews)
Pongpang Wiphawadee

Pongpang Wiphawadee

29/03/2567

นิติคอนโด พูดหมาไม่แดก ปากหมา โทรไปสอบถาม พูดได้เหี้ยมาก คอนโดดีไหมไม่รู้แต่นิติรับสายวันนี้พูดเหี้ยมาก แค่สอบถามดีๆ วันนี้ 29มีนาคม2024เวลาช่วง09:00น. กิริยามารยาท ไม่เหมาะสมมาก เป็นผู้หญิงรับสาย

(1)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (165)

See All Listings (165)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2040112)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2040112)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
133 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 510105)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 510105)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
135 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2547247)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2547247)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
135 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 884170)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 884170)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
130 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881049)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881049)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
135 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2841081)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2841081)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
134 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ ✨For Rent Baan Suanpetch best price fully finished ready to move in DS2865 | Line @Dstay

✨For Rent Baan Suanpetch best price fully finished ready to move in DS2865 | Line @Dstay

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5-10
265 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ For Rent Baan Suanpetch Nice room very cozy great price high floor DS2882 | Line @Dstay

For Rent Baan Suanpetch Nice room very cozy great price high floor DS2882 | Line @Dstay

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10-15
131.95 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ Best price 💗 For Rent Baan Suanpetch Luxury room Fully Finished Great price  DS2864 | Line @Dstay

Best price 💗 For Rent Baan Suanpetch Luxury room Fully Finished Great price DS2864 | Line @Dstay

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 15-20
265 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ For Rent Baan Suanpetch City view Great price High floor DS2866 | Line @Dstay

For Rent Baan Suanpetch City view Great price High floor DS2866 | Line @Dstay

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
265 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ Special Price ✨For rent Baan Suanpetch, very beautiful room, fully furnished, good price, ready to move in. DS2906 | Line @Dstay

Special Price ✨For rent Baan Suanpetch, very beautiful room, fully furnished, good price, ready to move in. DS2906 | Line @Dstay

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
130 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ ✨🏙️ FOR RENT – Spacious 2BR in Prime Sukhumvit! 🏙️✨ 📍 Baan Suanpetch | Sukhumvit 39 🚆 Walkable to BTS Phrom Phong

✨🏙️ FOR RENT – Spacious 2BR in Prime Sukhumvit! 🏙️✨ 📍 Baan Suanpetch | Sukhumvit 39 🚆 Walkable to BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
135 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2871120)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2871120)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
135 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2840964)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2840964)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
134 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2868905)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2868905)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
135 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2840993)

3-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2840993)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
134 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881557)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881557)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
132 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2872757)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2872757)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
135 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874315)

2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874315)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
135 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (27)

See All Listings (27)
For Sell Baan Suanpetch Nice room great price ready to move in DS2754 | Line @DstayPREMIUM

For Sell Baan Suanpetch Nice room great price ready to move in DS2754 | Line @Dstay

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5-10
250 sq.m.
฿18,700,000
(฿74,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/04/2026 05:24
For Sell Baan Suanpetch very great price nice room with bathtub high floor city view DS2866 | Line @Dstay

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
265 sq.m.
฿37,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,509 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:16
For Sell Condo BAAN SUANPETCH SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 131 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
131 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,221 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:30
3-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 825734)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
265 sq.m.
฿39,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
134 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
NEW !
(฿134,328 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1211260)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
130 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2841094)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
135 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
NEW !
(฿132,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
4-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1947930)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 21
265.82 sq.m.
฿39,873,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
134 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
NEW !
(฿138,060 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 696750)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
135 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,148 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 457241)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
129 sq.m.
฿20,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,016 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Baan Suanpetch Condominium near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874049)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
129 sq.m.
฿18,700,000
NEW !
(฿144,961 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:23
🏡Condo for Sale at Baan Suanpetch Sukhumvit 39, Spacious 135 SQ.M. Unit with Wooden Flooring, Cozy Style Interior, Near BTS Phrom Phong , EmQuartier

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x
135 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
NEW !
(฿125,926 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:08
3  Bed 3 Bath 265 SQ.M Baan Suanpetch

3 Bed 3 Bath 265 SQ.M Baan Suanpetch

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
265 sq.m.
฿37,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
Baan Suanpetch Condo for sale with tenant

Baan Suanpetch Condo for sale with tenant

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8th
129 sq.m.
฿17,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,984 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 3 Bath 132 SQ.M at Baan Suanpetch

2 Bed 3 Bath 132 SQ.M at Baan Suanpetch

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
132 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,788 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 130 SQ.M Baan Suanpetch

2 Bed 2 Bath 130 SQ.M Baan Suanpetch

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
130 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
Sale Condo Baan Suanpetch Condominium, Sukhumvit 39, area 129 sq m, 8th floor, corner room,

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
129 sq.m.
฿18,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,961 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:01
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Suanpetch  37290

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Suanpetch 37290

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
132 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
NEW !
(฿151,515 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by