Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 1/14
Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 2/14
Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 3/14
Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 4/14
Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
75Units for Sale
167Units for Rent

Ban Sathorn Chao Phraya Developed by Sathorn Chao Phraya Akia Company Limited Condominium: 2 Building 41, Floor 307 Unit / 71, Floor 519 Unit / Shop 1 Building 3 floors Ban Sathorn Chao Phraya Location, Charoen Nakhon area Near the Chao Phraya River Easy to travel to connect to the car, electric train, surrounded by complete facilities, located at Soi Charoen Nakhon 15, Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai Subdistrict, Khlong San District. -Charoen Nakhon Road, Krung Thonburi Road, Sathorn Road, Rama 3 Road -Iconsiam: 750 m, Charoen Ratta Market: 2.8 km, Platfrom Wongwian Yai: 3 km, The Mall Tha Phra: 3.8 km. -BTS Krung Thonburi BTS -BTS BTS Saphan Taksin -Taksin Hospital: 2.9 km, Somdet Phra Pinklao Hospital: 3.2 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 167 listings, For sale 75 listings

Project Details

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Other Names

  • บ้านสาทร เจ้าพระยา
  • บ้านสาทรเจ้าพระยา
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
400
2005
30 THB/sqm
1
37

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

670 m. away

Villa Sathorn

930 m. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai River Place

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

2.4 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Saphan Taksin

890 m. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

840 m. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.4 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.4 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.7 km. away

Siam University

7.6 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3.4 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.3 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.5 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Central Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

5.8 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,134 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,656 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,768 properties for rent

iconsiam

2 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,809 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.8 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.5 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.3 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (159)

See All Listings (159)
รูปภาพ Condo Baan Sathorn - Chaophraya High floor river viewEXCLUSIVE

Condo Baan Sathorn - Chaophraya High floor river view

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
61 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 09:42
รูปภาพ Code: KJ3359  for rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ3359 for rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74.53 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Baan Sathorn Chaopraya (A6804022)

Condo for Rent at Baan Sathorn Chaopraya (A6804022)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
92 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 75 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 75 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
75 sq.m.
฿35,750/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 75.00 sqm

🎉 For rent condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 75.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
75 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 92.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 92.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📣Nice room!📣 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 140.00 sqm

📣Nice room!📣 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 140.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
140 sq.m.
฿48,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
56 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 19,Studio, Room size 43 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 19,Studio, Room size 43 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
43 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ [RENT]  ST0891   Baan Sathorn Chaopraya      (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0891 Baan Sathorn Chaopraya (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #SC13030​    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Baan Sathorn Chaopraya​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨          

#SC13030​    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Baan Sathorn Chaopraya​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨          

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
140 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #SC13193  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Baan Sathorn Chaopraya🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13193  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Baan Sathorn Chaopraya🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
56 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ For   rent  Baan Sathorn Chaopraya  🔴🔴

For rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya 🔴🔴

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:10
รูปภาพ For   rent    Baan Sathorn Chaopraya  🔴🔴

For rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya 🔴🔴

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2021)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:10
รูปภาพ For   rent   Baan Sathorn Chaopraya  🔴🔴

For rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya 🔴🔴

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
56 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:09
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Baan Sathorn Chaopraya MD-26086476

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Baan Sathorn Chaopraya MD-26086476

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
74.53 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ ✅ BSCP104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ BSCP104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ✅ BSCP105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ BSCP105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
56 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1826  for rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1826 for rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
140 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:56

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (71)

See All Listings (71)
🎉 For Sell Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,811 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🌊 Condo for Sale at Baan Sathorn-Chaopraya by the Chao Phraya River, Peaceful Atmosphere Near ICONSIAM ✨

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
75.17 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,480 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Baan Sathorn Chaopraya MD-25085055

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
100 sq.m.
฿8,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,900 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
🔺 For Sell Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,811 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,811 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
🎉 For Sell Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
43 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,023 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
43 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,023 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:00
For Sale Condo , Baan Sathorn Chaopraya , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-57667 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
60 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
🔥12.3 MB🔥- 2 Beds with Bathtub140 sq.m. Good Location BTS Krung Thon Buri 950 m. & ICON at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya Condo / For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
140 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:30
🔥Special Price 7.5MB🔥 2 Beds with Bathtub High Fl. Good Location BTS Krung Thon Buri 950 m. & ICON at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya Condo / For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
92 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:30
DL26050293 Condo for sale, Baan Sathorn Chaopraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
140 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
NEW !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
FOR SALE Baan Sathorn Chaopraya 5800000 BAHT.

FOR SALE Baan Sathorn Chaopraya 5800000 BAHT.

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
61 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,082 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:33
P-107791 Condo for sell Baan Sathorn Chaopraya fully furnished.  Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

P-107791 Condo for sell Baan Sathorn Chaopraya fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
75 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:10
Corner unit / Sale with tenant 1935818

Corner unit / Sale with tenant 1935818

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
109.24 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,850 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya  38317

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya 38317

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
81 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
For Sale: Baan Sathorn Chaophraya 6243830

For Sale: Baan Sathorn Chaophraya 6243830

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
75.17 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,480 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Baan Sathorn Chaophraya 5633500

Baan Sathorn Chaophraya 5633500

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
143 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,399 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya  5363238

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya 5363238

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
92 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya  1897128

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya 1897128

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74.53 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,998 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by