Project Amanta Ratchada Picture - 1/12
Project Amanta Ratchada Picture - 2/12
Project Amanta Ratchada Picture - 3/12
Project Amanta Ratchada Picture - 4/12
Project Amanta Ratchada Picture - 5/12
Condominium

Amanta Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok0.0/5
18Units for Sale
59Units for Rent

Amanta Ratchada Developed by Narai Property Company Limited. Total of 5 buildings (4 condominium buildings and 1 service apartment building), 7 floors high, 208 units. The project is located in Soi Ratchadaphisek Soi 5, next to the office of AIA Life Insurance that is under construction. together with the new stock exchange In terms of location It is outstanding because it is in the city, very close to the BTS. and has complete facilities Department stores, movie theaters, and offices are all nearby. - MRT Subway, Cultural Center - Central Plaza Grand Rama 9, Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek, Robinson Ratchadaphisek

Interested in this project?

For rent 59 listings, For sale 18 listings

Din Daeng Bangkok
250
2006
30 THB/sqm
3
8

This project is developed by

NARAI   logo

NARAI

29Projects
1606Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Noble Revolve Ratchada

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

2.9 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

2.1 km. away

T.C. Green

2.5 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Phra Ram 9

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.7 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.4 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.9 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

2.7 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,685 properties for rent

True Tower Ratchada

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Labour

2.6 km. away

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

2 km. away

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Pracha Songkhro Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Hospital

5.1 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.2 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (58)

See All Listings (58)
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Amanta Ratchada (B6808073) ID Line : @condo88

Condo For Rent Amanta Ratchada (B6808073) ID Line : @condo88

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
83 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
86 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

🚩 For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
85 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
86 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 97.00 sqm

For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 97.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
97 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
85 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

🎉 For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
85 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
86 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Amanta Ratchada MD-26086551

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Amanta Ratchada MD-26086551

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
83 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ Amanta Ratchada💖 Beautiful unit, fully furnished, Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Amanta Ratchada💖 Beautiful unit, fully furnished, Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
84 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
รูปภาพ  Amanta Ratchada 🌟 Rare unit, hard to find 🌟 Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Amanta Ratchada 🌟 Rare unit, hard to find 🌟 Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
84 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
รูปภาพ  Amanta Ratchada 🌟 Beautiful unit, ready to move in 💚 Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Amanta Ratchada 🌟 Beautiful unit, ready to move in 💚 Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
84 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
รูปภาพ  Amanta Ratchada 🌟 Extra-Large Unit at the Price of an 85 sqm Room 💚Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Amanta Ratchada 🌟 Extra-Large Unit at the Price of an 85 sqm Room 💚Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
97.55 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
รูปภาพ 🎊 For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

🎊 For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
85 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
86 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
86 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

📌 For rent condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 3, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 85.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
85 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ For rent: Amanta Ratchada, large 2-bedroom unit, Ratchada area, affordable rent, ready to move in.

For rent: Amanta Ratchada, large 2-bedroom unit, Ratchada area, affordable rent, ready to move in.

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
83 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo AMANTA RATCHADA Building 2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 86.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
86 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

Amata Ratchada ✨ Brand New & Never Lived In Unit ⭐ Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. x
84 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
P-107122 Condo for sell Amanta Ratchada fully furnished.

P-107122 Condo for sell Amanta Ratchada fully furnished.

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
84 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:40
Amanta                    Ratchada

Amanta Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
84 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
2-BR Condo at Amanta Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2722864)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
122 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
P-88204 🏢Condo for for sell Amanta Ratchada fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
122 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 01:40
✨ For Sale: Amanta Ratchada Condo ✨    💰 Only 6,800,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Amanta Ratchada Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
84 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Amanta Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2106713)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
84 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Amanta Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 529823)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
84 sq.m.
฿6,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,321 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Amanta Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2047220)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
84 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Amanta Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2680693)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
84 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
⚡Special Price,Amanta Ratchada near MRT Cultural Centre

⚡Special Price,Amanta Ratchada near MRT Cultural Centre

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
84 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 16:18
🔆Beautiful unit,Amanta Ratchada near MRT Cultural Centre

🔆Beautiful unit,Amanta Ratchada near MRT Cultural Centre

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
122 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 16:16
Amanta Ratchada near MRT Cultural Center of Thailand Station Full-featured common area

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
130 sq.m.
฿12,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:12
2 Bed For Sale Good Location Close To  MRT Thailand Cultural Center -Amanta Ratchada

2 Bed For Sale Good Location Close To MRT Thailand Cultural Center -Amanta Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
84 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 08:30

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by