Project Baan Navatara Picture - 1/16
Project Baan Navatara Picture - 2/16
Project Baan Navatara Picture - 3/16
Project Baan Navatara Picture - 4/16
Project Baan Navatara Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Baan Navatara

Bueng Kum Bangkok0.0/5
36Units for Sale
62Units for Rent

Thai-Modern Low Rise Condo under the concept of life is easy. For full emotions By combining Thai waterfront life methods with contemporary architecture Born as a residence project that emphasizes the charm of simplicity Combining Thai ways and natural coughing

Interested in this project?

For rent 62 listings, For sale 36 listings

Project Details

Baan Navatara

Other Names

  • Baan Navatara River Life
  • บ้านนวธารา ริเวอร์ไลฟ์
Condominium
Bueng Kum Bangkok
1,019
2010
- THB/sqm
6
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Vento Condo Kaset - Navamin

less than 100 m.

The Unique Kaset - Nawamin

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

NEWERA CONDO EKAMAI - RAMINTRA

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Totnes Condo

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

D5 Condominium

2.1 km. away

THE TRUST Townhome

less than 100 m.

Montiantip Condo Town

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Srisuwan Home Place 2

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Baan Tri-wit

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

LK Tower

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Satri Witthaya 2 School

2 km. away

Navamindarajudis Krungthepmahanakhon School

3.2 km. away

Yamjard Vichanusorn School

3.5 km. away

Saiaksorn School

3.5 km. away

The Walk Kaset - Nawamin

less than 100 m.

Crystal Design Center

2.5 km. away

Bueng Kum

less than 100 m.

Boonthavorn Kaset Navamin

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Crystal

2.4 km. away

Prasert Manukit Road

less than 100 m.

Pradist Manutham Road

less than 100 m.

Kaset Nawamin

less than 100 m.

Srisiam Hospital

4 km. away

Phyathai Nawamin Hospital

4.1 km. away

Navavej International Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.14 - 67.05 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (50)

See All Listings (50)
รูปภาพ  Baan                    Navatara

Baan Navatara

Bueng Kum Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
65 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Baan                          Navatara

Baan Navatara

Bueng Kum Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
65 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Baan                      Navatara

Baan Navatara

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Nice and fully furnished room for rent with swimming pool view - Baan Nawatara River Life

Nice and fully furnished room for rent with swimming pool view - Baan Nawatara River Life

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:41
รูปภาพ AS1963 Baan Navatara Condo for rent

AS1963 Baan Navatara Condo for rent

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38.5 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ ** Condo for rent Baan Navatara, Building F, 7th floor, rental price 9,000 baht

** Condo for rent Baan Navatara, Building F, 7th floor, rental price 9,000 baht

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:47
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Baan Navatara , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-87062 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Baan Navatara , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-87062 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
37 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Baan Navatara , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-73616 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Baan Navatara , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-73616 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Baan Navatara , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-80195 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Baan Navatara , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-80195 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
45.76 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Baan Navatara , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-100848 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Baan Navatara , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-100848 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
38.9 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Baan Navatara , nice view , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-140877 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Baan Navatara , nice view , Khlong Kum , Bung Kum , Bangkok , CX-140877 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ P588 Condo for rent Baan Navatara, new room, very beautifully decorated, fully furnished, has a washing machine, very special price

P588 Condo for rent Baan Navatara, new room, very beautifully decorated, fully furnished, has a washing machine, very special price

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:29
รูปภาพ Condo for rent at Baan Navatara, large unit 61.5 sq.m., 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, ready to move in July 2026.

Condo for rent at Baan Navatara, large unit 61.5 sq.m., 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, ready to move in July 2026.

Bueng Kum Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
61 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:41
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building F, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building F, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building E, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building E, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building E, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building E, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building F, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building F, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.00 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #S112 For Rent    Baan   Navathara

#S112 For Rent Baan Navathara

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32.56 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R1505  For rent  Baan Navatara Condominium

#R1505 For rent Baan Navatara Condominium

Bueng Kum Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
65 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (32)

See All Listings (32)
Baan                           Navatara

Baan Navatara

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿1,607,000
UPDATE !
(฿42,289 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿1,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30
P-92369 Pool View! Baan Navatara, 5 Mins to CDC! 2.1M THB Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:55
For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building F, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
45 sq.m.
฿2,320,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:30
For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
38 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:30

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
38 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:30
📌 For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿1,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:00
📌 For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For sell condo BAAN NAVATARA Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.5 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38.5 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,935 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:02
🎉 For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿1,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For sell condo BAAN NAVATARA Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.5 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38.5 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,935 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:02
🚩 For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿1,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:01
🚩 For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:01
📌 For sell condo BAAN NAVATARA Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 38.5 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38.5 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,935 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:00
🔺 For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿1,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:00
🔺 For Sell Condo BAAN NAVATARA Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:00
DL25100571 Condo for sale, Baan Navatara near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿1,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
DL26041046 Condo for sale, Baan Navatara near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38.5 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,935 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
P-138987 Condo for sell Baan Navatara fully furnished.

P-138987 Condo for sell Baan Navatara fully furnished.

Bueng Kum Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
38 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,158 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:10

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by