Project Baan Nonsee Picture - 1/4
Project Baan Nonsee Picture - 2/4
Project Baan Nonsee Picture - 3/4
Project Baan Nonsee Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Baan Nonsee

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
17Units for Sale
26Units for Rent

Baan Nonsee, developed by Baan Nonsi have 1 building, 20 floors, 38 units.

This building is located on Chan Road, near the city center. Chong Nonsi Subdistrict Is Surrounded by facilities, offering studio, 1-3 bedroom rooms to choose from, complete with amenities within the project.

Nearby:

  • Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road
  • BTS Chong Nonsi -Central Rama 3
  • Tesco Lotus Rama 3
  • The Up Rama 3
  • Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep
  • Saint Joseph Convent School
  • Bangkok Christian School
  • Assumption College
  • Bangkok Christian Hospital
  • St. Louis Hospital
  • BNH Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 26 listings, For sale 17 listings

Project Details

Baan Nonsee

Other Names

  • บ้านนนทรี
  • Baan Nonsi
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
64
1999
1
20

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

620 m. away

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

2 km. away

Nara 9

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

221 properties for rent

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Quad Sathon

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Surasak

2.9 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.7 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.4 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.9 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8.9 km. away

Makro Sathon

390 m. away

Central Rama 3

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,921 properties for rent

Suan Phlu Market

2 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

2,109 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,702 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,613 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

3.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

35,057 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,549 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2.8 km. away

BNH Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (24)

รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2833125)

2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2833125)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
69 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 512798)

1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 512798)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ ✨ For  Rent: Baan Nonsi  Condo ✨  💰 Only 30,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Baan Nonsi Condo ✨ 💰 Only 30,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
70 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2600444)

2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2600444)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
80 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 183116)

1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 183116)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 1273491)

2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 1273491)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
74 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2073533)

1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2073533)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
45 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 372450)

1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 372450)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo บ้าน นนทรี   Yannawa Bangkok CX-05095 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo บ้าน นนทรี Yannawa Bangkok CX-05095 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Baan Nonsi , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-75994 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Baan Nonsi , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-75994 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
45 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Baan Nonsi , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-26666 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Baan Nonsi , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-26666 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
70 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Baan Nonsee (J6905008)

Condo for Rent at Baan Nonsee (J6905008)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
54 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 87 SQ.M at Baan Nonsi

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 87 SQ.M at Baan Nonsi

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
87 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 235 Sqm 3 Bed 3 Bath Condo For Rent

235 Sqm 3 Bed 3 Bath Condo For Rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
235 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Baan Nonsi , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-57437 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Baan Nonsi , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-57437 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
87 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ #S2549 For Rent Baan Nonzee Condominium

#S2549 For Rent Baan Nonzee Condominium

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 1651151)

1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 1651151)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
50 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Duplex Condo 3 BR Condominium @Baan Nonzee (20185)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Duplex Condo 3 BR Condominium @Baan Nonzee (20185)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
256 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/11/2025 13:41
รูปภาพ 🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Duplex Condo 2 BR Condominium @Baan Nonzee (AA36340)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Duplex Condo 2 BR Condominium @Baan Nonzee (AA36340)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
162 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
(Available for rent : 21/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/10/2025 09:40

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

3-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 1314883)

3-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 1314883)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 19-20
162.46 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,486 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:49
2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2451640)

2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2451640)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
80 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:21
🔥 For Sale !! high floor 11++, Modern classic style !! 🔥 Code C20260200015.......Baan Nonsi, Studio room, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11++
45 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:17
2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2319474)

2-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2319474)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
86.88 sq.m.
฿8,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:52
LTH12362RE – Baan Nonsi FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths Size 147.7 Sq. M. Near BTS Chong Nonsi stations ONLY 14.99 MB

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
147.7 sq.m.
฿14,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,490 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:18
For Sell Condo BAAN NONSI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿3,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:30
ST529/Urgent sale! Owner selling Baan Nontree Condominium (Baan Nontree)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
89.59 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,989 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:30
1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 1470743)

1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 1470743)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45.03 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 729521)

1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 729521)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
55 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:09
Studio Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2833292)

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 19:43
1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2810168)

1-BR Condo at Baan Nonsi close to Thanon Chan (ID 2810168)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿3,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11++
45 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
(฿88,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/03/2026 14:37
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Newly renovated 2 BR Condominium @Baan Nonzee (AA44022)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
89 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
(฿151,685 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/06/2025 00:48
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Duplex Condo,Corner Unit 3 BR Condominium @Baan Nonzee (AA32301)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
147.7 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
(฿100,880 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2025 04:44

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by